Relación de Socios

que integran ADOFAIP

NÚMERO ACTIVIDAD INSTITUTO APELLIDO PATERNO APELLIDO MATERNO NOMBRES
01 MY EP ABAD AGURTO ESTEBAN SEGUNDO
02 CRL EP ABAD APESTEGUIA CARLOS
03 CMDTE PNP ABANTO ACOSTA MIGUEL DAVID
04 CAP FAP ABANTO CABRERA ALCIDES A
05 CIVIL ABARCA DE GONZALES YOLANDA
06 CIVIL ACEVEDO DE VARGAS CARMEN
07 GRAL BRIG EP ACHA JAMET JUAN GERARDO
08 TC EP ACHA RISCO ARMANDO
09 TC EP ACKERMAN URBINA HERBERT OTTO
10 COR FAP ACOSTA MEZA WALTER
11 CIVIL ACOSTA MORI DE DURAN MARIA TERESA
12 CRL EP ACOSTA RODRIGUEZ FERNANDO LEONCIO
13 CRL PNP ACOSTA SALAS AUGUSTO
14 CRL EP ACOSTA VALCAZAR ENRIQUE FERNANDO
15 CRL PNP ACOSTA ZUNIGA LUIS ANTONIO
16 TC EP ACOSTA SILVA LUIS ENRIQUE
17 CIVIL ACUÑA DE CAVERO MARIA
18 CRL EP ACUÑA JARA VICTOR AUGUSTO
19 CIVIL ACUÑA VASQUEZ VDA. DE GONZALES DEL VALLE LOIRITA MANUELA
20 GRAL BRIG EP ADRIANZEN BARRETO MANUEL FELICIANO
21 CRL EP ADRIANZEN HUAMAN ROBERTO
22 TC EP ADRIANZEN PEÑA MANUEL F.
23 CRL EP AFFON RIOS JULIO CESAR
24 CRL PNP AGUADO DONAYRE MIGUEL OSCAR
25 COM FAP AGUERO JURADO JOSE
26 C DE F MGP AGUERO MORAS ALFONSO DARIO
27 TC EP AGUILAR CAJIGAS JULIO ALEJANDRO
28 CRL EP AGUILAR MALAGA LINO
29 MY EP AGUILAR MULLER CESAR
30 MY EP AGUILAR VILLA JUAN CARLOS
31 CMDTE PNP AGUILAR ZAMORA DAVID
32 CRL PNP AGUIRRE BUSTAMANTE GERARDO A
33 CIVIL AGUIRRE DE SAMPEN ADELAIDA TERESA
34 TC EP AGUIRRE GARCES CARLOS
35 CRL PNP AGUIRRE GONZALES CARLOS HUGO
36 GRAL DIV EP AGUIRRE MARTINEZ MIGUEL G
37 CRL EP AGUIRRE ORMEÑO HUGO
38 CAP EP AGUIRRE YAÑEZ FELIPE
39 CRL EP AGURTO HIDALGO JOSE ENRIQUE
40 CRL EP AHRENS VALDIVIA GUILLERMO
41 C DE F MGP AIBAR GALVAN OLIVER
42 CIVIL ALAIZA VARGAS OLGA ANGELICA
43 TC EP ALANIZ RAMOS ERIC ARMANDO
44 CRL EP ALARCO GONZALES RAUL
45 CIVIL ALARCON ZAMBRANO ANTONIETA OBDULIA
46 CAP PNP ALARCON MINAYA RAFAEL
47 MY EP ALATRISTA TORRES JORGE
48 CIVIL ALBARRACIN DE VIZCARRA ASUNTA
49 GRAL BRIG EP ALBARRACIN MONASTERIO JUAN OSWALDO A.
50 CIVIL ALBARRACIN ROSPIGLIOSI GUADALUPE DEL CARMEN
51 TC EP ALBITREZ MUÑOZ MARCO A.
52 CRL EP ALBORNOZ RODRIGUEZ ALFREDO
53 CMDTE PNP ALBORNOZ RODRIGUEZ MANUEL
54 CIVIL ALBRECHT CARDENAS TERESA MILLY
55 TC EP ALCANDRE WESCHE RAFAEL
56 TC EP ALCAZAR VIACAVA RAUL EDUARDO
57 MY EP ALEGRE GONZALES MIGUEL ERASMO
58 CRL EP ALEGRIA AMAR MARCELINO
59 CIVIL ALEXANDER DEL CAMPO NORMA BERTA
60 CIVIL ALFARO DE BENDEZU CARMEN
61 CIVIL ALFARO DE SASSARINI TERESA
62 GRAL BRIG EP ALFARO MORENO JOSE ZENON
63 MY EP ALIAGA BARDALES GABINO
64 CAP FAP ALIAGA CAMACHO REMBERTO DE LA CRUZ
65 CIVIL ALIAGA DE MALPARTIDA ELVIRA
66 CIVIL ALLAIN CHAMBI KITULA VICTORIA MANUELA
67 MY EP ALLEMANT CENTENO LUIS
68 CRL EP ALLENDE CORTIJO NESTOR
69 CIVIL ALMANZA ULLOA DE VERGARA MARIA
70 MY PNP ALMORA CAMPOS HERNANDO BALTA
71 CRL EP ALOSILLA VELASCO ALBERTO
72 CRL EP ALOSILLA-VELASCO CUBA CESAR AUGUSTO
73 CIVIL ALQUINTA ARANDA MIRTHA DEL CARMEN
74 TCO. 2DA. PNP ALTAMIRANO CALDERON NILDA CELIDETTI
75 CRL PNP ALTAMIRANO CORDERO ALFREDO
76 C DE N MGP ALVA AMBROSINI JAVIER
77 CIVIL ALVA INFANTES DERAZURI MARIA ESTHER
78 CRL PNP ALVA SANCHEZ JUAN G
79 CMDTE PNP ALVAN PUERTAS RICHARD RODOLFO
80 CRL EP ALVARADO ALVARADO PEDRO LIZARDO
81 CIVIL ALVARADO AMONES MERCEDES JULIA
82 TC EP ALVARADO FERNANDEZ JOSE MERCEDES
83 MAY FAP ALVARADO FIGUEROA GERMAN
84 GRAL DIV EP ALVARADO FOURNIER ADOLFO
85 CMDTE PNP ALVARADO LOLI CESAR E
86 CIVIL ALVARADO NONATO ANA MARIA
87 CRL EP ALVARADO REVOREDO AMARO EDUARDO
88 CRL EP ALVARADO TORO MANUEL
89 CRL EP ALVARADO VASQUEZ JOSE VICTOR
90 CRL FAP ALVARDO PAUL JULIAN  ROLANDO
91 GRAL BRIG EP ALVAREZ CALDERON JACINTO
92 C DE N MGP ALVAREZ CASTRO JORGE
93 CRL PNP ALVAREZ ECHAIZ AUGUSTO APARICIO
94 CMDTE PNP ALVAREZ FALCONI HECTOR H
95 MY PNP ALVAREZ FLORES LEONARDO
96 TC EP ALVAREZ MENENDEZ NORBERTO NOEL
97 CIVIL ALVAREZ MUÑOZ ANA MARIA
98 MAY FAP ALVAREZ ORBEGOSO RENE HORACIO
99 GRAL DIV EP ALVAREZ PERALTA MANUEL
100 CRL EP ALVAREZ PORTOCARRERO MAURO
101 TC EP ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ LUIS FRANCISCO
102 CIVIL ALVAREZ SARAVIA DE VIVANCO SHIRLEY VICTORIA
103 CRL EP ALVAREZ VARGAS MARCO ANTONIO
104 CMDTE PNP ALVAREZ VEGA EDMUNDO
105 MY EP ALVAREZ VERA AUGUSTO RICARDO
106 CRL EP ALZAMORA GARCIA EDGARDO JULIO
107 CMDTE PNP ALZAMORA ORDUNA MARIO
108 MY PNP AMACIFUEN LOPEZ ALEJANDRO
109 CAP EP AMADO VINATEA ADOLFO
110 CMDTE PNP AMARAL DE SOUZA PEIXOTO RAFAEL
111 MY EP AMAYO MONTESINOS EDISON
112 MY PNP AMESQUITA ARROYO JOSE MARTIN
113 GRAL BRIG EP AMEZ ESPINOZA ANIBAL
114 COR FAP AMORRORTU PEREIRO FRANCISCO
115 CRL PNP ANAMARIA ORTEGA MARIO F
116 CAP EP ANAYA MONTESINOS MIGUEL ANGEL
117 C DE C MGP ANDIA DELGADILLO GABRIEL
118 MY PNP ANDRADE CAPPELLETTI EDGAR FIDEL
119 C DE F MGP ANDRADE GAZZO HUGO TOMAS
120 C.ALM MGP ANDRADE MATHEY JUAN BELISARIO
121 CAP PNP ANDRADE VENERO MARIO ROGELIO
122 CIVIL ANGELATS DE DIAZ AURORA
123 TC EP ANGELES SILVA DANIEL
124 MY EP ANGULO VALDIVIA JUAN FRANCISCO
125 CRL EP ANTUNEZ DE MAYOLO MENDEZ CARLOS
126 TC EP ANTUNEZ DE MAYOLO ORTIZ JOSE MARIA
127 CIVIL ANZE DE CORNEJO OLGA
128 CRL PNP APARICIO ESQUIVEL HECTOR N.
129 CIVIL APAZA DE ORTIZ MARGARITA
130 CIVIL APOLO DE HURTADO URLANDA
131 CIVIL APONTE CORONADO GUMARA
132 CIVIL ARAGON NEGRON MARITZA DOLORES
133 CAP EP ARAGON ROSAS ALFONSO
134 CIVIL ARAMBULO DE ROMAN VICTORIA ESTELA
135 CIVIL ARANA RIOS HILDA JOSEFINA
136 TC EP ARANA SAAVEDRA PABLO
137 TC EP ARANA TEJADA JOSE
138 C DE N MGP ARANCIBIA DESULOVICH RICARDO
139 CAP FAP ARANCIBIA LINARES ERNESTO
140 TC EP ARANCIBIA SALINAS JUAN ALFONSO
141 CIVIL ARANDA RUIZ JEAN NEYKI MARIANO
142 CIVIL ARANDA RUIZ JEAN PIERRE ALEJANDRO
143 CAP EP ARANGO OROPEZA JUAN CARLOS
144 CRL EP ARANGOITIA HUAMAN LUCIANO MANUEL
145 MAG FAP ARANIBAR HUAMBO GUSTAVO E
146 CIVIL ARATA DE LA PINIELLA DE GARCIA ZOILA CARLOTA
147 GRAL PNP ARAUJO AGUAYO VICTOR EMILIO
148 CAP EP ARAUJO CERNA GUMERCINDO
149 GRAL DIV EP ARAUJO VERA ISMAEL
150 CRL PNP ARAUJO VIGIL VICTOR EUGENIO
151 TC EP ARBULU CARDENAS CESAR ANTONIO
152 CIVIL ARBULU LAMARQUE OLGA GUADALUPE
153 C DE N MGP  ARBULU PEREZ JOSE V
154 GRAL BRIG EP ARBULU SEMINARIO EDUARDO FAVIO
155 CRL EP ARBULU SEMINARIO MARIO
156 CIVIL ARBULU TIJERO LEONOR ELVIRA
157 CIVIL ARCE DE VASQUEZ GLORIA
158 TC EP ARCE ESPINOZA SEGUNDO ROLANDO
159 CIVIL ARCE GONZALES VDA.DE ESCARNEO ANA ROSA
160 CRL PNP ARCE MIGONES MANUEL
161 CIVIL ARCE MORENO DE CHAVARRY NELLY
162 C DE N MGP ARCE SOTO GERARDO
163 COR FAP ARCE VILLANUEVA JORGE ENRIQUE
164 CIVIL ARENAS CORRALES MIRIAN
165 CRL EP ARENAS FIGUEROA VICTOR  RAUL
166 GRAL BRIG EP ARENAS GOMEZ-SANCHEZ CARLOS GABRIEL
167 GRAL DIV EP ARENAS MUÑOZ LUIS
168 MY PNP ARENAS VALENCIA PERCY D.
169 CRL EP ARESCURENAGA CANEPA GONZALO
170 CIVIL ARESCURENAGA DELGADO CATALINA MERCEDES T
171 CIVIL ARESTEGUI CORNEJO VDA. DE NUÑEZ NANCY
172 CIVIL AREVALO CARDENAS VDA.DE MELLY LUZ ANGELICA
173 C DE F MGP AREVALO HIDALGO FERNANDO VICENTE RAMON
174 CIVIL AREVALO PIZARRO DENUNEZ CARLOTA
175 CRL EP AREVALO TORRES ARNULFO
176 CRL PNP AREVALO ZURITA MAXIMILIANO
177 MY PNP ARIAS AVILES PEDRO RUPERTO
178 MY PNP ARIAS BARANDIARAN VICTOR R.
179 C DE F MGP ARIAS CASTRAT CARLO FERNANDO
180 CIVIL ARIAS CORDERO YOLANDA
181 CRL EP ARIAS CORDOVA OSCAR ORLANDO
182 MY PNP ARIAS DE LA TORRE MANUEL R.
183 MY EP ARIAS GALECIO LUIS ABELARDO
184 CRL EP ARIAS GONZALES CARLOS
185 MAG FAP ARIAS GRAZIANI CARLOS
186 TTG FAP ARIAS GRAZIANI LUIS ALFONSO
187 CIVIL ARIAS LIRA DE MOLINA DOMINGA
188 C DE N MGP ARIAS VALDIVIA ALBERTO
189 CIVIL ARISNABARRETA DE SOTERO MICAELA
190 CIVIL ARISTA MONTOYA LUIS ALBERTO
191 TC EP ARISTA VIGIL JUAN PABLO
192 MY PNP ARMACTA INCA RAUL
193 CRL EP ARMAS ESPEJO ADRIAN
194 V.ALM MGP ARNAIZ AMBROSSINI ALFREDO
195 CRL PNP ARNAO LAOS SEGUNDO AURELIO
196 CAP EP ARNAO MASSA JOSE
197 CMDTE PNP ARONES BONIFACIO EMILSEMELIAS
198 V.ALM MGP ARRIARAN MEDINA MANUEL A
199 CRL PNP ARRIETA CAMACHO DANIEL JUAN
200 CIVIL ARRIETA FREYRE DE BARRIOS EMMA MARIA DEL CARMEN
201 CIVIL ARRIOLA DE SANCHEZ MARIA ROSA
202 TC EP ARRIOLA FERIA ELOY S
203 CIVIL ARROSPIDE VELASQUEZ CATALINA
204 CIVIL ARROYO SOSA VDA. DE HUERTAS ALICIA
205 TC EP ARROYO VELASQUEZ RICARDO
206 MY PNP ARROYO Y JAIME VICTOR N.
207 CIVIL ARRUNATEGUI ROJAS ANTONIETA MERCEDES
208 CIVIL ARTEAGA BERRIOS FLOR DE MARIA
209 CRL EP ARTEAGA CHAVEZ JORGE NOE
210 COM FAP ARTEAGA CORDOVA JAIME A
211 CMDTE PNP ARTETA E INFANTAS MANUEL A
212 C DE N MGP ARTIEDA CARPIO LUIS JAVIER
213 CRL EP ASTETE SICHES JORGE E.
214 GRAL BRIG EP AUTERO VILLAGARCIA JUAN LUIS
215 CRL EP AUZA Y VALCARCEL VICTOR ELEUTERIO
216 COM FAP AVALOS ALVA FERNANDO JOSE
217 CMDTE PNP AVALOS ARENAS KLOKOCH JAVIER
218 CIVIL AVALOS BUSTAMANTE BLANCA
219 COR FAP AVALOS CASAS LUIS ALBERTO
220 CIVIL AVALOS FEIJOO NORMA ENRIQUETA
221 CIVIL AVELLANEDA ARIAS LILIANA DELFINA
222 TC EP AVELLANEDA DULANTO RAUL
223 CIVIL AYASTA PALACIOS GIOVANNA
224 CRL EP AYIN SCHIAFFINO HERNAN JOSE
225 CRL PNP AYLLON VASQUEZ VICTOR RAUL
226 C DE F MGP AYO TORRES OSCAR DAVID
227 CIVIL AYRES ZEVALLOS CAROLINA
228 CRL PNP AZABACHE NIQUE NARCISO
229 TC EP AZCARATE DE LA TORRE BUENO  LUIS
230 CIVIL AZCARATE DE LA TORRE BUENO DOLORES
231 TC EP BABILONIA BRAIZAT LUIS HUMBERTO
232 CMDTE PNP BACA PEREZ MIGUEL O
233 CMDTE PNP BAILETTI VALENCIA ARMANDO J
234 CIVIL BAILEY FIGUEIREDO DE GOSCH CECILIA FATIMA
235 CIVIL BALAREZO FUXA VIOLETA
236 CIVIL BALAREZO REYES ESTELA SALOME ADRIA
237 GRAL BRIG EP BALBIN ARAUCO GUSTAVO
238 CAP  PNP BALLARDO OSORIO LUIS W
239 GRAL PNP BALLEN FIGUEROA MATEO ARMANDO
240 COR FAP BALLESTER ORLANDINI RICARDO A.
241 CIVIL BALLESTEROS FORNO GLADYS E.
242 TC EP BALLON GRUNDI GUILLERMO
243 GRAL DIV EP BALUARTE GUEVARA EDWIN JAFFREY
244 GRAL DIV EP BAMBERGER MIRANDA HIRAN RAZIEL
245 GRAL PNP BAMONDE VASQUEZ CARLOS
246 GRAL BRIG EP BARANDIARAN PAGADOR JUAN MARIANO
247 TTG FAP BARANDIARAN PAGADOR LUIS
248 CIVIL BARBER DE MENDIETA NANCY GLADYS
249 C DE F MGP BARBIS GRACEY ANGEL RENE
250 MAG FAP BARBOZA PAREDES CARLOS N
251 C DE N MGP BARCO SISLEY OSCAR
252 CIVIL BARDALES ADRIANZEN ROSA YRENE
253 CIVIL BARDALES ADRIANZEN ROSARIO ESTELA
254 CAP PNP BARDALES ALVAREZ JOSE A.
255 CIVIL BARDALES CORDERO DE BARDALES MANUELA VICTORIA
256 TC EP BARDALES MONZANTE MIGUEL
257 CRL PNP BARDALES VIGO RAMIRO ALEJANDRO
258 C DE N MGP BARNADAS RAMIREZ ENRIQUE
259 CIVIL BARRAGAN MENDOZA BETTI VIOLETA
260 CRL EP BARRANTES ARRESE JORGE EUGENIO
261 COR FAP BARRANTES CAMPOS JORGE G
262 CIVIL BARRANTES CORONADO HILDA
263 MY EP BARRANTES SANCHEZ FELIX RICARDO
264 CRL PNP BARRAZA SANTILLAN JUAN H.
265 MY EP BARREDA GUTIERREZ PEDRO ENRIQUE
266 CIVIL BARREDA SANZ JULIA CONCEPCION
267 CMDTE PNP BARREDA SANZ TEODORO J.PEDRO
268 CAP EP BARREDA VIDAL DANILO
269 MAG FAP BARRENECHEA GONZALES ISAAC
270 CMDTE PNP BARRETO CASTRO CARLOS ROBERTO
271 CIVIL BARRETO DELGADO LUCRECIA  MANUELA
272 MAG FAP BARRETO ESTRADA JOSE ENRIQUE
273 CRL PNP BARRETO LEON ELIBERTO
274 GRAL PNP BARRETO NAVARRO CARLOS E
275 CIVIL BARRETO VALDIVIA OSCAR RAUL
276 CIVIL BARREZUETA GUERRERO ANA MARIA
277 CAP EP BARREZUETA GUERRERO HUGO
278 CIVIL BARRIENTOS GARCIA SARA VIOLETA
279 TC EP BARRIENTOS PEÑA JESUS ELOY
280 CRL EP BARRIENTOS SEGURA JUAN
281 CIVIL BARRIGA SAN ROMAN CARMEN
282 CRL PNP BARRIGA VASQUEZ CARLOS J
283 CIVIL BARRIONUEVO DE CERVANTES ELIZABETH
284 TTEGRAL PNP BARRIOS ESQUIVEL ALFREDO JESUS
285 TC EP BARRIOS LA VERA JORGE JAVIER
286 CRL EP BARRIOS REJAS ROBERTO FLORENT
287 TC EP BARTRA BENAVIDES CARLOS ALFONSO
288 CIVIL BARTRA DE VELIT LIVIA
289 C DE F MGP BARTRA QUINTANILLA JACQUES
290 CRL PNP BARZOLA CARDENAS ENER CARLOS
291 CIVIL BARZOLA LOJAS DE BARREZUETA NORMA
292 TC EP BASAGOITIA BURGA JULIO
293 CRL PNP BASAURI ARCE ANIBAL
294 MY EP BASTAS MATOS HUGO ESTUARDO
295 CRL EP BASTOS SAMANIEGO MIGUEL
296 CRL EP BASURCO GOMEZ CARLOS
297 CAP EP BASURCO OSORIO FEDERICO
298 CIVIL BAUTISTA HINOJOSA LUISA HILDA
299 CIVIL BAUTISTA HINOJOSA MERCEDES AMPARO
300 CAP EP BAUTISTA PACHAS LUIS
301 CMDTE PNP BAZAN VACALLA VICTILIANO
302 CRL EP BAZAN VIVAR JUAN BELIZARIO
303 TTEGRAL PNP BAZUL TORERO MANUEL A.
304 CIVIL BAZZETTI DE TRIGOSO GRACIELA
305 CRL PNP BECERRA CIEZA JUAN GERARDO*SOCIAL
306 MY EP BECERRA FERNANDEZ TELMO
307 TC EP BECERRA HOYOS SANTIAGO JULIO CESAR
308 CIVIL BECERRA OLAZABAL MARITZA ROSA
309 CAP PNP BECERRA VACA GUILLERMO P
310 TTE PNP BECERRIL IBERICO HILTER ROBERT
311 C DE N MGP BEDON HURTADO CARLOS
312 CRL EP BEDOYA FIGUEROA DANILO LUIS
313 CIVIL BEDOYA FOURNIER VILMA ELSA C
314 MY EP BEDOYA ORTIZ GUILLERMO
315 CMDTE PNP BEDOYA SOLORZANO GERARDO
316 CRL PNP BEDRINANA FLORES FELIX
317 CRL EP BEJARANO BAQUERIZO BALDOMERO
318 CIVIL BEJARANO GONZALES JIMMY
319 CRL EP BEJARANO PINTO JAIME SILVINO
320 MY EP BEJARANO RUIZ CESAR
321 CIVIL BELLIDO DE MANRIQUE AMERICA B
322 GRAL BRIG EP BELLIDO MORA EDUARDO
323 CAP EP BELLIDO ROSAS FIDEL ARIEL
324 MY EP BELLIDO YABAR JOSE
325 GRAL PNP BELTRAN SALAZAR CESAR
326 C DE N MGP BENAVENTE ALEGRIA NAIM A
327 C DE C MGP BENAVENTE DONAYRE RAFAEL
328 GRAL BRIG EP BENAVENTE LOPEZ ERNESTO
329 CIVIL BENAVENTE MEDINA MARIA ISABEL
330 CRL PNP BENAVENTE NUNEZ MANUEL C
331 CMDTE PNP BENAVIDES CHUY LUIS E.
332 CIVIL BENAVIDES LLAMOSAS MARIA DORA
333 MY EP BENAVIDES MALAGA MARIO
334 CRL EP BENDEZU JAUREGUI LUIS ALBERTO
335 GRAL BRIG EP BENITES VELEZ VICTOR MANUEL J
336 TC EP BENLLOCHPIQUER CASTRO JORGE E.
337 CIVIL BENVENUTO DORREGARAY NANCY ISABEL
338 CRL PNP BERAUN VILDOSO ALEJANDRO ALBERDI
339 CAP EP BERAUND VILDOSO JOSE NILO
340 MY PNP BERDEJO VERA GUILLERMO A.
341 CMDTE PNP BERENGEL MARGARAY DAVID T
342 CIVIL BERENGUEL MARGARY OLGA ESTHER
343 CRL EP BERMEJO MENENDEZ MARIO
344 MY EP BERMEJO VIZCARRA FRANZ IVAR
345 CRL PNP BERNAL GOMEZ LEOPOLDO H
346 CRL EP BERNAL NEIRA MIGUEL
347 CRL EP BERNAL ROSAS AQUILES
348 GRAL DIV EP BERNEDO HIDALGO GERARDO ISRAEL
349 GRAL BRIG EP BERNEDO LOPEZ JUAN
350 TC EP BERRIOS LIENDO JUAN SAUL
351 TC EP BERROCAL JIMENEZ JUAN A.
352 CIVIL BERROCAL MEIGGS IRMA ESTHER
353 CIVIL BERT DE MOREY ANGELICA
354 CRL EP BETALLELUZ BERAUN CESAR
355 TC EP BETALLELUZ DELGADO RAFAEL
356 TC EP BETETA VILLACHICA FRANCISCO
357 CAP PNP BEZADA DELGADO JOSE AMADOR
358 CRL EP BIANCHI PANDO CARLOS ADOLFO
359 CIVIL BIANCO CARO ELIZABETH
360 CMDTE PNP BIASCA GAMERO JOSE
361 CMDTE FAP BISALAYA GARUFFI ALDO JESUS
362 CIVIL BLACKET DE LOPEZ CYNTHIA SUE
363 TC EP BLANCAS ARCE VICTOR MANUEL
364 GRAL BRIG EP BLANCO LOPEZ LUCIO
365 CIVIL BLAS NEYRA TEOFILO
366 COR FAP BLOTTE ORE JAIME ABEL
367 MY PNP BOBADILLA OVIEDO ALVARO G
368 TC EP BOBADILLA LOMBARDI JORGE EMILIO
369 CAP PNP BOBBIO CANEPA LUIS A.
370 CIVIL BOBBIO DE PASTOR CARMEN VICTORIA
371 MY EP BOBBIO EGOAVIL CARLOS ALBERTO
372 GRAL BRIG EP BOCANEGRA ARROYO EDMUNDO
373 CIVIL BOCANEGRA DE AVILA BLANCA EVA
374 GRAL PNP BOCANEGRA ESPINOZA ERASMO
375 CIVIL BOCANEGRA RIVAS PLATA VICTOR ERASMO
376 CRL EP BODERO SAETONE ENRIQUE RICARDO
377 TC EP BODERO SAETONE OSCAR POMPEYO
378 CIVIL BODERO TAPIA CELESTE
379 CIVIL BODERO TAPIA DE BARRERA PILAR URSINA
380 CIVIL BOGGIO CARDENAS MARIA MORAIMA
381 MAY FAP BOLANOS ARRIARAN LUIS E
382 MY EP BOLAÑOS SOSA ROBERTO JESUS
383 CIVIL BOLUARTE REDHERD DE RONCAL NORA ESTHER
384 CIVIL BONETT DE FERNANDEZ GRACIELA
385 CRL EP BONIFAZ BEDON GERMAN MIGUEL
386 CIVIL BONILLA GUERRERO PILAR DEL CARMEN
387 TC EP BORDA CABRERA CARLOS
388 CRL EP BORDA TOLEDO MAXIMO OSCAR
389 CIVIL BORDA CHAVEZ ANA FELICITA
390 MY PNP BORJA VILLON JORGE L
391 CIVIL BORJA DE CALDERON ISABEL
392 CRL EP BORNAS HUERTA MANUEL
393 C.ALM MGP BOTTERI HERRERA ROBERTO
394 CRL EP BOURONCLE YEPEZ JUVENAL A
395 CIVIL BOZA FERNANDEZ DE GARCIA NIDIA ANA
396 C DE N MGP BRANDON FEIJOO CARLOS
397 MY PNP BRAÑES BALLON NELSON DALLAS
398 CRL EP BRAVO CASTRILLON DAVID
399 TC EP BRAVO GARCIA ENRIQUE ANTONIO
400 CIVIL BRAVO PERLA KAREM LUCY
401 CRL PNP BRAVO RAMOS TEODORO
402 TTE EP BRAVO ROJAS ALBERTO M
403 CRL EP BRAVO TORRES GONZALO AMADOR
404 C DE N MGP BRAVO VELARDE FELIX MARCOS
405 CIVIL BRAVO ZIMMERMANN CARMEN
406 CIVIL BRESCIANI DE MIFFLIN MARIA
407 CRL EP BRICEÑO CASTRO JUAN MANUEL
408 GRAL DIV EP BRICEÑO ZEVALLOS CARLOS
409 CIVIL BRINGAS POLAC AURORA JUDITH
410 CIVIL BRINGAS POLACK GRACIELA ALCIA
411 CRL PNP BRIOLO LAZO TEOBALDO
412 GRAL BRIG EP BRITO GOMERO MARIO
413 TC EP BRITTO OLAVARRIA PEDRO J
414 CRL PNP BRUN DELGADO MARCO ANTONIO
415 COR FAP BUENDIA PORTAL EDUARDO
416 CMDTE PNP BUENDIA ROSAS JACINTO AMERICO
417 MY PNP BULEJE MEZONES ALFREDO
418 TC EP BURGA AREVALO LEOPOLDO
419 CRL EP BURGA COLCHAO ENRIQUE CESAR
420 CIVIL BURGA COLCHAO SARA LASTENIA
421 MY EP BURGA GONZALES PELAYO
422 TGRAL FAP BURGA ORTIZ ERNESTO
423 MY EP BURGA PINEDO RICHARD EDGAR
424 TC EP BURGA VALLEJO WALTER HUGO
425 COR FAP BURGOS LIZARZABURU MARCIAL
426 TC EP BURGOS MONCADA MIGUEL ANTONIO
427 CIVIL BURGOS RODRIGUEZ OLGA GRACIELA
428 CRL EP BURNEO CORDOVA JORGE GUILLERMO
429 TC EP BUSTAMANTE ALBUJAR JOSE LUIS
430 CRL EP BUSTAMANTE CASTRO LUIS GUILLERMO
431 GRAL BRIG EP BUSTAMANTE DAVILA JORGE
432 GRAL BRIG EP BUSTAMANTE GARCIA VICTOR MOISES
433 TC EP BUSTAMANTE GONZALES MANUEL
434 C DE F MGP BUSTAMANTE ROCA JORGE GMO.
435 CIVIL BUSTAMANTE SOLER CRISTIAN ANTONIO
436 CIVIL BUSTAMANTE SOLER LIDIA ISABEL
437 CMDTE PNP BUSTAMANTE ZEVALLOS LUIS A.
438 COR FAP BUSTAMANTE ZUNIGA CARLOS
439 CRL EP BUSTINZA LUZCANDO PEDRO MANUEL
440 COR FAP BUSTOS CARRASCO PERCY HERNAN
441 CMDTE PNP BUTIRICH OLAZA DANIEL M
442 CRL EP CABALLERO BRUSSO CARLOS SANTIAGO
443 CIVIL CABALLERO DE LOS RIOS KARINA BRIGITTE
444 CRL EP CABALLERO HIDALGO LUIS GUILLERMO
445 CRL EP CABALLERO JIMENEZ RENE
446 CIVIL CABALLERO RODRIGUEZ MARIA VICTORIA
447 TC EP CABALLON CASTELLARES UBALDO
448 CIVIL CABANILLAS AREVALO MARIA ALFONSINA
449 CMDTE PNP CABELLOS MENDO DANIEL SEGUNDO
450 CRL PNP CABEZAS ALARCON ROLANDO
451 CIVIL CABREJOS MONDRAGON MARIA CARMELA
452 CIVIL CABRERA CACERES CARLOS ERNESTO
453 CIVIL CABRERA CACERES CONNIE PATRICIA
454 CIVIL CABRERA CACERES IRMA LEONOR
455 CIVIL CABRERA DE RAMOS LUPITA
456 CRL EP CABRERA PASTOR CARLOS
457 CRL EP CACEDA DIAZ RAMIRO LUCIO
458 CIVIL CACERES  DE LA ROSA CARMEN MORA
459 CIVIL CACERES ARIAS RICARDO ORLANDO
460 TTE EP CACERES BENAVIDES JOSE ALBERTO
461 CIVIL CACERES DE CABRERA IRMA LEONOR
462 CIVIL CACERES DE MONTORO LUISA
463 CIVIL CACERES DE PESARESSI MERCEDES
464 COM FAP CACERES DUNCKER FEDERICO
465 CIVIL CACERES FERNANDEZ CELIA AURORA
466 CIVIL CACERES GUILLEN MARIA GUADALUPE
467 CRL PNP CACERES ORTEGA WALTER
468 CRL EP CACERES SEMINARIO RICARDO HORACIO
469 CRL EP CACERES TORRES MARIO
470 CRL EP CACERES VALCARCEL HONORIO
471 CRL EP CACERES VALENZUELA HECTOR JUAN
472 CIVIL CACERES VILCA JACOBA
473 TC EP CACHAY DEL RIO ULISES
474 CMDTE PNP CALDAS GARAY MARINO
475 CIVIL CALDAS VIDAL NELLY VICTORIA
476 CIVIL CALDERON ALVARADO DE VASQUEZ AMANDA
477 CMDTE PNP CALDERON CARRERA PEDRO M
478 C DE F MGP CALDERON CHAMOCHUMBI JAIME
479 CIVIL CALDERON DE VICUNA ANGELA
480 CIVIL CALDERON FEIJOO IRMA FELICIA
481 CIVIL CALDERON GRAFFO ROSA ELVIRA
482 CIVIL CALDERON GUARDERAS MARTHA ISABEL
483 CIVIL CALDERON ROSICHE DE RUBIO LUZ AMANDA
484 MY EP CALDERON SAMANIEGO JULIO RICARDO
485 CRL PNP CALDERON SUCLLA JORGE F.
486 COM FAP CALDERON TELLO JORGE ANTONIO
487 MY EP CALDERON TICONA OSCAR FRANCISCO
488 COR FAP CALDERON VARGAS CESAR R
489 TC EP CALIZAYA ARENAS ANGEL
490 CRL PNP CALLE BARCO EDUARDO
491 MAG FAP CALLE POMAR CARLOS A
492 CIVIL CALMET MOLERO ANA B
493 CAP EP CALONGE CERNA MANUEL
494 CRL EP CALVO HUAMBO GILBERTO RAFAEL
495 C DE F MGP CALVO PEREZ LACARCEL SALVADOR ERNESTO
496 CRL EP CAMACHO FLORES ROLANDO
497 MY EP CAMACHO VARGAS JORGE
498 CRL EP CAMARGO CAMACHO EDGAR H
499 C DE F MGP CAMINO ALCALA JORGE BERNANDO
500 CAP FAP CAMINO SCARPATI MANUEL
501 COR FAP CAMINO EGO AGUIRRE AUGUSTO
502 CIVIL CAMONES MEJIA MARIELA MILAGROS
503 CIVIL CAMPANO VERA DE BASURCO ANITA DEISSY
504 CIVIL CAMPELL DE GASCO JULIA
505 TC EP CAMPOS  MIRANDA RUYTORT
506 CRL PNP CAMPOS CHIRA CARLOS
507 CIVIL CAMPOS DE QUEA MAYMA
508 MY PNP CAMPOS GALLO JUAN E.
509 TC EP CAMPOS GARCIA ALEJANDRO
510 MY EP CAMPOS MONTOYA EDMUNDO
511 CIVIL CAMPOS MONTOYA MARIA DEL PILAR
512 CRL PNP CAMPOS ÑARQUEZ JUAN JOSE
513 MAY EP CAMPOS SIGUENZA CONSTANTE
514 C DE F MGP CAMPOVERDE AYRES GUILLERMO
515 TC EP CANALES INFANTE MANUEL EDULFO
516 CRL EP CANALES LOPEZ MANUEL
517 CRL PNP CANALES MARTENEU JORGE A.
518 CMDTE PNP CANALES PARCO RAUL H TERRY
519 CRL EP CANALES SIERRALTA LUIS A
520 CRL EP CANAVAL DE LA BARRERA FERNANDO L
521 CMDTE PNP CANAVAL FLORES CESAR AUGUSTO
522 CRL PNP CANCINO RINCON VICTOR Rafael
523 MY PNP CANDELA RODRIGUEZ RICHARD WILLIAM
524 MY EP CANDUELAS AVALOS LUIS
525 TC EP CANELO MESIAS CARLOS ENRIQUE
526 CIVIL CANELO VDA. DE MENDOZA JULIA ESTHER
527 CIVIL CANEPA BENALCAZAR MARIA N
528 CIVIL CANESSA MEJIA DE LIZARRAGA ELENA
529 GRAL BRIG EP CANGAHUALA MARAVI LEONCIO GUILLERMO
530 CIVIL CANO BUSTAMANTE RUTH
531 GRAL DIV EP CANO CANO EDGAR
532 CRL PNP CANO DELGADO JULIO CESAR
533 CRL EP CANTONI FRANCO JUAN HUMBERTO
534 CIVIL CANTT  * BERTRAN DORYS E
535 CIVIL CAPELLETTI LARREA JOSE MIGUEL
536 CIVIL CAPELLETTI LARREA LUIS MIGUEL
537 CIVIL CAPELLETTI LARREA MARIA SUSANA
538 CIVIL CAPELLETTI LARREA MIGUEL ANTONIO
539 GRAL BRIG EP CAPPELLETTI DIAZ MIGUEL
540 COM FAP CAPRILE CARBAJAL ALREDO MANUEL ENRIQUE
541 TC EP CAPUCHO VILLA ARMANDO
542 MY EP CAPURRO CAMPOS PEDRO
543 MY PNP CARBAJAL BARRON NICOLAY ROMEL
544 TC EP CARBAJAL BERNUY OTONIEL
545 CRL EP CARBAJAL LIZARRAGA MIGUEL EDGARDO
546 CMDTE PNP CARBONEL VALDIVIA JORGE G
547 TTE EP CARDENAS BUENO ERASMO
548 CRL PNP CARDENAS BUENO MANUEL E
549 GRAL DIV EP CARDENAS CARO LORENZO
550 CMDTE PNP CARDENAS COHEN MARCO A
551 CIVIL CARDENAS DELGADO DE PINTO MARIA R.
552 CIVIL CARDENAS FALCON MARIA JUDITH
553 CAP EP CARDENAS FIGUEROA ROBERTO
554 CMDTE PNP CARDENAS GALLARDO WALTER A
555 CRL PNP CARDENAS MALAGA LUIS A
556 GRAL BRIG EP CARDENAS MUÑOZ LUIS
557 CRL EP CARDENAS PEREZ PALMA JORGE
558 CRL PNP CARDENAS VELARDE PABLO MARCIAL
559 COM FAP CARDENAS MINAYA PERCY HUMBERTO
560 GRAL BRIG EP CARMONA ACHA PABLO ARMANDO
561 MY EP CARMONA LECLERR JULIO
562 CIVIL CARMONA PECHON VDA. DE POL OLGA
563 CRL EP CARNERO RAMOS TOMAS
564 CRL EP CARO FARFAN ELISBAN
565 GRAL PNP CARRANZA PEREA ROSAS FORTUNATO
566 CIVIL CARRASCAL LAZO LAURA
567 CAP PNP CARRASCO IBARRA ORLANDO
568 MY EP CARRASCO TORRES MANUEL
569 CIVIL CARRASCO VELARDE DE ORTEGA CARMEN
570 TC EP CARRERA SANDOVAL SINCLAIR PEDRO
571 GRAL PNP CARRILLO CODA EMILIO
572 CIVIL CARRILLO HERNANDEZ EDUARDO CARLOS
573 COM FAP CARRILLO PORTOCARRERO EMILIO
574 C.ALM MGP CARRILLO WILLIS IVAN EDUARDO M
575 C.ALM MGP CARRION ARRUNATEGUI ROMULO
576 TC EP CARRUBBA LOLI JOSE
577 TC EP CASANAVE VELAOCHAGA GUILLERMO
578 MY EP CASANOVA BETALLELUZ CARLOS ALBERTO
579 CIVIL CASAS BERNHEIM ROSA MANUELA
580 CAP EP CASAS LAZO GONZALO MAXINO
581 CIVIL CASSANO DE DONDERO DORA
582 CRL EP CASTAÑEDA ALLEN ARMANDO ROBERTO
583 TC EP CASTAÑEDA CASTRO CARLOS ENRIQUE
584 CIVIL CASTAÑEDA FERRECCIO ELSA MARIA
585 TC EP CASTAÑEDA MARIN LUIS A.
586 CRL EP CASTAÑEDA MOSTO JOSE MANUEL
587 COM FAP CASTAÑEDA SALGADO CARLOS MARTIN
588 COM FAP CASTELLANOS RIOS JUAN C
589 CRL PNP CASTELLARES DOLORIER PEDRO A.
590 CRL EP CASTELLARES LARA GERARDO
591 COR FAP CASTELLARES ROSAS RAUL G
592 COR FAP CASTILLA ZUÑIGA FRANCISCO G.
593 TC EP CASTILLO CABALLERO JORGE FELIX
594 CAP EP CASTILLO CANALES MARIO HARLEY
595 MY PNP CASTILLO DEZA OSCAR EDILBERTO
596 MAY FAP CASTILLO JUSTO CESAR
597 TC EP CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ CESAR AUGUSTO
598 MY EP CASTILLO TRUJILLO LUIS ALBERTO
599 COR FAP CASTILLO URETA JAIME ERNESTO
600 MAG FAP CASTILLO VILLACORTA SEGUNDO
601 CIVIL CASTRAT MONTES SONIA LUZ MARIA
602 CIVIL CASTRET VILLACORTA GIOMAR MANUELA
603 C DE N MGP CASTRO BARREDA JUAN MANUEL
604 CIVIL CASTRO DE HERMOZA MARIA JULIA
605 COM FAP CASTRO DELGADO JIAME
606 CRL PNP CASTRO DIAZ ANTONIO
607 COR FAP CASTRO FARRO CARLOS RODOLFO
608 TC EP CASTRO FERNANDEZ DE C. FELIPE
609 CIVIL CASTRO GALLO EFRAIN
610 CIVIL CASTRO GARRIDO JUDITH
611 CAP PNP CASTRO GASTELO MANUEL
612 CRL EP CASTRO GOMEZ JESUS LEANDRO ALFONSO
613 CIVIL CASTRO GOMEZ DE LA TORRE BEATRIZ
614 CRL EP CASTRO GONZALES FELIPE JOSE
615 COM FAP CASTRO LOUREIRO MARIO
616 CRL EP CASTRO LOZADA JUAN SILAS
617 CMDTE PNP CASTRO MIRANDA MARIO ROLANDO
618 COR FAP CASTRO MONTEVERDE JOSE
619 TTG FAP CASTRO MORETTI JUAN FEDERICO
620 TC EP CASTRO RENTERIA DIEGO OSCAR
621 COM FAP CASTRO RENWICK CARLOS E
622 CAP FAP CASTRO VERGARA PEDRO P
623 CRL EP CASTRO FLORES ANGEL ARTURO
624 TTEGRAL PNP CATTER ARREDONDO HUMBERTO
625 MAY FAP CAUCILLAS LAVAUD HERNAN
626 C DE F MGP CAVALCANTI SALDANA GALO
627 COM FAP CAYO MATA JAIME LUIS E
628 CRL PNP CAYO URTEAGA NICOLAS E
629 MY EP CAZORLA CRUZATT FELIX RAMON
630 C DE N MGP CEBREROS DELGADO DE LA FLOR ENRIQUE
631 CIVIL CELI FEBRES JOSE ENRIQUE
632 C DE F MGP CELLE CONDEMARIN LUIS FERNANADO
633 TC EP CENTURION BASAURI JAIME
634 CRL PNP CERECEDA VILLAGARCIA ANGEL CIRO
635 CAP EP CERONI BELTRAN LIVIO
636 GRAL BRIG EP CERPA BUSTAMANTE HECTOR WILFREDO
637 MY PNP CERRILLO LOAIZA AUGUSTO HERNAN
638 CIVIL CERVANTES DE ROCA ABIGAIL
639 TC EP CESPEDES FEIJOO MANUEL OCTAVIO
640 CIVIL CESPEDES QUELOPANA VDA. DE ROMANI LILY LUCY G.
641 CRL EP CESPEDES ROMERO NICOLAS FRANCISCO
642 CRL EP CEVASCO AGUIRRE MARCO TULIO
643 CRL EP CHACON CAVERO HANS HUMBERTO
644 GRAL BRIG EP CHACON REAÑO JUAN LUIS
645 CIVIL CHALLE VALENCIA CLARA CARMEN
646 CIVIL CHAMBA RIVERA MARIA RAQUEL
647 CMDTE PNP CHAMOCHUMBI MINGOTT CESAR RAUL
648 COM FAP CHAMORRO FLORES JULIO CESAR
649 COM FAP CHAMORRO MORENO MAX A
650 CMDTE PNP CHANAME ORBE EDUARDO DAVID
651 CMDTE PNP CHANAME SIANCAS ROSENDO
652 CIVIL CHANG BERNABE GLADYS ROSA
653 CRL PNP CHANG CANALES LUIS
654 CRL EP CHAUCA VASQUEZ GREGORIO ISMAEL
655 MAY FAP CHAVARRI AREVALO JUAN ADOLFO
656 CIVIL CHAVARRIA TRISTAN DE FREYRE DINA ESTHER
657 TC EP CHAVERA CORNEJO WALTER ORLANDO
658 CRL PNP CHAVEZ ARENAS PERCY NOEL
659 MY PNP CHAVEZ BURGA JOSE H
660 MY PNP CHAVEZ CALLE AUGUSTO M
661 C DE N MGP CHAVEZ CARRANZA CESAR
662 CIVIL CHAVEZ DE VILLALOBOS .
663 CRL EP CHAVEZ DIAZ CESAR H
664 C DE N MGP CHAVEZ FRISANCHO RICARDO
665 MY PNP CHAVEZ GIL ADOLFO VALENTINO
666 MY EP CHAVEZ GONZALES OSCAR JAIME
667 GRAL PNP CHAVEZ GONZALES RAUL
668 MY EP CHAVEZ GUEVARA CARLOS
669 CIVIL CHAVEZ NUÑEZ MARIALUISA
670 CRL PNP CHAVEZ PORTOCARRERO JORGE
671 CIVIL CHAVEZ RAMIREZ JULIA ELENA
672 CIVIL CHAVEZ RAMIREZ DE ZELAYA ADA OLIVIA
673 CIVIL CHAVEZ RIOS ARMIDA LILIAN
674 TC EP CHAVEZ RODRIGUEZ JORGE MAXIMO
675 CIVIL CHAVEZ SOLOGUREN LOURDES
676 MY EP CHAVEZ TEJADA JULIO
677 MY EP CHAVEZ ZHUNE JULIO ERNESTO
678 CIVIL CHERRE ALAMA DE SCHIAFFINO JUANA ROSA
679 C DE N MGP CHIAPPE GUERRA TULIO E
680 CIVIL CHILET GONZALES BERTHA A
681 CRL EP CHIPOCO ZEGARRA LUIS ARTURO
682 MY PNP CHIRINOS TELLEZ DIEGO G
683 MY PNP CHIRINOS VELASQUEZ LESLIE
684 CIVIL CHIROQUE DE CHIPOCO PETRA ELVIRA
685 CIVIL CHIROQUE ESQUEN HERMINIA NATIVIDAD
686 CIVIL CHIROQUE SANDOVAL MARIA CONCEPCION
687 CAP PNP CHONG RODRIGUEZ MANUEL D
688 CIVIL CHOY FAVERON DE MUNOZ ROSA I.
689 GRAL BRIG EP CHUMPITASI CALDERON HECTOR
690 TC EP CHUMPITASI LORTE DE MOLA CARLOS ALFONSO
691 CRL EP CHUMPITASI MORE CARLOS ERNESTO
692 CIVIL CHUMPITASSI ESPINOZA BLANCA GRIMANESA
693 MY PNP CHUNG YATACO LUIS E
694 CIVIL CHUNGA DE SANDOVAL MARIA
695 MY PNP CHUQUILLANQUI OSPINA YOHANIM
696 CRL PNP CHUQUILLANQUI VERASTEGUI TITO A.
697 CMDTE PNP CHUQUIPIONDO CHAPALVAY JOSE
698 TC EP CHURANGO VALDEZ JOSE LUIS
699 CRL PNP CIER O’BRIEN CESAR A
700 CMDTE PNP CIFUENTES CASAS LUIS M.
701 CMDTE PNP CIFUENTES VARILLAS HUGO
702 CIVIL CIGAINA DE CHUQUIPIONDO MARGARETA
703 TC EP CISNEROS CHUNGA LUIS ALBERTO
704 CIVIL CIUFFARDI LEMBECKE MARIA
705 COR FAP CODA PLASENCIA JOSE DANTE
706 CRL PNP COLAN GONZALES LUCIO ALBERTO
707 CIVIL COLFER SANCHEZ FLOR DE MARIA
708 CIVIL COLFER SANCHEZ ROSA YOLANDA
709 CAP FAP COLI LOZADA ENRIQUE
710 CRL EP COLLAZOS ATENCIO CARLOS
711 CMDTE PNP COLOMA AQUIJE CARLOS A
712 TC EP COLOMBATTI ROMERO HUMBERTO
713 MY EP COLOME PANDURO DIOMEDES
714 CMDTE PNP COLUNGA CACERES ENRIQUE WALTER
715 TC EP CONCHA FERNANDEZ EMILIO
716 TC EP CONDORI SAÑO BERNARDINO
717 C.ALM MGP CONTERNO MONTANI JOSE CARLOS
718 CMDTE PNP CONTRERAS AGUILAR JUAN C.
719 CRL EP CONTRERAS PIÑAS WALTER
720 CRL PNP CONTTY BRIGNOLE JOSE GINO
721 CIVIL COOPER RIVERA EQUIZA
722 CAP EP CORAL CORDERO JERONIMO
723 CRL EP CORDERO AMAT CARLOS
724 CRL EP CORDOVA ALEMAN WALTER HONORATO
725 CRL EP CORDOVA BRAVO PERCY O.
726 CIVIL CORDOVA CASTRO ENMAV
727 CRL EP CORDOVA CASTRO LIZANDRO
728 COR FAP CORDOVA GARCIA OSCAR E
729 MY PNP CORDOVA JAIME HUMBERTO P
730 MY EP CORDOVA PEREYRA HECTOR
731 CIVIL CORDOVA PINEDO GEMA LUZ
732 CRL EP CORDOVA RIVERA RAFAEL EUGENIO
733 MY EP CORDOVA ROMERO EDWIN
734 MY EP CORDOVA SANTA CRUZ SEGUNDO
735 CIVIL CORDOVA ZAMORA CARMEN ELISA
736 GRAL BRIG EP CORNEJO ALVARADO ISMAEL
737 CRL EP CORNEJO BARLETTI NICOLAS
738 CMDTE PNP CORNEJO CHAVEZ DIEGO JAVIER
739 MAY FAP CORNEJO PEREZ JORGE
740 CIVIL CORNEJO RIVERA DE BACA BERTHA CECILIA
741 CIVIL CORNEJO SOTO FELICITA DEL PILAR
742 GRAL DIV EP CORNEJO VILLANUEVA HECTOR
743 C DE F MGP CORNEJO ZULETA JORGE MANUEL
744 C DE F MGP CORNEJO BRAVO MEJIA VICTOR HERNAN
745 CRL EP CORNELIO ALVAREZ DESIDERIO
746 CRL EP CORONADO DEL AGUILA RODOLFO
747 COM FAP CORPANCHO GERMANY JORGE
748 CRL PNP CORRALES DE HUAMAN BERTHA
749 CIVIL CORRALES ECHEVARRIA DE ARENAS CATALINA MORAIMA
750 CIVIL CORRALES PINTO VDA. DE ACCINELLI HORTENCIA
751 TC EP CORRALES ZUÑIGA JOSE ENRIQUE
752 CAP EP CORREA AREVALO PEDRO
753 CIVIL CORREA PEREZ DE RUBIO RAQUEL MARIA TERESA
754 TC EP CORTEZ DE LA CRUZ CARLOS HUMBERTO RODULFO
755 CIVIL CORTEZ VIDURRIZAGA MARIA MERCEDES
756 MY EP CORTIJO VARGAS MAX
757 CIVIL CORZO CORZO VDA DE SAENZ ELSA ALICIA
758 CIVIL CORZO CORZO VDA RAMIREZ JULIA FRIDA
759 CRL PNP CORZO RAMOS VICTOR HUGO
760 MAY EP COSSIO MEDINA JOSE
761 CRL EP COSSIO VASQUEZ JOSE MANUEL
762 CIVIL COSTA AVALOS GRACIELA ELIZABETH
763 TTE EP COSTA VELA JORGE ALBERTO
764 CIVIL COSTOGUTA PUGA DE VALLEJOS CARMEN
765 TC EP COZ CAMPOS VICTOR
766 CRL PNP COZ LENO JUAN E.
767 CIVIL CRISOLOGO ARCE GONZALO
768 CIVIL CROUSILLAT LOPEZ TORRES IRIS
769 TC EP CRUZ ASPAJO EDWIN
770 CAP EP CRUZ CARREÑO AUGUSTO
771 C DE F MGP CRUZ HURTADO MIGUEL EDUARDO AUGUSTO
772 CRL EP CRUZ MAC LEAN LUIS HUMBERTO
773 C DE C MGP CRUZ TAPIA MIGUEL ANGEL
774 CIVIL CRUZADO GARCIA DE ARRIOLA ELVIRA R
775 CAP PNP CRUZADO SUAREZ AGUSTIN
776 CRL EP CRUZATT RIOS RICARDO LEONCIO
777 CRL EP CUADRA CADENAS LUIS
778 COR FAP CUBA Y ESCOBEDO ARNALDO
779 CRL PNP CUBAS PADILLA LUIS FCO.
780 CRL EP CUETO LA RIVA HORACIO
781 COR FAP CUEVA CELI ROLANDO AGUSTIN
782 CRL PNP CUEVA GAMBOA VICTOR A.
783 TC EP CUEVA GILES ANGEL GUSTAVO
784 CAP PNP CUEVA GUTIERREZ PEDRO A
785 TC EP CUEVA LLAMOSAS LUIS
786 C DE N MGP CUEVA LOPEZ ANIBAL JUAN
787 TC EP CUEVA NOREÑA JUAN EMILIO
788 TC EP CUNEO TAFUR LUIS ANTONIO
789 TC EP CUSI NAJARRO LUIS ROLANDO
790 CRL PNP CUZZI PONCE DE LEON SALVADOR RUPERTO
791 COR FAP D`CARLY DEL VALLE SAMUEL R
792 GRAL BRIG EP D’ARRIGO HERNANDEZ IGNACIO PEDRO
793 CIVIL DAVID RAZZETO MARIA ELENA
794 CIVIL DAVILA ALBA LASTENIA
795 CRL PNP DAVILA ANGULO GUSTAVO BALDOMERO
796 CRL PNP DAVILA DE LOS SANTOS CARLOS
797 CIVIL DAVILA DE ROCCA IRMA
798 CRL EP DAVILA DIAZ CARLOS AUGUSTO A.
799 TC EP DAVILA FERNANDEZ JOSE ANTONIO
800 CRL EP DAVILA LINARES ALBERTO
801 CIVIL DAVILA LOPEZ ROSA OLGA
802 MY EP DAVILA NORIEGA UBALDO
803 CMDTE PNP DAVILA SCHAFFER GUILLERMO
804 CRL PNP DAVILA SOTO MARIO
805 C.ALM MGP DAVILA VARGAS EDMUNDO J
806 CRL PNP DAVILA VASQUEZ SEGUNDO
807 MAG FAP DAVILA ZUMAETA OSCAR R
808 CRL PNP DE CASANOVA GIURCOVICH MARCO
809 CRL PNP DE LA BARRA ORIHUELA ANGEL
810 COR FAP DE LA CRUZ AGUADO BENIGNO CESAR
811 CRL PNP DE LA CRUZ GASTELO FROILAN
812 CRL PNP DE LA CRUZ YARANGA PAULINO
813 TTE 1º MGP DE LA FLOR OTERO CARLOS
814 CIVIL DE LA PASCUA RASILLA ROCIO
815 TC EP DE LA ROCA JORGE NORBERTO
816 TC EP DE LA ROCHA BRITTO GONZALO
817 CRL EP DE LA TORRE ARROYO FAUSTINO
818 CIVIL DE LA TORRE DE CORDERO MERCEDES
819 CIVIL DE LA TORRE PUENTE SUSANA BEATRIZ
820 MAY FAP DE LA VEGA GAMBOA MIGUEL
821 CRL EP DE LAMA INFANTE JORGE LUIS
822 CIVIL DE LAS CASAS CERDEÑA DE EDERY ELVIRA
823 CIVIL DE LOS RIOS FLORES CARMEN MARIA DEL ROSARIO
824 CIVIL DE LOS RIOS FLORES IVONNE VICTORIA
825 CIVIL DE LOS RIOS FLORES JULIA TERESITA
826 CIVIL DE LOS RIOS FLORES MARIA CRISTINA
827 MAY FAP DE LOS RIOS LOMPARTE LUIS
828 MY EP DE MONTREUIL DIAZ WILLIAMS
829 TC EP DE VELASCO MAYORGA ARNALDO
830 CIVIL DE VELASCO VALCARCEL JULIA ELENA
831 GRAL DIV EP DE VILLENA GALLARDO FERNANDO
832 CRL EP DE VILLENA GONZALES FERNANDO ANIBAL
833 CIVIL DE VILLENA HUBY VDA. DE MILLA MARIA ELENA
834 CIVIL DEBERNARDI BORDA ANA GABRIELA
835 CIVIL DEBERNARDI BORDA VERONICA AIDA
836 CIVIL DEFILIPPI DE TABOADA ROSSANA MARIA
837 COM FAP DEL AGUILA GUERRA MARCO TULIO
838 COR FAP DEL AGUILA MOROTE CARLOS
839 CRL PNP DEL AGUILA MOROTE VICTOR
840 C DE F MGP DEL AGUILA SALDANA LUIS E
841 C.ALM MGP DEL AGUILA SANCHEZ JORGE A
842 GRAL BRIG EP DEL ALAMO SOTA FRANCISCO HUMBERTO
843 CRL EP DEL ALCAZAR IBARRA DAVID
844 CRL PNP DEL BUSTO DUTHURBURU JAVIER
845 TC EP DEL CAMPO TORERO JOSE ARMANDO
846 CRL EP DEL CARPIO BENAVENTE RAMIRO NICOLAS
847 CRL PNP DEL CARPIO DEL CARPIO VICTOR A.
848 TC EP DEL CARPIO GALLEGOS JULIO CESAR
849 TC EP DEL CARPIO SANDI ALFREDO
850 CRL EP DEL CASTILLO BARRETO JOSE GABRIEL
851 CIVIL DEL CASTILLO COBOS VDA. DE MOLINA LILY
852 GRAL PNP DEL CASTILLO COLONA GREGORIO
853 TC EP DEL CASTILLO MERINO MARTIN JESUS
854 CIVIL DEL CASTILLO PINTO ELVIRA
855 CRL EP DEL CASTILLO TALLEDO BENJAMIN ALBERTO
856 GRAL PNP DEL CASTILLO VALDIVIA DENNIS A
857 MAG FAP DEL MAR CORREA JACOB
858 TC EP DEL POZO RODRIGUEZ JORGE
859 CRL EP DEL RIO BARBOZA MANUEL
860 CIVIL DEL RIO BARBOZA DE LAMA ROSA ANGELICA
861 GRAL DIV EP DEL SOLAR CESPEDES JOSE AUGUSTO
862 CIVIL DEL SOLAR CESPEDES VDA NUÑEZ BLANCA
863 CIVIL DEL SOLAR GONZALES JULIA AMPARO
864 CRL PNP DEL SOLAR ROJAS ENRIQUE WALTER
865 CIVIL DELGADILLO ALCAZAR OLGA
866 TTE 1º MGP DELGADO AMORIN CARLOS
867 GRAL DIV EP DELGADO ARENA LUIS ENRIQUE
868 CRL PNP DELGADO AREVALO JULIO MANUEL
869 CRL EP DELGADO BLANCAS CESAR
870 CIVIL DELGADO CABERO VDA. DE SERVAN ROSA AMPARO
871 TC EP DELGADO CARRASCAL JUAN ENRIQUE
872 MY EP DELGADO CASTILLO CIPRIANO JUAN
873 TC EP DELGADO CORONEL EDISON ANDRES
874 TC EP DELGADO ESPINOZA ANGEL AUGUSTO
875 CIVIL DELGADO ESPINOZA VDA VIVERO LOLA T
876 CMDTE PNP DELGADO FLORES JESUS ANIBAL
877 CIVIL DELGADO GUERRA JAKELIN
878 C DE C MGP DELGADO GUERRA PABLO ARTURO
879 CIVIL DELGADO GUERRA VICTOR A.
880 TC EP DELGADO GUERRERO CARLOS HUMBERTO
881 CRL EP DELGADO MALAGA SALOMON
882 CRL EP DELGADO MEJIA ULISES
883 CIVIL DELGADO MOLINA BLANCA
884 TC EP DELGADO MONTEZA ABELARDO
885 CRL PNP DELGADO OLIVERA LUIS RODOLFO
886 GRAL BRIG EP DELGADO ROJAS MANUEL JESUS
887 CAP PNP DELGADO SALAZAR FRANCISCO MOISES PIO
888 COM FAP DELGADO TORRES HUGO
889 CIVIL DELGADO VDA. DE  CASTRO JULIETA
890 CIVIL DELGADO ESCOBEDO DE GAMBINI RUTH JUANA
891 CRL PNP DELLEPIANE CUETO LUIS ENRIQUE
892 GRAL BRIG EP DELUCCHI SILVA LUIS MARTIN
893 GRAL PNP DELUICH CARRION RAFAEL M
894 COR FAP DENEGRI RONCAGLIOLO JUAN JOSE
895 TC EP DEZA MALCA ULISES GILBERTO
896 CIVIL DIAZ ALVARADO DE NOGUERA TERESA
897 CMDTE PNP DIAZ ANGELATS ENRIQUE M
898 CIVIL DIAZ ANGELATS ERNA ROSA E
899 MY EP DIAZ BARRERA GUILLERMO
900 CIVIL DIAZ CAMINO DE RUIZ ROSA ELSA
901 MY PNP DIAZ CHUQUIZUTA PABLO S
902 TC EP DIAZ CORREA VALDEMAR GILBERTO
903 MY EP DIAZ DAÑINO CARLOS ALBERTO
904 MY EP DIAZ DAÑINO PEDRO LUIS
905 COM FAP DIAZ DEL AGUILA LEOPOLDO
906 CRL PNP DIAZ DIAZ RODOLFO FERNANDO
907 COR FAP DIAZ FALCONI AUGUSTO
908 MY EP DIAZ FLORES ALFREDO NICOLAS
909 CRL EP DIAZ FLORES HERNAN
910 CAP EP DIAZ GALVEZ CESAR
911 CIVIL DIAZ GOMEZ JUANA B
912 CRL PNP DIAZ I BAILETTI VICTOR
913 CRL PNP DIAZ MARIN AVELINO
914 CRL PNP DIAZ PISCOYA CARLOS
915 CRL EP DIAZ POLO MARCO TULIO
916 MY PNP DIAZ QUEPUY CARLOS E
917 TC EP DIAZ RODRIGUEZ RUBEN
918 CRL PNP DIAZ ROMERO RAUL ALBERTO
919 CRL EP DIAZ RUIZ VICTOR ISRAEL
920 CRL PNP DIAZ SALGADO CARLOS A
921 COR FAP DIAZ SILVA JULIO SABINO
922 CIVIL DIAZ SOSA HILDA CARMEN
923 CRL EP DIAZ TORDOYA AUGUSTO
924 CIVIL DIAZ URTEAGA MARGARITA ROSA
925 CIVIL DIAZ VARGAS ANGEL EDUARDO
926 CRL EP DIAZ VIGIL FERNANDO
927 GRAL BRIG EP DIAZ WENDORFF HERNAN
928 TC EP DIAZ Y TALAVERA HUGO
929 MY PNP DIAZ ORIHUELA JAIME
930 CIVIL DIAZ ZEGARRA DE BUSTAMANTE MARIA
931 GRAL BRIG EP DIEZ BURGA RAUL
932 CIVIL DIEZ GALVEZ RUTH OLGA
933 CIVIL DIEZ ROMERO ANA M
934 TC EP DOCUMET TORRES JORGE ALFONSO
935 MY EP DOCUMET PEREA JORGE EDGAR
936 CMDTE PNP DODERO RAMOS HUGO
937 MY EP DOIG GARCIA JORGE
938 CRL EP DOMENACK PAULINI ANGEL
939 CIVIL DOMINGUEZ COBEÑA FILOMENA MERCEDES
940 CIVIL DOMINGUEZ COBEÑA OLGA BETTY
941 CRL EP DOMINGUEZ PASCO JULIO RAMIRO
942 TC EP DOMINGUEZ PASCO RICARDO ERICK
943 CRL EP DOMINGUEZ PASCO WALTER ADALBERT
944 CIVIL DOMINGUEZ REYES EUNISE ESPERANZA
945 GRAL PNP DOMINGUEZ SOLIS CARLOS
946 COR FAP DONAYRE HART CARLOS G
947 TC EP DONDERO CORTEZ CESAR
948 CIVIL DONDERO MOREY ROSA ANGELICA
949 CRL EP DONGO DONGO NESTOR
950 TC EP DUARTE LA ROSA JORGE FCO.
951 CRL EP DUEÑAS ROSPIGLIOSI DARIO
952 C DE N MGP DUHARTE COSTA BENJAMIN
953 CIVIL DUNCAN LAGUNA DE NAVARRO MARIA RAQUEL
954 C D F MGP DURAN PADROS RAFAEL GUSTAVO
955 CRL EP DURAN TORRES HUMBERTO
956 CRL PNP DURAND BEJARANO ROQUE R.A.
957 C DE C MGP DURAND VALVERDE ANDRES ENRIQUE
958 CRL EP ECHAIZ CHAVEZ GERMAN
959 CRL EP ECHAIZ FEIJOO SAMUEL ALBERTO
960 CAP EP ECHAVE MENDOZA PEDRO LUIS
961 COR FAP ECHEGARAY LEON JUAN LUIS
962 CIVIL ECHEGARAY SALINAS MARIA
963 MY PNP ECHENIQUE MEDINA CARLOS CIRO
964 C.ALM MGP EDERY DE LAS CASAS LIZARDO
965 MY PNP EDUARDO HUANCA ELMER A
966 CIVIL EGO AGUIRRE AYRES CHRISTIAN
967 CRL EP EGUSQUIZA RODRIGUEZ ERNESTO
968 CIVIL ELEMO DE COLOME ISABEL
969 GRAL DIV EP ELESPURU REVOREDO OTTO
970 CIVIL ELIAS STAHL SOFIA CLOTILDE
971 TTG FAP ENRICO PRAELI CESAR A
972 CIVIL ENRIQUEZ BARCO ISIDRO RAUL SEGUNDO
973 C DE C MGP ENRIQUEZ COLFER JULIO CESAR
974 CMDTE PNP ENRIQUEZ MERCADO OSCAR
975 MY EP ESAINE ARMAS AMADO JUAN
976 CRL PNP ESCALANTE ALIAGA TEODORO
977 CIVIL ESCALANTE DE LAZO UBELINA
978 CRL EP ESCALANTE GUTIERREZ JULIO ERNESTO
979 TC EP ESCALANTE PEZO DANIEL
980 TC EP ESCALANTE ROJAS ARTURO ELIAS
981 CRL EP ESCALANTE SIME RODOLFO A.
982 COM FAP ESCOBAR ALVARADO JULIO
983 MY EP ESCOBAR CARASSA JUAN DOMINGO
984 CRL FAP ESCOBAR COTILLO JUAN ADOLFO
985 CRL PNP ESCOBAR MOSCOSO JUAN DARIO
986 GRAL PNP ESCOBAR SANCHEZ HECTOR ALFONSO
987 CRL EP ESCOBAR SANCHEZ ROGER ADOLFO
988 COM FAP ESCOBEDO RODRIGUEZ CARLOS
989 CIVIL ESCRIBENS BAZO CARMEN RUTH
990 TC EP ESCUDERO EGUSQUIZA SERGIO HUMBERTO
991 TC EP ESCUDERO MOLINA VICTOR GUSTAVO
992 TC EP ESCUDERO SEMINARIO FRANCISCO ALFREDO
993 MY EP ESCUDERO SOTO GERMAN
994 CIVIL ESCUDERO TINEO VDA LUNA MARIA E
995 C DE N MGP ESPARZA MEDINA LUIS A
996 CRL EP ESPARZA MORGAN CESAR AUGUSTO
997 CRL PNP ESPEJO ARTICA JORGE
998 CIVIL ESPEJO CABEZAS CORINA
999 CRL PNP ESPEJO GALVAN JOSE A.
1000 TC EP ESPEJO LOPEZ CESAR
1001 MY EP ESPEJO MENDOZA CESAR
1002 C DE N MGP ESPEJO NUÑEZ JOSE
1003 C DE F MGP ESPEJO OSORIO MARIO PIO
1004 CRL PNP ESPINAL CASTRO ANTONIO MELITON
1005 CRL EP ESPINOZA CARDENAS RICARDO AURELIO
1006 TC EP ESPINOZA CASANOVA LUIS HUMBERTO
1007 CIVIL ESPINOZA DE LA COTERA LUZ
1008 TC EP ESPINOZA MORENO RAMON RAFAEL
1009 CRL EP ESPINOZA PASACHE MANUEL
1010 TC EP ESPINOZA PELAEZ ANGEL EDGARDO
1011 CIVIL ESPINOZA VIDAL VDA.DE GARCIA LUCILA GRACIELA
1012 CRL EP ESPINOZA CARAZAS REYNALDO EZEQUIEL
1013 CIVIL ESPINOZA RUIZ MARISOL
1014 CIVIL ESPIRITU MELO TEODORA L
1015 CIVIL ESQUIVEL ZUÑIGA DORA RUTH
1016 GRAL BRIG EP ESSENWANGER SANCHEZ LUDWIG
1017 CIVIL ESTRADA GOMEZ SANCHEZ HELDY
1018 CIVIL ESTRADA MENA MARIA ROSA
1019 MY EP ESTRADA PARDO HERVE
1020 CRL EP ESTRADA RUETE RAUL OCTAVIO
1021 CIVIL ESTREMADOIRO  DEL CARPIO DE SEMINARIO ELVI
1022 CIVIL EZCURRA DE ORREGO MONICA
1023 CRL EP FABRIS BAZAN BRANCO ENRIQUE
1024 CIVIL FAJARDO BUSTAMANTE DE ARBULU ESTELA ADELA
1025 CIVIL FALCON GASTIABURU PAULA DELIA
1026 CMDTE PNP FALCON SUAREZ ROLANDO
1027 CIVIL FALCONE ORBEGOZO VDA ALCAZAR LYDA
1028 GRAL BRIG EP FARFAN MAYORGA EDGAR
1029 TTE EP FARFAN SEDANO LUIS A.
1030 CIVIL FARINA MEZA MARCELO WALTER
1031 TC EP FARJE FARJE CARLOS H
1032 TC EP FARJE MOSCOSO GUSTAVO A.
1033 TC EP FARRO POGGI MIGUEL
1034 C DE F MGP FASCE VILLAVICENCIO ANGEL
1035 CAP PNP FAUSTINO TATAJE MARCOS N.
1036 GRAL BRIG EP FEBRES CARRETEROS JUAN
1037 CIVIL FEBRES ESPINOZA VDA.DE PINTO LEONOR MARGARITA
1038 CIVIL FEBRES FEBRES LUZMILA IRMA
1039 CRL PNP FEBRES RODRIGUEZ AMERICO
1040 CIVIL FEDCHTEYN CH. DE ESKENAZI SILVIA CLARA
1041 CIVIL FEIJOO ADRIANZEN ADELA ANGELICA
1042 CIVIL FEIJOO NOBLECILLA VDA LUNA LUZ
1043 CRL PNP FELIX GARCIA ROBERTO
1044 CRL PNP FELIX GARCIA VICTOR HERMOGENES
1045 MY EP FELIX YALAN ALFREDO
1046 CAP EP FERNANDEZ ANDRADE FRANCISCO JAVIER
1047 CRL PNP FERNANDEZ BONETT MANUEL RAUL
1048 CIVIL FERNANDEZ BONNETT GRACIELA JOSEFINA
1049 TC EP FERNANDEZ CACERES NOE
1050 CRL EP FERNANDEZ CAMPODONICO RAUL
1051 COR FAP FERNANDEZ CORBETTO CESAR AUGUSTO
1052 CIVIL FERNANDEZ DE CORONADO JOSEFA
1053 CIVIL FERNANDEZ DE WALTERS HILDA
1054 MY EP FERNANDEZ DIAZ LUIS
1055 TC EP FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ JOSE FRANCISCO
1056 COR FAP FERNANDEZ GONZALES RAMIRO
1057 CRL EP FERNANDEZ MEDINA P.SALVADOR
1058 C DE N MGP FERNANDEZ ORDUNA LUIS E
1059 MY EP FERNANDEZ ORTIZ ROBERTO
1060 COR FAP FERNANDEZ PAREJA RODRIGO E
1061 CAP PNP FERNANDEZ SANALI LUIS
1062 C DE F MGP FERRARI NAVARRO DOUGLAS BENITO
1063 MY EP FERREYRA CARDENAS HUMBERTO
1064 CRL PNP FERREYROS CALMET CESAR
1065 MY EP FERRUA TURIARTE ALEJANDRO
1066 TC EP FIERRO MEDINA COELLO ARMANDO
1067 CIVIL FIGUEIREDO URIBE DE BAILEY SARA
1068 GRAL PNP FIGUEROA ARIZOLA LUIS R
1069 CRL PNP FIGUEROA DIAZ VICTOR A
1070 TC EP FIGUEROA GARRIDO RAUL AUGUSTO
1071 CRL EP FIGUEROA GONZALES JAVIER RODOMIRO
1072 CRL EP FIGUEROA JARAMILLO JORGE
1073 CIVIL FIGUEROA PASTOR DE IGLESIAS ALCIRA
1074 CIVIL FILOMENO VIGIL REBECA
1075 CRL EP FINETTI ARSENTALES GERMAN
1076 TC EP FLORES ALBERCA PABLO ENRIQUE
1077 MY EP FLORES ALVAREZ MANUEL
1078 CMDTE PNP FLORES ARCE SERAFIN O
1079 MY EP FLORES CESPEDES JOSE LUIS
1080 COR FAP FLORES ESPINOZA JUAN HUGO
1081 CIVIL FLORES FERIA DE GONZALES ELENA RAQUEL
1082 MY EP FLORES GONZALES LUIS
1083 CRL PNP FLORES GUTIERREZ GERARDO
1084 C DE F MGP FLORES NUÑEZ NESTOR
1085 TC EP FLORES QUESADA JOSE
1086 CMDTE PNP FLORES QUIROZ JOSE ALEJANDRO
1087 COR FAP FLORES SAENZ CARLOS FELIX
1088 CAP FAP FLORES SANCHEZ CELSO W
1089 MY EP FLORES SANCHEZ JORGE
1090 CIVIL FLORES TRUE IDA ETHEL
1091 CIVIL FLORES TRUE PATRICIA
1092 MY EP FLORES VEGA CARLOS ALBERTO
1093 CIVIL FLORES VELARDE ISABEL NANCY
1094 TC EP FLORES ZEGARRA MARIO
1095 C DE F MGP FLOREZ UGARTE HERBERT
1096 CIVIL FLORINDEZ DE HIDALGO NORMA R
1097 MAG FAP FOLLEGATI NORIEGA CESAR ALFREDO
1098 CIVIL FONSECA  RODRIGUEZ DE LUNA INES
1099 TC EP FONSECA CHIHUAN BLAS MISAEL
1100 CRL EP FONSECA GONZALES FREDY
1101 CRL EP FOURNIER ARDILES ADOLFO
1102 CIVIL FRANCIA DE MOTTA ZENOVIA
1103 CRL EP FRANCIA GUTIERREZ JULIAN
1104 GRAL BRIG EP FRANCO LLAURY JUVENAL
1105 CIVIL FRANCO VILELA NELLY
1106 CIVIL FRAÑOWISWY RIOS DE BEAUMONT DANITZA
1107 CIVIL FREYRE SALAVERRY JULIA CLARISA
1108 CIVIL FUENTES RODRIGUEZ CARMEN CLAUDINA
1109 CIVIL FULLE CENTENO DE GARCIA MARIA ISABEL
1110 MY EP FUSTER LORETTO EDUARDO
1111 CIVIL FUSTER LORETTO DE VARGAS ALICIA MARGARITA
1112 CIVIL GABILONDO LARISBEASCOA  DE ESCOBAR EBENZE
1113 CIVIL GAGLIUFFI CALVO DE REMUZGO CRISTINA
1114 MY PNP GALA DELGADO RIGOBERTO
1115 TC EP GALAN ROJAS JAIME EDILGER
1116 CRL EP GALARZA DE LA CRUZ FERNANDO
1117 CRL EP GALDO PACHAS ALFREDO
1118 CIVIL GALDOS ESPINOZA SARA LUAZ
1119 GRAL PNP GALDOS MOLINA MIGUEL
1120 CRL EP GALDOS RODRIGUEZ JAIME
1121 TTG FAP GALINDO CHAPMAN LUIS A.
1122 CMDTE PNP GALINDO PRADO NICOLAS
1123 COR FAP GALINDO VEGA OCTAVIO M
1124 CAP EP GALLARDO EZAGUIRRE MOISES
1125 CRL EP GALLEGOS POLO DE LA BORDA MARIO
1126 CRL EP GALLEGOS ROBLES JUAN ALBERTO
1127 CIVIL GALLO VARGAS CARMEN VICTORIA
1128 MY EP GALLOSA FLORES CARLOS FELIX
1129 CRL EP GALLOSA RAMOS FELIX
1130 CRL PNP GALVAN MELENDEZ LEONCIO B
1131 GRAL DIV EP GALVEZ ACOSTA RAMIRO ELIAS
1132 TC EP GALVEZ ARROYO VICTOR
1133 CIVIL GALVEZ BARRIOS VDA.DE FERNANDEZ CARMEN
1134 GRAL PNP GALVEZ BUCOLINI RICARDO
1135 CIVIL GALVEZ GUERRERO SEGUNDO NICOLAS
1136 CRL EP GALVEZ RIVERO WILFREDO
1137 CRL EP GAMARRA AITA JORGE
1138 CIVIL GAMARRA DEL CARPIO DE COZ VILMA
1139 MY PNP GAMARRA LOZANO GUILLERMO F.
1140 TC EP GAMARRA MENENDEZ RUBI EDGAR
1141 CMDTE PNP GAMARRA QUISPE FIDEL E
1142 CRL PNP GAMARRA SERVAN ORLANDO H.
1143 CIVIL GAMBETA DAVILA MARIA LILIANA
1144 CIVIL GAMBETTA DE VILLAR LUZMILA
1145 CIVIL GAMBINBI RIVAS LUZ MARIA I
1146 CRL PNP GAMBINI BADARACO MANUEL A
1147 CAP EP GAMBINI ESCUDERO JORGE
1148 CIVIL GAMBINI RIVAS ROSAELENA IRIS
1149 V.ALM MGP GAMBIRAZIO MARTINI GONZALO
1150 C DE N MGP GAMBOA SANCHEZ JOSE MANUEL
1151 CRL EP GANOZA LINARES WALTER MARIO
1152 C DE N MGP GANOZA MORI ROLANDO
1153 CIVIL GARATE BURGOS DE PONCE GLORIA
1154 C DE N MGP GARATE CALLE ANTONIO
1155 TC EP GARATE VELARDE COSME TEODORO
1156 CRL EP GARAVITO BERROCAL JOSE
1157 CIVIL GARAVITO HERRERA CARLOS EDUARDO
1158 COM FAP GARAVITO OBANDO PEDRO G.
1159 COR FAP GARCIA AGUILAR JOSE ARMANDO
1160 CIVIL GARCIA BARRERA DE MAGUINA EMILIA
1161 C DE F MGP GARCIA BEDOYA OSWALDO
1162 TC EP GARCIA BORRERO JUAN FRANCISCO
1163 CRL EP GARCIA BUSTAMANTE JULIAN FABIAN
1164 COR FAP GARCIA CACERES ALBERTO
1165 CRL EP GARCIA CADENAS RICARDO PABLO
1166 TTG FAP GARCIA CALDERON KOECHLIN JOSE
1167 TC EP GARCIA CASTRO JORGE
1168 C DE F MGP GARCIA CEBREROS LUIS FCO.
1169 CRL PNP GARCIA CELLE JULIO ALMALSOL
1170 CAP EP GARCIA CHAVEZ ALFONSO
1171 CIVIL GARCIA CHUMPITAZ GLADYS
1172 CIVIL GARCIA DE GARCIA ANA
1173 MY EP GARCIA DE LA ROSA WILFREDO
1174 CMDTE PNP GARCIA DIAZ HECTOR CELSO
1175 C DE N MGP GARCIA ESCUDERO RICARDO
1176 COR FAP GARCIA ESQUERRE RODOLFO
1177 CRL EP GARCIA GARCIA JUAN EDUARDO
1178 CIVIL GARCIA GARCIA LUZ MORAIMA
1179 CIVIL GARCIA GARCIA VDA. DE ORJEDA CLARA ANTONIA
1180 CIVIL GARCIA GUERRERO MRYAM AMALIA
1181 COR FAP GARCIA GUILLEN ROQUE A
1182 CIVIL GARCIA LENITH DE YANQUE GEORGIA BEATRIZ
1183 TC EP GARCIA MARTINELLI PEDRO
1184 MY PNP GARCIA MEJIA CARLOS A
1185 CIVIL GARCIA MILERA MARTHA SUSANA
1186 CRL PNP GARCIA MUNIVE CARLOS ALEJANDRO
1187 CRL EP GARCIA PEZO EDWIN
1188 CMDTE PNP GARCIA PUEMAPE JORGE G
1189 COM FAP GARCIA PUEYO FELIX RAUL
1190 CIVIL GARCIA RENGIFO DE PIMENTEL ELECTA PETRONILA
1191 CIVIL GARCIA ROSALES DELIA
1192 CAP EP GARCIA ROSALES HECTOR R.
1193 CRL EP GARCIA TERRANOVA FRANCISCO
1194 CRL PNP GARCIA TUESTA LUIS FIDEL
1195 COM FAP GARCIA VILLALOBOS LORENZO
1196 MAG FAP GARCIA WUAN LUIS ALBERTO
1197 MY PNP GARCIA ZAPATA FRANKLIN VICENTE
1198 COR FAP GARCIA GODOS BRICEÑO JUAN ALBERTO
1199 MY EP GARCIA ROSSELL CHAMORRO GUSTAVO
1200 CIVIL GARGUREVICH DE DAVILA MARIA
1201 MAG FAP GARRIDO GARRIDO JOSE GERARDO
1202 CIVIL GARRIDO ROSILLO LUZ ELEODORA
1203 CIVIL GARRIDO ROSILLO DE SANTILLANA ZELIDEH TEODOSIA
1204 CIVIL GARRIDO SALAS AMPARO
1205 CIVIL GASSOLS IZAGUIRRE DE LECCA HILDA
1206 CRL EP GASTELO BALAREZO LUIS F.
1207 CRL EP GASTELO MALTESE CARLOS
1208 C DE F MGP GAVIDIA BALAREZO LUIS
1209 COR FAP GAVIDIA MARINO ALFREDO
1210 CRL EP GAVIRIA TAFUR CARLOS
1211 CIVIL GAVONEL DE LEON MARIA
1212 CMDTE PNP GAVONEL PERALES LUIS E
1213 CRL EP GELDRES GARAY MODESTO
1214 MY EP GELDRES GUTIERREZ LUIS KURT
1215 CIVIL GIBAJA ALVAREZ CARMEN ROCIO
1216 GRAL PNP GIGANTE PINEDO JORGE R.
1217 CRL PNP GIL GUTIERREZ JOSE CLODOMIRO
1218 CRL PNP GILARDI COTILLO JOSE L
1219 CRL PNP GILES ZEVALLOS GUIDO M.
1220 CIVIL GIOL SANDERS MARITSA
1221 CIVIL GIORGIO VDA.DE SOLARI MAGDALENA
1222 TC EP GIRALDO VILLA JULIO MARIO
1223 TC EP GIRON TUESTA MARCO A.
1224 COR FAP GIUDICE ALVA JUAN JESUS
1225 CIVIL GODEAU DE FERNANDEZ ELVA
1226 TC EP GOICOCHEA CABANILLAS JORGE PELAYO
1227 MY EP GOICOCHEA HARO MARCIAL
1228 CRL EP GOMEZ BUSTAMANTE ROBERTO
1229 CMDTE PNP GOMEZ COSIO FERNANDO
1230 C DE C MGP GOMEZ DE LA LAMA JOSE A
1231 CRL PNP GOMEZ MANTILLA HECTOR
1232 CIVIL GOMEZ SANTOS CLAUDIA VERONICA
1233 CIVIL GOMEZ VILCA JULIA ORFELINA
1234 CRL EP GOMEZ DE LA TORRE GARCIA EULOGIO EMILIO
1235 GRAL DIV EP GOMEZ DE LA TORRE OVALLE OSCAR
1236 TC EP GOMEZ DE LA TORRE ZUÑIGA MANUEL ERNESTO
1237 CIVIL GOMEZ SANCHEZ CASAS MARIA
1238 CIVIL GONCALVES DE AGUILAR CLARA ONDINA
1239 CMDTE PNP GONGORA GALLEGOS MATEO
1240 TC EP GONZALES AVILA LUIS ALBERTO
1241 CRL PNP GONZALES BLANCO ERNESTO BALTAZAR
1242 TC EP GONZALES BRAVO ALEJANDRO J
1243 CIVIL GONZALES CABANILLAS MARIA AMELIA
1244 MY EP GONZALES CASTILLO ABRAHAM FLORENTINO
1245 CMDTE PNP GONZALES DE LOS RIOS JOSE G.
1246 CIVIL GONZALES DE TORRES MALVINA
1247 CIVIL GONZALES DE VALDIVIA DIANA
1248 TTE EP GONZALES DEL VALLE RIVAS JUAN ANTONIO
1249 MAG FAP GONZALES DENEGRI MIGUEL
1250 MY EP GONZALES DIAZ JOSE
1251 C DE N MGP GONZALES DIAZ SEGUNDO
1252 CIVIL GONZALES ECHEVARRIA MAFALDA
1253 TC EP GONZALES FERNANDINI MIGUEL
1254 CRL PNP GONZALES GAMBOA SEGUNDO F.
1255 CIVIL GONZALES GARCIA DE PAIVA LINDA LUCY
1256 MY EP GONZALES GOMEZ ALBERTO
1257 MY EP GONZALES GOMEZ LUIS
1258 MY EP GONZALES GUTIERREZ CARLOS EUFRATES
1259 MY EP GONZALES HOYOS POMPEYO
1260 CIVIL GONZALES ITURRI MANUELA MATILDE
1261 CIVIL GONZALES LINDLEY RITELA
1262 TC EP GONZALES LOPEZ CESAR AGUSTO
1263 TC EP GONZALES MALPARTIDA OCTAVIO
1264 CRL EP GONZALES MARTINEZ VICTOR JORGE
1265 CRL PNP GONZALES MISSA ENRIQUE
1266 MY PNP GONZALES NIETO LUIS ALFREDO
1267 TC EP GONZALES PACHECO JUVENAL
1268 CRL EP GONZALES RAMIREZ VIRGILIO
1269 CRL PNP GONZALES RIVERA JUAN PASTOR
1270 COM FAP GONZALES SASSIETA ROBERTO
1271 C DE N MGP GONZALES UGARTE GERMAN
1272 CRL PNP GONZALES ZAMUDIO JORGE RONALD
1273 MY EP GONZALES CERVANTES MARIO
1274 CIVIL GONZALEZ FUENTES YOCONDA
1275 TC EP GONZALEZ SANTA MARIA FELIX LUIS
1276 CIVIL GONZALEZ FUENTES CLAUDIA PAOLA
1277 CAP EP GORDILLO RIVERO CESAR
1278 CIVIL GORDON DE RUIZ FANNY
1279 CIVIL GOYCOCHEA PEDRAZA NERIDA PATRICIA
1280 CRL PNP GOYZUETA CARO JAIME
1281 CRL EP GRANDA CORNEJO JOSE
1282 CRL EP GRANDA MONTOYA MARIANO
1283 CRL EP GRANDE BUSTAMANTE JAIME
1284 CIVIL GRANDEZ DEL AGUILA ELSA MILENA
1285 CIVIL GRANDEZ MACEDO MARIA MAGDALENA
1286 CIVIL GRAZIANI JORDAN VDA. DE JORDAN OLGA
1287 CIVIL GREGORIO DE VALDERRAMA FAVIOLA
1288 MY PNP GRIMALDO GOMEZ VICTOR E
1289 GRAL PNP GROSSMANN SALAZAR TEODULO FROILAN
1290 TC EP GROZO RODRIGUEZ GERARDO
1291 TC EP GUANILO SALVATECCI PEDRO PABLO
1292 CIVIL GUARDIA LAZON DE DE LA PUENTE CONSUELO MARIA LUISA
1293 C DE N MGP GUEROLA LAZARTE JOSE L
1294 CAP PNP GUERRA CALDERON NELSON N.
1295 CIVIL GUERRA DE DELGADO ALCIRA
1296 CIVIL GUERRA DE GORDILLO SARA
1297 C DE N MGP GUERRA ELIAS ENRIQUE
1298 CRL EP GUERRA PACHECO CARLOS
1299 MAY FAP GUERRERO ACOSTA DAMASO L
1300 C DE F MGP GUERRERO ACOSTA VICENTE TOMAS
1301 CAP PNP GUERRERO ADAN HERACLIO D.
1302 CIVIL GUERRERO DE BEAS VIOLETA
1303 MY PNP GUERRERO GILBERTTI PEDRO P
1304 CIVIL GUERRERO LOPEZ PEDRO
1305 CIVIL GUERRERO RODRIGUEZ CARMEN ROSA
1306 CIVIL GUERRERO SORROSA DE PEÑALOZA SARA
1307 CIVIL GUERRERO SORROZA NANCY JESUS
1308 C DE F MGP GUERRERO VALERA CARLOS
1309 MY EP GUEVARA CADILLO MACARIO
1310 CAP EP GUEVARA CHAVEZ ENRIQUE RENE
1311 CMDTE PNP GUEVARA ZEVALLOS JUAN LUIS
1312 CAP EP GUILLEN CASTILLO PEDRO
1313 CIVIL GUILLEN DE VELARDE DORIS
1314 CRL PNP GUILLEN HARO ELMER WENCESLAO
1315 CIVIL GUILLEN MENDOZA ROSA GRACIELA
1316 GRAL BRIG EP GUILLEN RAMOS ERNESTO
1317 MY EP GUILLEN RIVERA PERCY M.
1318 CIVIL GUILLEN VASQUEZ VDA. DE ROSAS MINNIE ESCOLASTICA
1319 CRL EP GUILLEN ZAVALETA YORI
1320 CRL PNP GUISSE MAGALLANES LUIS ARMANDO
1321 CRL PNP GUIZADO CORDOVA FLAVIANO
1322 TTE EP GURMENDI ARTEAGA ROLANDO SAMUEL
1323 CIVIL GUSTIN HERNANDEZ DE ZAVALETA ROSA
1324 CRL PNP GUTARRA NICOLL MARCO A.
1325 MY EP GUTIERREZ BALBOA ELIAS
1326 CIVIL GUTIERREZ DE BECERRA CARMEN
1327 CRL EP GUTIERREZ DURAND DANIEL LORENZO
1328 CRL EP GUTIERREZ GURBILLON JUAN ANTONIO JESUS
1329 MY PNP GUTIERREZ MONTOYA ROLANDO LEONIDAS
1330 C DE F MGP GUTIERREZ PADRON VICTOR A
1331 CRL EP GUTIERREZ RIVERA FELIX AUGUSTO
1332 CIVIL GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ MARIA ELENA
1333 C DE F MGP GUTIERREZ TORRES FERNANDO GERARDO
1334 TC EP GUTIERREZ VARGAS PEDRO
1335 TC EP GUTIERREZ ZEGARRA MARIO
1336 TC EP GUZMAN BUENO FRANCISCO
1337 CRL PNP GUZMAN CABRERA CESAR A
1338 CRL PNP GUZMAN CHAVEZ JUAN ESTEBAN
1339 TC EP GUZMAN GARCIA GUILLERMO
1340 TC EP GUZMAN PERALTA WALTER ABDON
1341 CIVIL GUZMAN TICONA AURORA A
1342 GRAL BRIG EP HAMANN CARRILLO HERRMANN
1343 GRAL BRIG EP HANKE VELASCO OSWALDO
1344 C DE N MGP HARO ARAUJO JOSE
1345 CIVIL HART RIVERO MARIA DORIS
1346 TC EP HART ROMANI MARIO
1347 CRL EP HART SANCHEZ ALBERTO
1348 CIVIL HARTLEY DE MALDONADO RUTH
1349 CRL EP HAYAKAWA RIOJAS MANUEL
1350 CIVIL HEREDIA DE PATRON JUANA MARCELA
1351 MY EP HEREDIA SALAZAR ALFREDO FLORO
1352 CRL PNP HERENCIA CHAVEZ HAYDEE
1353 CIVIL HERMOZA RAMIREZ MARGOT YSABEL
1354 GRAL DIV EP HERMOZA RIOS NICOLAS DE B.
1355 TC EP HERMOZA TELLO RENAN
1356 CRL EP HERNANDEZ ALARCON ANGEL CUSTODIO
1357 MY PNP HERNANDEZ ALZAMORA CARLOS R
1358 CIVIL HERNANDEZ DE LAURA ALEJANDRINA
1359 CIVIL HERNANI CHIRINOS DE TORRES TRINIDAD RINA
1360 MY EP HERRADA REEVES MOISES
1361 MY PNP HERRERA AYCA LUIS MIGUEL
1362 CIVIL HERRERA BAUTISTA JOSUE ALEXA
1363 CARR HERRERA BAUTISTA SLAVKA ALEXANDRA
1364 COR FAP HERRERA BURGA JUAN ANTONIO
1365 COR FAP HERRERA DE LOS SANTOS OSCAR
1366 CIVIL HERRERA DE SANTA MARIA YOLANDA
1367 CRL PNP HERRERA LLUNCOR MAXIMO E
1368 CIVIL HERRERA MALASPINA LOLA ELIZABETH
1369 CIVIL HERRERA MELENDEZ  DE TOMAS GIANET
1370 MY PNP HERRERA RUIZ ALBERTO
1371 CIVIL HERRERA VALENCIA VDA DE RAMOS MARIA ELVIRA
1372 CRL EP HERRERA VERA VICTOR HUGO
1373 CIVIL HERRERA MALDONADO DE MORALES RUTH YANETT
1374 CIVIL HERVIAS LOPEZ DE PUNTRIANO LEONOR
1375 CRL EP HIDALGO MOREY TEODORO
1376 MY EP HIDALGO REATEGUI HERDER
1377 C DE F MGP HIDALGO REATEGUI JUAN JOSE
1378 CRL PNP HIJAR DEXTRE ARIOSTO
1379 TTE 1º MGP HILDEBRAND PEREZ JORGE
1380 MY EP HINOJOSA CANAL EMILIO
1381 CIVIL HINOJOSA MOROTE JUANA CARMEN
1382 CMDTE PNP HINOJOSA VALDIVIA JULIAN B.
1383 CRL PNP HINOSTROZA RODRIGUEZ LUIS
1384 MY EP HINOSTROZA TIZA JULIAN
1385 C DE N MGP HO SIERRA JORGE LUCIANO
1386 COR FAP HOYOS DE VINATEA RAUL
1387 MAG FAP HUACO CASTILLO NESTOR
1388 GRAL BRIG EP HUAMAN ADRIANZEN DAVID
1389 CRL EP HUAMAN ASCURRA ROBERTO EDMUNDO
1390 CIVIL HUAMAN CARRASCO AURA
1391 CRL PNP HUAMAN MORI ENRIQUE WASHINGTON
1392 CIVIL HUAMAN SEMINARIO MARGARITA
1393 CRL PNP HUAPAYA CAMACHO FACUNDO A
1394 CMDTE PNP HUARCAYA SANTOS VICTOR I.
1395 CIVIL HUAYAMARES PINEDA MARIA ELENA
1396 CIVIL HUAYNALAYA DE BAZUL NELLY
1397 COR FAP HUBNER ARBILDO JULIO R.
1398 COM FAP HUDTWLCKER BURGOS JORGE ERNESTO
1399 CMDTE PNP HUERTA CONDE ROLANDO
1400 CAP EP HUERTA MALDONADO FELIX
1401 MY PNP HUERTA SALAZAR PROSPERO
1402 CRL EP HUERTA TITO GREGORIO
1403 GRAL DIV EP HUERTA TORRES JOSE MODESTO.
1404 TC EP HUMALA TASSO OLLANTA MOISES
1405 CMDTE PNP HURTADO CARDENAS NEMECIO D
1406 CIVIL HURTADO DE CRUZ LAURA
1407 CRL PNP HURTADO ESPINOZA ENRIQUE D.
1408 CIVIL HURTADO MACUADO DE PUERTAS ROSARIO JULIA
1409 TC EP HURTADO RANTES LUIS
1410 CRL EP HURTADO RIOS LUIS.M
1411 MY EP HURTADO RIVEROS AURELIO
1412 RETIRO EP HURTADO RUIZ LEOPOLDO
1413 GRAL BRIG EP IBAÑEZ BURGA ENRIQUE
1414 CMDTE PNP IBAÑEZ FRANCO HILDEBRANDO
1415 TC EP IBARRA GONZALES RAUL
1416 MY EP IBARRA LOSTAUNAU CARLOS
1417 CIVIL IBERICO TAVERA JUAN EDUARDO
1418 CIVIL ICAZA ANTON MIRTHA NANCY
1419 GRAL BRIG EP IGLESIAS BARRON CESAR
1420 MAY FAP IGLESIAS ZELADA MIGUEL
1421 CIVIL ILLESCAS MONTESINOS IRMA
1422 CIVIL INAMINE DE HURTADO MIRYAM
1423 GRAL DIV EP INDACOCHEA BALLON CARLOS
1424 CMDTE PNP INFANTAS OCHOA LUCIO SAMUEL
1425 MY EP INFANTE IBERICO OSCAR
1426 COM FAP INFANTE CUEVA HUGO ALBERTO
1427 CRL PNP INJOQUE MANDUJANO JULIO
1428 CIVIL INJOQUE SANCHEZ VITALIA
1429 C DE C MGP INSAUSTI CASTRO PEDRO
1430 CRL EP IPARRAGUIRRE CABALLERO GUILLERMO
1431 CAP PNP IPENZA ECHEVARRIA SERAFIN W.
1432 CIVIL ISMODES CACERES MARIA JULIA
1433 CRL EP ISRAEL OLIVERA RAFAEL
1434 CIVIL ITURRARAN GARCIA SILVIA LILIANA
1435 TC EP ITURRIZAGA HERRERA WILLY
1436 MAG FAP ITURRIZAGA MARTINEZ GASTON
1437 CIVIL ITURRIZAGA RHOR ANA MARIA
1438 CMDTE PNP IZA RAYGADA GODOFREDO
1439 CIVIL IZAGUIRRE ESCUDERO CARMELA SILVIA
1440 CRL PNP IZARNOTEGUI NAPURI ALFONSO
1441 CIVIL IZQUIERDO DEL SOLAR GLORIA
1442 CIVIL IZQUIERDO FERNANDEZ MARIA
1443 COM FAP IZQUIERDO KERMAN PEDRO
1444 CRL EP IZQUIERDO LLANOS OSCAR
1445 CIVIL IZQUIERDO MORAN GROELANDIA
1446 V.ALM MGP JAHNSEN RAYGADA OSCAR
1447 CIVIL JARA MORON  ROSA VIRGINIA
1448 CRL EP JARA UGARTE JUSTO
1449 CMDTE PNP JARA ALMONTE MORY EDWIN AURELIO
1450 CIVIL JARA BAUTISTA BAUTISTA DANELLA MERCEDES
1451 C DE F MGP JARAMA ALVAN HELMUT RAFAEL E
1452 MY EP JARAMILLO ARRUNATEGUI JUAN MANUEL
1453 CIVIL JARAMILLO DE DAVILA MAGDA
1454 CAP EP JARAMILLO SAMANIEGO ALEJANDRO
1455 CIVIL JAUREGUI ORMEÑO MARIA VIOLETA
1456 CRL EP JERI CAZORLA PASTOR
1457 CIVIL JIBAJA ELIAS HILDA MERCEDES
1458 CRL EP JIMENEZ CALLE EFRAIN
1459 CMDTE PNP JIMENEZ JIMENEZ CESAR A
1460 TC EP JIMENEZ PEREZ MIGUEL ANGEL
1461 TC EP JIMENEZ QUEVEDO LUIS
1462 CIVIL JIMENEZ SALAZAR MIRLA
1463 COR FAP JOO CARRILLO JAIME AUGUSTO
1464 COR FAP JORDAN FRANCO WILFREDO H.
1465 CRL EP JUAREZ DIAZ ALEJANDRO FREDDY
1466 CIVIL
JUAREZ
PACHECO FORTUNATA YLIA
1467 CIVIL JUAREZ PORTUGAL ROSA
1468 CRL EP JUAREZ SALAS ALEJANDRO
1469 GRAL DIV EP JULIA FREYRE JULIAN
1470 MY EP JULIA ZEVALLOS JAVIER ALEJANDRO
1471 C DE F MGP JULIO ROSPIGLIOSI ROSI JUAN C
1472 CIVIL JURADO SALDARRIAGA IRIS MATILDE
1473 MY PNP JURADO TEIXEIRA FABIO
1474 CRL EP JUSTO JUSTO LUIS
1475 COM FAP KAHN ARCE FERNANDO PABLO
1476 C DE N MGP KARR BURGA GUSTAVO A
1477 MAY FAP KING CASTANEDA ELIO A.
1478 CMDTE PNP KING KEE BERAUN ALBERTO BENJAMIN
1479 TTE PNP KLIEN WILMES RODOLFO
1480 CMDTE PNP KOC POMAREDA PEDRO ALFONSO
1481 CRL EP KODZMAN HEREDIA CARLOS MARCO
1482 CRL EP KUONG FERNANDEZ TIBURCIO R.
1483 CRL PNP LA ROSA BEJARANO VICTOR MANUEL
1484 CIVIL LA ROSA PINEDO VDA.DE ESTELA ANGELA LUZ
1485 CRL PNP LA TORRE BUSTAMANTE ESTUARDO MANUEL
1486 GRAL BRIG EP LA TORRE DI TOLLA ARTURO
1487 TC EP LA TORRE FLORES RENAN
1488 TC EP LA TORRE MORVELI ANIBAL
1489 TC EP LA TORRE QUIROZ ENRIQUE DEL CARMEN
1490 CIVIL LA TORRE SALAZAR DE ROSADO NELLY
1491 CIVIL LA TORRE SALAZAR VDA.DE LAZO VIOLETA
1492 CIVIL LABERRY DE SOTELO INES
1493 CIVIL LAGERQUIST DE FLORES AURA
1494 MY EP LAGUNA ROSADO VICTOR
1495 TC EP LAM INFANTE AMERICO M
1496 CAP FAP LAMA BORGES CARLOS GASPAR
1497 MAG FAP LAMA PEREZ ABEL
1498 TC EP LAMA ROMERO DAVID NORBERTO
1499 CIVIL LAMA VILLAR DE FLORES LILA
1500 CIVIL LANDA SANGUINETI JULIO
1501 CIVIL LANDAZURI RUBIO ELSA MARIA
1502 CIVIL LANDEO DE LAVADO BETZABE
1503 MAY PNP LARA CHIPOCO RONALD ALBERTO
1504 TC EP LARA FERNANDEZ JOSE
1505 MY EP LARA KLEE JOSE
1506 CRL PNP LARA RAMIREZ GUILLERMO B.
1507 CIVIL LARCO MORENO MARIA JULIA
1508 CRL EP LARCO MORENO RAFAEL ALBERTO
1509 CIVIL LARIZBEASCOA DESULOVICH CECILIA
1510 GRAL PNP LARRAURI RIZO PATRON JORGE E
1511 CIVIL LARREA SOTO HILDA VIOLETA
1512 COR FAP LARREA VARGAS JOSE ORLANDO
1513 CIVIL LASTARRIA DE CARRASCO NELLY
1514 GRAL BRIG EP LASTRES LOPEZ HURTADO GUILLERMO
1515 CIVIL LAURA  HERRERA DE VALDERRAMA MAURA YSABEL
1516 CAP EP LAURA ROJAS ISAIAS
1517 CRL EP LAVADO CARDICH LINCOLN
1518 MY PNP LAVALLE SANTA CRUZ JOSE L
1519 CRL EP LAVANDER LA ROSA JAVIER LIZARDO
1520 CRL PNP LAZARTE AGURTO LUIS
1521 CRL PNP LAZARTE BUSTAMANTE LIZANDRO WALTER
1522 CRL PNP LAZARTE LAZO ANTONIO E.
1523 TC EP LAZARTE MARQUEZ RAUL
1524 CIVIL LAZARTE NATIDAD DE FRANCO DORILA ANGELICA
1525 CRL EP LAZO ALOSILLA EFRAIN
1526 CIVIL LAZO DE YANEZ HILDA
1527 CRL EP LAZO LOAYZA GORKY ALFONSO
1528 MY PNP LECCA FARFAN JORGE
1529 MY PNP LECCA VARGAS SANDRO
1530 TTEGRAL PNP LEGARDA CATALAN MANUEL
1531 CIVIL LEIGH VALDIVIEZO ADRIANA
1532 CRL PNP LENGUA BUSTIOS JORGE SERAFIN
1533 TC EP LENGUA ORMENO JULIO
1534 CIVIL LEON DE ROMERO ANGELA
1535 TC EP LEON FLORES ARMANDO
1536 MAY FAP LEON GARCIA CELINO MODESTO
1537 CAP EP LEON HOYOS CARLOS ALFREDO
1538 CIVIL LEON LEON HILDA JANET
1539 CIVIL LEON MORALES MADIANA JUDITH
1540 TC EP LEON NEYRA CESAR
1541 TC EP LEON PINEDO JORGE E.
1542 CMDTE PNP LEON POLO IVAR P.
1543 TC EP LEON PORRAS EMILIANO
1544 CRL PNP LEON RIVAS JOSE JORGE
1545 TC EP LEON ROCHA MANUEL LIZARDO
1546 CIVIL LEON SAAVEDRA ANA ISABEL
1547 CRL EP LEON SALDAÑA DIOMEDES ERNESTO
1548 CIVIL LEON WATANABE LUCCY LIDUVINA
1549 CRL EP LEON ZEÑA AGUSTIN
1550 CRL EP LEONARDO LA ROSA CESAR
1551 CIVIL LEONARDO LA ROSA SONIA LUZ
1552 TC EP LESCANO CASTRO OSCAR FRANCISCO
1553 CIVIL LETURIA DEL VALLE DE SALAZAR CAROLINA
1554 CRL EP LEVANO HERRERA JOSE
1555 CRL PNP LEVANO NAPA CESAR
1556 TC EP LEWIS BUSTINZA FRANCISCO
1557 TC EP LEZAMA GUTARRA OSCAR LUIS
1558 TC EP LI SUAREZ FERMIN
1559 TC EP LIENDO BERRIOS MANUEL
1560 MY EP LIENDO PINTO VICTOR TOMAS
1561 TC EP LIENDO VERA TUDELA JORGE
1562 CRL EP LINARES CASTILLO ESMARO AUSBERTO
1563 TC EP LINARES GALLEGOS JESUS JORGE
1564 GRAL BRIG EP LINARES GALLEGOS JOSE MANUEL
1565 CRL EP LINARES NUNEZ OSCAR
1566 CIVIL LINARES QUIROGA JUAN MIGUEL
1567 CRL EP LINARES RODRIGUEZ LUIS GONZAGA
1568 GRAL BRIG EP LINARES TORRES HELBERT FELIX
1569 MY EP LINGAN CABRERA JOSE
1570 CRL PNP LIRA VERA JOSE A
1571 MY PNP LIVIA GONZALES VICTOR J
1572 CRL EP LIZA CASTRO MANUEL
1573 CRL EP LIZA LEMOS ANGEL GUILLERMO
1574 CRL EP LIZARRAGA MENENDES HUGO
1575 CIVIL LLANOS DE HUERTA AIDA
1576 C DE F MGP LLANOS GOMEZ BRINDER
1577 CRL PNP LLANOS JIMENEZ ROBERTO F.
1578 CRL PNP LLAQUE FIGUEROA LUIS O.
1579 C DE N MGP LLATAS ROMAN JAVIER ELOY
1580 CIVIL LLAVE FIELD ANA MARIA
1581 GRAL BRIG EP LLERENA CONCHA CIRO AVELINO
1582 CIVIL LLERENA MORIN ZOILA YOLANDA
1583 CIVIL LLOSA DE GAVILANO ENRIQUETA
1584 C DE F MGP LLOSA ROJAS ENRIQUE
1585 CIVIL LLUNCOR DE CUADROS SARA
1586 TC EP LOAIZA GONZALES JOSE LUIS
1587 GRAL DIV EP LOAYZA AMESQUITA JOSE
1588 TC EP LOAYZA MORALES LUIS
1589 MY EP LOCATELLI TRELLES GUIDO
1590 GRAL BRIG EP LOCK FIGUEROA JOSE GUILLERMO
1591 CIVIL LOCK TORRES ENITH
1592 TC EP LOLI CASTELLANOS CARLOS
1593 COR FAP LOMBARDI ORENHAUSEN JORGE
1594 CMDTE PNP LONCHARICH CASTELLARES JUAN
1595 CIVIL LOPEZ BACIGALUPO JULIO ALBERTO
1596 CIVIL LOPEZ BACIGALUPO LUCRECIA PILAR
1597 CIVIL LOPEZ BACIGALUPO LUIS ALBERTO
1598 C DE N MGP LOPEZ BOULANGGER LUIS WILLAMS
1599 CIVIL LOPEZ CHAVEZ VDA.DE ESCOBAR ISABEL
1600 CIVIL LOPEZ CHING MARIA
1601 CIVIL LOPEZ COLINA ROSA VICTORIA
1602 CRL EP LOPEZ CORNEJO MANUEL
1603 CIVIL LOPEZ DE VILLA ANA
1604 TC EP LOPEZ GOMEZ JULIO CESAR
1605 MY EP LOPEZ IBARRA RODOMIRO
1606 CAP PNP LOPEZ JIMENO GERARDO
1607 TC EP LOPEZ MACHIAVELLO JUAN ELIAS
1608 CRL EP LOPEZ MARGALL HECTOR ERNESTO
1609 MY EP LOPEZ PAREDES LUIS
1610 CIVIL LOPEZ PAREDES DE CAMARGO MARGA SOLEDAD
1611 TC EP LOPEZ REATEGUI CESAR
1612 CIVIL LOPEZ RENGIFO OLGA MARINA
1613 MY PNP LOPEZ RIBBECK JOSE
1614 CIVIL LOPEZ SOTO DE MICHAUD MIRTHA R.
1615 CRL EP LOPEZ TRIGOSO VLADIMIRO
1616 MY PNP LOPEZ TUESTA GUIDO
1617 CRL EP LOPEZ VALDERRAMA HERBERT RONALD
1618 TC EP LOPEZ VERGARA FERNANDO  ANGEL
1619 CRL EP LOPEZ DEL AGUILA WINDER ARMANDO
1620 MY EP LOPEZ VEGA MERCANTE FREDDY ANTONY
1621 CRL EP LORET DE MOLA LEON JORGE LUIS
1622 CIVIL LOSNO AGUILAR LUCIA V.
1623 CIVIL LOSNO MARQUEZ  DE ZEBALLOS ZOILA ELVIRA
1624 CRL EP LOVERA ESCATE VICTOR
1625 CMDTE PNP LOVON LA TORRE FRANCISCO
1626 TC EP LOYOLA CEPERO ROLANDO ERNESTO
1627 CIVIL LOZA ARCE NINFA LUCILA
1628 CIVIL LOZANO HERRERA CESAR JESUS
1629 CIVIL LOZANO HERRERA ZOILA MARIA
1630 GRAL BRIG EP LOZANO PONCE ALFONSO
1631 CMDTE PNP LOZANO RAMIREZ LUIS A.
1632 C DE N MGP LOZANO RUIZ RAUL
1633 CAP EP LOZANO VASQUEZ TOMAS
1634 CIVIL LU BEJARANO FLORA VANESSA
1635 MY PNP LUCAR DELGADO MARIO E
1636 CRL PNP LUCAR SANCHEZ CARLOS MANUEL
1637 CRL EP LUCERO WELBLUND MARIO
1638 COR FAP LUEZAS ALBERTI GERMAN D
1639 CIVIL LUJAN SANCHEZ ROSA AMPARO
1640 MY EP LUJAN VALENZUELA EDILBERTO
1641 MAY FAP LUNA BARCENA ANTONIO
1642 MY EP LUNA CALDERON RODOLFO
1643 C DE N MGP LUNA CARDENAS JORGE
1644 CRL EP LUNA CASTILLO BISMARK MARIO
1645 CIVIL LUNA ESCRIBENS DE SATTLER LETICIA
1646 MAG FAP LUNA GARCIA JOSE J.
1647 CRL PNP LUNA GUARNIZO HECTOR M
1648 MY EP LUNA MANSILLA ALBERTO
1649 CMDTE PNP LUNA NAVARRO MANUEL
1650 CMDTE PNP LUNA OCAMPO CESAR AROLDO
1651 CRL EP LUNA OROSCO HUGO SEBASTIAN
1652 CRL EP LUNA PINTO DANILO
1653 CIVIL LUNA PINTO NELLY GUILLERMINA
1654 CIVIL LUQUE FLORES ELIZABETH
1655 CAP EP LUYO SILVA JOSE
1656 CRL EP MACHA OLIVERA JUAN RAMON
1657 TC EP MACHADO CAVERO TOMAS
1658 CRL EP MACHIAVELLO CORCUERA WALTER
1659 TC EP MACHICAO ANGLES OMAR CRUZ
1660 MY EP MADICO ESCUDERO AUGUSTO
1661 CAP PNP MADUENO ALVARADO VICTOR ROMULO
1662 TTE EP MADUENO ORTIZ LUIS
1663 MAY FAP MAGARACI MENDIZABAL GABRIEL
1664 MY PNP MAGINO SOTO MATIAS
1665 MY PNP MAGINO SUYON ROSA  ESTEFA
1666 CRL PNP MAGUINA MACEDO FRANCISCO JOSE
1667 CRL PNP MALAGA ARENAS JOSE DARIO
1668 CIVIL MALAGA CRUZ DE CARDENAS MARCIA
1669 CRL PNP MALAGA MUÑOZ VICTOR
1670 TC EP MALCA CERNA JOSE ANTONIO
1671 CMDTE PNP MALCA ROMERO ALBERTO
1672 CIVIL MALDONADO PEREZ LIENDO ROSA
1673 CAP EP MALDONADO RAMOS MARTIN
1674 C DE F MGP MALDONADO ZAA JORGE SALVADOR
1675 CIVIL MALLQUE HUGO ALICIA ASUNCION
1676 CIVIL MALPARTIDA DE LA PUENTE DELIA R.
1677 MAG FAP MALPARTIDA DEL PINO JOSE
1678 CIVIL MANCHEGO CRUZ DE QUIÑONES MARTHA
1679 CRL EP MANCILLA TEJADA ANDRES ROLANDO
1680 TC EP MANCO PISCONTI AUGUSTO MAXIMO
1681 CIVIL MANDAMIENTO VILLALBA ROSA CECILIA
1682 CRL EP MANNUCCI BUSTAMANTE AUGUSTO EDUARDO
1683 CIVIL MANRIQUE BELLIDO DE CALDERON SOFIA JANET AMERICA
1684 MAY FAP MANRIQUE DELGADO ALBERTO
1685 CRL EP MANRIQUE HUACO NEPTALI HERADIO B
1686 MY EP MANRIQUE NAVARRO VIDAL
1687 CRL PNP MANRIQUE ROJAS RICARDO GERARDO
1688 CRL EP MANRIQUE VALENCIA ERNESTO
1689 CIVIL MANRIQUE VDA.DE VELEZMORO ELBA LILY
1690 CRL PNP MANRIQUE DE LARA ESTRADA CESAR
1691 CIVIL MANSILLA CHAMBI DANITZA SEREIDA
1692 CIVIL MANSILLA DE MATA ANTONIA IVONN
1693 CRL PNP MANTERO ARTEAGA DANIEL EDGARDO
1694 CRL EP MANUNTA PONCE JOSE ELISEO
1695 CIVIL MANYARI DE POZO ESTELA
1696 CIVIL MANZANARES MOLINA NARGARITA ADELA
1697 CIVIL MAQUILON DE LA FUENTE CHAVEZ MARIA TERESA EDITH
1698 C DE N MGP MARAVI BALDEON OSVINO L.
1699 MY EP MARCA SILVA LUIS ENRIQUE
1700 CIVIL MARCA SILVA TERESA VIOLETA
1701 C DE F MGP MARCELO CARRETEROS CESAR M
1702 CRL EP MARCHENA HUERTA ELMO
1703 CRL PNP MARES MEDINA CARLOS GONZALO
1704 CMDTE PNP MARI LIMACHE LUIS A.
1705 V.ALM MGP MARIATEGUI ANGULO FRANCISCO
1706 TC EP MARIN CASTRO GERMAN
1707 TC EP MARIN DIAZ LUIS
1708 MAG FAP MARIN REYNA RAFAEL
1709 CIVIL MARINO VALLE DE MESIA MARIA ILSE
1710 TC EP MARIÑO CRESPO EDUARDO
1711 TC EP MARQUEZ BARRON HECTOR
1712 CIVIL MARQUEZ JAUREGUI VILMA N.
1713 TC EP MARQUEZ REATEGUI CARLOS
1714 CRL EP MARQUEZ TORRES VICTOR ERNESTO
1715 CIVIL MARQUEZ PEIRANO DE LOSNO ZOILA SOFIA FREMIOT
1716 CRL EP MARROQUIN ROQUE OLGER N.
1717 COR FAP MARROQUIN RUBIO VICTOR S
1718 CRL EP MARROU GOMEZ SANCHEZ DANTE
1719 TC EP MARTICORENA DEL RIO RODRIGO
1720 CIVIL MARTINEZ CHAUCA GLADYS
1721 CRL PNP MARTINEZ FANO ARMANDO
1722 GRAL BRIG EP MARTINEZ GARAY MARTIN F.
1723 CRL PNP MARTINEZ GUERRERO WILFREDO
1724 CAP EP MARTINEZ MARTINEZ JACINTO
1725 CMDTE PNP MARTINEZ MORALES MIGUEL L
1726 MY EP MARTINEZ OTAYZA OTTO  GABRIEL
1727 C DE N MGP MARTINEZ VARGAS MANUEL
1728 CRL EP MARTINEZ ZEGARRA JULIO SAMUEL
1729 MY EP MARULANDA HIDALGO BRIGIDO HORACIO
1730 MY EP MASTROKALO GARAY JESUS
1731 TC EP MATA LA CRUZ RAUL
1732 CRL EP MATALLANA ALVARADO JOSE ANDRES
1733 CIVIL MATALLANA BRAVO EMMA
1734 CIVIL MATICORENA DE DEL CARPIO MARIA
1735 CRL EP MATICORENA GARCIA JOSE MATEO
1736 MY PNP MATOS ACUÑA MAXIMO JUAN
1737 MY EP MATOS ARAUJO HUMBERTO SILVIO
1738 CIVIL MATTOS LARRIEGA OLGA
1739 TTE EP MATZZA VALQUI ELMO
1740 GRAL DIV EP MAURICIO AGURTO CARLOS
1741 CRL EP MAURICIO AGURTO ERICO
1742 CRL PNP MAURTUA VALENZUELA PEDRO RAUL
1743 CIVIL MAURTUA FLORES DE LEYVA LEONOR
1744 GRAL DIV EP MAURY LOPEZ FRANCISCO
1745 GRAL DIV EP MAYAUTE GHEZZI LUIS
1746 MY PNP MAYCA ZAPANA ARNULFO
1747 TC EP MEDINA ALEMAN JULIO ERNESTO M
1748 CRL PNP MEDINA CRUCES JOSE J
1749 CIVIL MEDINA DE RAMIREZ JUANA
1750 GRAL BRIG EP MEDINA DELGADO CIRO
1751 MY EP MEDINA DELGADO PEDRO PABLO
1752 MAY FAP MEDINA FRIAS VICTOR
1753 CIVIL MEDINA GALVEZ VANESSA DE LOS MILAGROS
1754 CAP EP MEDINA GONZALES ANTONIO
1755 MY EP MEDINA GUTIERREZ SALOMON
1756 CIVIL MEDINA HINOJOSA ELSA NORBERTA
1757 C DE N MGP MEDINA LEIVA MARIO A
1758 TC EP MEDINA MEDINA VICTOR ARTURO
1759 CMDTE PNP MEDINA MERINO AQUILES
1760 CIVIL MEDINA RUBIO JULIA ESTHER
1761 CIVIL MEDINA RUBIO DE RUIZ HILDA ANGELICA
1762 MY EP MEDINA RUIZ JUAN E.
1763 TC EP MEDINA VASQUEZ BELISARIO
1764 TTE EP MEDINA ZACONETTA MARCO ANTONIO
1765 COM FAP MEIGGS LUNA DENIS ROYG
1766 C DE N MGP MEIGGS PAREDES MARIO ANTONIO
1767 C DE N MGP MEJIA BASURCO MOISES SOCRATES
1768 C.ALM MGP MEJIA PAJARES PEDRO
1769 TC EP MEJIA PERALES ESTEBAN
1770 C DE N MGP MEJIA PERALTA LIZANDRO ANTONIO
1771 MY EP MEJIA VALDIVIA MOISES
1772 CRL PNP MELENDEZ BARTHA ALVARO
1773 C DE N MGP MELLET CASTILLO LUIS
1774 CRL EP MELO VEGA CARLOS E
1775 CIVIL MENACHO DE ALVARADO MARIA
1776 CRL PNP MENCHOLA SIPION PUBLIO A
1777 COR FAP MENDIBURU ROMAINVILLE RAUL
1778 MY EP MENDIETA PIANA MIGUEL RODRIGO
1779 COR FAP MENDIOLA AQUINO CARLOS E
1780 MAY FAP MENDIOLA MONTEVERDE ALFREDO PAUL
1781 COM FAP MENDOZA AREVALO EDUARDO C
1782 CIVIL MENDOZA BORDA DE MACHICAO CARMEN MILAGROS
1783 TC EP MENDOZA BRAVO RAMON
1784 TC EP MENDOZA GAVILANO MARIO
1785 CMDTE PNP MENDOZA HERBOZO ENRIQUETA
1786 MY EP MENDOZA HERBOZO JUAN JOSE
1787 MY EP MENDOZA LAZARTE JUAN
1788 TC EP MENDOZA LLANOS AUGUSTO F.
1789 TC EP MENDOZA MACHUCA EDUARDO ARTURO
1790 CIVIL MENDOZA MANYARI JOSE PABLO
1791 MY EP MENDOZA MENDOZA WILFREDO
1792 GRAL BRIG EP MENDOZA NORIEGA ENRIQUE
1793 TC EP MENDOZA NUÑEZ DARIO
1794 CIVIL MENDOZA PALACIOS OLIMPIA
1795 CIVIL MENDOZA RAMIREZ IRMA GRACIELA
1796 CRL EP MENDOZA RAMIREZ LUIS
1797 CRL PNP MENDOZA RODRIGUEZ JUAN F.F
1798 C DE N MGP MENENDEZ CALLE RICARDO A
1799 GRAL BRIG EP MENENDEZ VASQUEZ DE VELASCO MAXIMILIANO
1800 MY EP MENESES ZEGARRA CESAR
1801 CIVIL MERA GUEVARA OLGA MILENA
1802 CRL EP MERCADO GARCIA LUIS MIGUEL
1803 GRAL DIV EP MERCADO JARRIN EDGARDO
1804 TC EP MERINO ACOSTA ARTURO ANIBAL
1805 CRL EP MERINO AMAND MARCO ANTONIO
1806 CIVIL MERINO BRAVO DE GODOY CARMEN
1807 MY EP MERINO BRIOLO CARLOS JAIME
1808 GRAL BRIG EP MERINO COLLANTES DIONISIO
1809 CIVIL MERINO DE ZUAZO MERCEDES
1810 CIVIL MERINO FLORES MARTHA JUDITH
1811 MY EP MERINO MARTIJENA JUAN ADOLFO
1812 CRL PNP MERINO RAMOS FELIX
1813 MY EP MERLO LENO JUAN
1814 COR FAP MESA ARGUMEDO JESUS F.
1815 C DE F MGP MESIA GONZALES DANTE
1816 MY EP MESIA OCAMPO FRANCISCO
1817 TC EP MESIA OCAMPO ZALATIEL
1818 TTE PNP MESIA VARGAS EDGAR
1819 CIVIL MESONES DE ARAGON ELVIRA
1820 CIVIL MESONES DUARTE ALEJANDRO
1821 CMDTE PNP MESONES GONZALEZ JORGE VOLTAIRE
1822 MY EP MESONES HUAMAN TEDDY ELI
1823 TC EP MESONES JACOBS JUAN ALBERTO
1824 CIVIL MESONES MALAGA GUSTAVO
1825 MY PNP MESSA SANCHEZ LUIS ADOLFO
1826 C DE N MGP MEZA CAVERO ARMANDO
1827 CIVIL MEZA PANANA MARIA
1828 COM FAP MEZA ROMERO JORGE ISAAC
1829 CRL EP MEZA ROMERO MIGUEL
1830 TC EP MEZA SEGURA RICARDO
1831 CRL EP MEZA VALENCIA JULIO
1832 CIVIL MEZA CUADRA VARGAS DE PINGLO GRACIELA
1833 TC EP MEZARINA VEGA MAXIMO ANTONIO
1834 CIVIL MIER Y TERAN FERNANDEZ DORA
1835 CRL PNP MIERA SALAZAR CARLOS A.
1836 MY EP MIFFLIN PAEZ HECTOR
1837 CIVIL MIGONE ARCE EMMA
1838 CIVIL MILLA DE TERRAZAS MARIA EUGENIA
1839 MY EP MILLAN HINOSTROZA ROBERTO
1840 COM FAP MILLASAKY CHATTEN LUIS ANTONIO
1841 MY EP MILLONES VALDERRAMA MANUEL
1842 C DE N MGP MIMBELA LEYVA JOSE A
1843 GRAL FAP MIMBELA VELARDE ROBERTO
1844 COR FAP MINAYA TORRES CARLOS
1845 TC EP MIÑANO ZAVALETA WALTER PEDRO
1846 CRL PNP MIRANDA ACERO JOSE ANTONIO
1847 TC EP MIRANDA CARRANZA TOMAS CESAR
1848 CMDTE PNP MIRANDA GARCIA CESAR
1849 GRAL BRIG EP MIRANDA GILLE JORGE
1850 TC EP MIRANDA MOSCOSO PERCY DANIEL
1851 MY EP MIRANDA ROBILLIARD JOSE
1852 CIVIL MIRANDA ROCHA DE VALLEJOS MARGARITA
1853 CMDTE PNP MIRANDA SORIA ALDO G
1854 TC EP MIRANDA VALENCIA LUIS FELIPE
1855 CRL EP MIRANDA VALENCIA VICTOR
1856 TC EP MIRANDA VELARDE VICTOR HUMBERTO
1857 MY EP MOGOLLON FERNANDEZ ENRIQUE GREGORIO
1858 CRL EP MOLINA DEL CASTILLO JULIO LEONARDO
1859 CRL EP MOLINA GUTIERREZ ERNESTO
1860 CRL PNP MOLINA PORTOCARRERO SEGUNDO
1861 CRL PNP MOLINA YANEZ HUGO ALBERTO DANIEL
1862 MY PNP MONAR APARCANA ALBERTO C.
1863 CIVIL MONCADA DE MELENDEZ GEMA
1864 MY EP MONCADA TERRONES CESAR ORFILIO
1865 TC EP MONDONEDO ARBIETO JOAQUIN ISMAEL
1866 C DE F MGP MONGE GONZALES MIGUEL FRANCISCO
1867 MY EP MONGRUT FUENTES JOSE A.
1868 CRL EP MONROE ECHENIQUE JESUS
1869 TC EP MONROY LEON CESAR
1870 CIVIL MONSANTE LUQUE MARIA DEL CARMEN
1871 TTE EP MONSANTE NEVARES LUIS
1872 TC EP MONTALVO FREYTAS A. ARTURO
1873 CIVIL MONTANI DE RODRIGUEZ ROSA OFELIA
1874 CMDTE PNP MONTELLANOS Y CRESPO HERNAN
1875 COR FAP MONTENEGRO RODRIGUEZ HERNAN
1876 C DE N MGP MONTENEGRO VALDERRAMA JUAN C
1877 GRAL BRIG EP MONTERO MENDEZ JOSE SIMEON
1878 MAG FAP MONTERO RUIZ RAUL ARTURO
1879 CMDTE PNP MONTERO VALDIVIESO PEDRO A
1880 CRL EP MONTES GALLO EDUARDO RAFAEL
1881 CRL PNP MONTES MEJIA VIRGILIO MARINO
1882 CRL EP MONTESINOS AMPUERO JAIME EDUARDO
1883 MAY FAP MONTESINOS CABRERA JUAN F.
1884 TC EP MONTESINOS LLERENA RAFAEL
1885 CIVIL MONTEZA DE TELLO ANGELA
1886 CRL PNP MONTORO FERNANDEZ CARLOS HUGO
1887 MY PNP MONTOYA COLOMA ENRIQUE
1888 TC EP MONTOYA ESPINOZA JUAN ALBERTO
1889 CIVIL MONTOYA FLORES OLGA FRANCISCA
1890 COR FAP MONTOYA IBARRA JUAN JULIAN
1891 ALM . MGP MONTOYA MANRIQUE JORGE CARLOS
1892 C DE N MGP MONTOYA MANRIQUE JOSE
1893 CRL PNP MONTOYA MUSAURIETA CARLOS
1894 CRL PNP MONTOYA ROSAS FRANCISCO
1895 CRL PNP MONTOYA ZEGARRA JULIO CESAR
1896 CIVIL MONZON CASTRO JORGE E.
1897 CRL EP MONZON YEPEZ HUGO
1898 TC EP MOQUILLAZA CHIGUA VICTOR EDGARDO
1899 GRAL PNP MORA SENISSE ALFONSO M
1900 TTE EP MORAL CALDERON ERNESTO
1901 CRL PNP MORALES ABANTO MANUEL J.
1902 GRAL BRIG EP MORALES BERMUDEZ DANIEL RICARDO
1903 C DE F MGP MORALES CACERES JORGE ROGER
1904 TC EP MORALES DAVILA CARLOS ENRIQUE
1905 MY EP MORALES DAVILA JORGE
1906 CIVIL MORALES DAVILA LEONCIO PERCY
1907 CIVIL MORALES DAVILA VILMA VICTORIA
1908 CIVIL MORALES GAONA ROSA CONSUELO
1909 TC EP MORALES LAZO MARCO
1910 CAP EP MORALES MORILLO MANUEL
1911 TC EP MORALES PAIVA GUSTAVO ROBERTO
1912 MY EP MORALES QUINA OSCAR
1913 CRL EP MORALES VILLAROEL ALBERTO
1914 CIVIL MORALES DELGADO SARA ISABEL
1915 GRAL DIV EP MORALES-BERMUDES CERRUTI FRANCISCO
1916 C.ALM MGP MORAN MARQUEZ MANUEL
1917 TC EP MORAN MEDINA ENRIQUE
1918 CIVIL MORAN PRIVETTE GWENDOLINE ELIZABETH
1919 GRAL BRIG EP MORAN SOTOMAYOR EDUARDO
1920 CRL EP MORANTE RESTREPO HUGO
1921 C DE F MGP MORANTE RESTREPO HUMBERTO
1922 CRL EP MORAYS HIDALGO RAUL
1923 GRAL PNP MORENO BORDA LORGIO A
1924 CIVIL MORENO GIULFO MARIA A.
1925 TC EP MORENO GONZALES HUGO A
1926 CIVIL MORENO LINARES MARIA ZOBEIDA
1927 CMDTE PNP MORENO PAICO ABRAHAM
1928 C DE F MGP MORI DIAZ JORGE LEOPOLDO
1929 GRAL BRIG EP MORI ORSO WILFREDO
1930 CRL PNP MORIEL GAMERO RUFO R
1931 CIVIL MORLA VARGAS ESTHER
1932 TC EP MORON BULEJE LUIS ALBERTO
1933 GRAL PNP MORON ESPINOZA CESAR
1934 GRAL PNP MORON PUENTE PEDRO
1935 CRL PNP MORON SOTELO JUAN JOSE
1936 CRL EP MOROTE SOLARI FERNANDO
1937 CRL EP MOSCOL CASTILLO MIGUEL JESUS
1938 CAP EP MOSCOSO MERCADO ENRIQUE
1939 CRL EP MOSCOSO SORROSA HUGO ALFREDO
1940 MY EP MOSQUEIRA ROSAS ERASMO
1941 CIVIL MOSTACERO LAZO ELENA AIDA
1942 MY PNP MOTTA LAGUNA ALEJANDRO EUGENIO
1943 CMDTE PNP MOTTA MOGROVEJO MELECIO OSCAR
1944 CIVIL MOTTA PARDO MIGUEL A.
1945 CIVIL MOTTA PARDO ROSSANA
1946 CIVIL MOYA FERRADAS BERTHA I
1947 COR FAP MUENTE LOZANO JOSE ALBERTO
1948 GRAL BRIG EP MUENTE SCHWARZ LUIS ANIBAL
1949 COM FAP MUGUERZA OBANDO JUAN MIGUEL
1950 CRL PNP MUNIVE SARMIENTO LEOPOLDO
1951 COM FAP MUNIZ MALASQUE LUIS
1952 CRL EP MUÑOZ CARBAJAL ULISES B.
1953 TC EP MUÑOZ CONTRERAS JUAN ANTONIO
1954 CMDTE PNP MUÑOZ DEL BARCO CARLOS H
1955 C DE F MGP MUÑOZ FLORES ENRIQUE
1956 CRL PNP MUÑOZ LEGUIA VICTOR A
1957 CMDTE PNP MUÑOZ MIRANDA RAFAEL
1958 CRL EP MUÑOZ MUÑOZ AUGUSTO FDO.
1959 CIVIL MUÑOZ NAJAR VDA. DE ZAVALAGA VICTORIA
1960 CRL EP MUÑOZ PALOMINO RAUL F.
1961 CIVIL MUÑOZ ROMANI NELIA ANGELICA
1962 CRL EP MUÑOZ VALLADARES ROMAIN  MARX
1963 CIVIL MUÑOZ VARGAS ALICIA
1964 TC EP MUÑOZ CURTO JUAN DAVID
1965 C.ALM MGP MURGIA BENVENUTO LUIS A.
1966 MY EP MURILLO ARAUJO ENRIQUE
1967 CIVIL MURILLO CHACON ROSA MARIA
1968 TC EP MURILLO PINTO JESUS GUILLERMO
1969 CRL EP MURILLO VILLACORTA VICTOR HUGO
1970 CMDTE PNP MURO INCHAUSTEGUI JAIME
1971 CIVIL MURO LEON BETTY INGRY
1972 CIVIL MURRAY DE GARCIA EMMA
1973 CIVIL MUSANTE ESCAJADILLO DE CALDERON EMMA BEATRIZ
1974 CRL PNP NAJAR ACOSTA REMIGIO
1975 CIVIL NAJAR FLORES DE VELASQUEZ PETRONILA
1976 CAP EP NAJAR VASQUEZ MILTON ENRIQUE
1977 CIVIL NALVARTE PACHECO MARIA E
1978 COM FAP NALVARTE SIMONDI RONALD S
1979 TC EP NARVAEZ SIERRALTA LUIS ALBERTO
1980 CRL EP NAVARRETE VELARDE DANIEL
1981 CRL EP NAVARRO CARRASCO OSCAR LUIS J.
1982 CAP EP NAVARRO GARCIA GUILLERMO HERNAN
1983 C DE N MGP NAVARRO GUTIERREZ CESAR AUGUSTO
1984 CRL EP NAVARRO PEREZ JAIME ALBERTO
1985 CIVIL NAVARRO SPELUCIN ANA MARIA
1986 MY EP NAVARRO VALENZUELA HECTOR
1987 CRL EP NECOCHEA DEL CARPIO JAIME
1988 CIVIL NEGRI BARRENECHEA CARMEN ESTHER
1989 CIVIL NEGRON DE SALAS GLORIA
1990 CIVIL NEYRA DE ZULETA ENRIQUETA
1991 CAP PNP NICOLETI GONZALES CARLOS
1992 CIVIL NICOLETTI SANTILLANA KATIA
1993 TTE 1º MGP NIERI GALINDO ALFONSO
1994 TC EP NIETO DOMINGUEZ CESAR
1995 MAG FAP NIEZEN MENANT GUILLERMO
1996 MY EP NINAMANGO JURADO MIGUEL ANGEL
1997 MY EP NINAMANGO OSORIO ERASMO
1998 CRL EP NIÑO DE GUZMAN PACHECO HUGO
1999 MY EP NIÑO DE GUZMAN TUPAYACHI ALVARO MARTIN
2000 TC EP NIÑO DE GUZMAN ZUMAETA VICTOR
2001 CIVIL NOBLECILLA DE MORIEL MACLOVIA
2002 CIVIL NORIEGA DE MILLONES HELIDA VIOLETA
2003 TC EP NORIEGA GALVEZ JESUS ALBERTO
2004 C DE N MGP NORIEGA PONCE JUAN MANUEL
2005 TC EP NORIEGA SANCHEZ JULIO
2006 COM FAP NORIEGA VILLA JULIO C.
2007 TC EP NOVELLA JIMENEZ CLEMENTE
2008 CIVIL NOVOA DE RIVERA LIVIA
2009 CRL EP NOVOA TELLO CARLOS
2010 MY EP NOVOA ZAÑARTU ALBERTO
2011 C DE N MGP NOYA CARRILLO PEDRO JOSE
2012 CRL EP NUÑEZ ARANDA LUIS ADOLFO
2013 TC EP NUÑEZ BERRIO HUGO CESAR
2014 TC EP NUÑEZ BERRIOS ALBERTO
2015 CIVIL NUÑEZ CALLE DE ALBAN EMELDA
2016 CRL EP NUÑEZ CARRASCO CARLOS ALBERTO
2017 CIVIL NUÑEZ DE VARGAS MARIA DEL PILAR
2018 CAP EP NUÑEZ ESPEJO FERNANDO
2019 MY EP NUÑEZ LIRA MARIO
2020 TC EP NUÑEZ MESONES MANUEL
2021 TC EP NUÑEZ NUÑEZ CARLOS
2022 CIVIL NUÑEZ ORTEGA VDA. DE TRIGOSO SOLEDAD
2023 CAP EP NUÑEZ PAREDES DONATO SECUNDINO
2024 COR FAP NUÑEZ RODRIGUEZ ANDRES E.
2025 MY PNP NUÑEZ SALAS FELIX BERNABE
2026 TC EP NUÑEZ URDANIVIA GUILLERMO
2027 CIVIL NUÑEZ VARA VDA. DE RUIZ ZOILA MELANIA
2028 C.ALM MGP NUÑEZ VIZCARRA TEOFILO RAUL
2029 CRL EP NUÑEZ DE  PRADO PACHECO HECTOR E.
2030 CIVIL OBANDO MORANTE DE RODRIGUEZ HILDA MARIA
2031 GRAL BRIG EP OBANDO SALAS VICTOR ERNESTO
2032 MY EP OBLITAS GASIOT EFRAIN
2033 TC EP OBLITAS TRISTAN JULIO AURELIO
2034 TC EP OBREGON ROMAN FREDDY ANTONIO
2035 CRL PNP OCANA TARAZONA AUGUSTO
2036 CRL EP OCHOA CARTOLIN LUIS HONORATO
2037 CRL EP OCHOA LUNA GIL AUGUSTO
2038 CRL EP OCHOA ORTEGA MARIO
2039 MY PNP OCHOA Y VELAZCO JOSE E
2040 CRL EP O’CONNOR LA ROSA LUIS FERNANDO
2041 GRAL BRIG EP O’CONNOR LA ROSA RAUL   EDUARDO
2042 GRAL BRIG EP ODAR TEMOCHE ENRIQUE
2043 CIVIL ODAR VIGO ELIZABETH JULIA
2044 C DE F MGP O’DONNEL PADRON ORESTES OSCAR
2045 CRL PNP ODRIA BASTAS JORGE
2046 C DE F MGP OJEDA BUSTAMANTE CARLOS
2047 CRL PNP OJEDA UTRILLA JESUS A.
2048 CRL EP OJEDA ZAÑARTU VICTOR MANUEL
2049 CRL PNP OLAECHEA ROSENTHAL VICTOR A
2050 CRL PNP OLAECHEA VILLEGAS JORGE H
2051 CIVIL OLANO PEREYRA CARMEN E
2052 MY EP OLARTE PORTILLO MILCIADES
2053 COM FAP OLAVARRIA ABANTO JULIO
2054 CRL EP OLAZABAL FARFAN MARIO JESUS
2055 CIVIL OLAZABAL HIDALGO ELSA CONSUELO
2056 TC EP OLAZABAL LANDA PERCY  HUMBERTO
2057 CIVIL OLAZAVAL VALENCIA MARIA JESUS
2058 MY EP OLEA CASTILLO JULIO
2059 CIVIL OLEA VARGAS CECELIA VICTORIA
2060 MY PNP OLEA VARGAS JULIO RAUL
2061 CIVIL OLEA VARGAS MARTHA
2062 CIVIL OLEA VARGAS OSCAR FERNANDO
2063 GRAL BRIG EP OLIVARI ARIAS VICTOR JULIO
2064 CIVIL OLIVARI PALACIO VDA. DE BACIGALUPO RAQUEL VICTORIA
2065 CIVIL OLIVEIRA PEREZ VICTORIA
2066 MY PNP OLIVERA GARCIA JUAN LEONIDAS
2067 CRL EP OLIVERO VARILLAS CESAR
2068 CRL PNP OLIVEROS OYOLA ROBERTO H
2069 CRL EP OLIVEROS VIA DANILO
2070 CRL PNP OLIVOS IBARGUEN HERNANDO
2071 CAP EP OLIVOS TORRES FELIPE
2072 CRL PNP ORBEGOSO ROJAS CARLOS
2073 MY PNP ORCOTTOMA CARDENAS JULIO C.
2074 CRL EP ORDAYA MONTERO ANGEL
2075 CIVIL ORDINOLA NOBLECILLA GRIMANEZA
2076 CIVIL ORDOÑEZ ARGUEDAS MAGDA
2077 CIVIL ORDOÑEZ PALACIOS MARIA ANTONELLA
2078 TC EP ORE TORRES RAUL
2079 MY EP ORELLANA ARIZA PEREGRINO
2080 TC EP ORIHUELA LAVADO CESAR AUGUSTO
2081 RETIRO EP ORMEA DIAZ ALEJANDRO ALFONSO
2082 MY PNP ORMENO CANALES LUIS A
2083 CRL EP OROSCO ALBERCA ABRAHAM
2084 TC EP OROSCO CUADROS JAIME
2085 CRL PNP OROZCO GONZAGA CESAR DANTE
2086 TC EP ORREGO VARGAS MIGUEL ANGEL
2087 CIVIL ORTEGA GUERRERO SUSANA
2088 CRL PNP ORTEGA MARTINEZ FRANCISCO J
2089 CIVIL ORTEGA MARTINEZ OLGA
2090 CIVIL ORTEGA MATALLANA ADELA CLAUDIA
2091 CRL PNP ORTEGA SANCHEZ JORGE
2092 CRL EP ORTIZ GUILLERMO RENAN
2093 MY PNP ORTIZ GARCIA ROSSELL AUGUSTO
2094 CIVIL ORTIZ RUESTA DE ESCOBAR TACNA ELSA
2095 CRL EP ORTIZ-UGAZ CALDERON CIRO TULIO
2096 TC EP OSORIO ANGELES LUCIO
2097 CIVIL OSORIO NOVIK JOSE GABRIEL
2098 C DE C MGP OSORIO RAMIREZ RODIUM SANTANDER
2099 TC EP OSTERLING VASQUEZ JAIME AURELIO
2100 CRL EP OTAROLA SALCEDO JOSE
2101 CRL PNP OTERO BALESTRA JAVIER
2102 MY EP OTOYA ARRESE JULIO
2103 COR FAP OVIEDO DIAZ WILBER
2104 CIVIL OVIEDO MACEDO MARTHA
2105 C DE N MGP OYAKAWA NAKAMOTO DANIEL
2106 CRL EP OYARSE GONZALES HERNAN SAMUEL
2107 CRL EP PACCINI VIRHUEZ JORGE
2108 CRL PNP PACHAS CORREA MANUEL
2109 TC EP PACHAS MESIAS CARLOS MAGNO
2110 COR FAP PACHECO BALDARRAGO CESAR
2111 CIVIL PACHECO CANO DE MONTEAGUDO CARMEN MARINA
2112 MY EP PACHECO SALVATIERRA VICTOR
2113 CAP PNP PACORA LINARES JOSE A.
2114 MY EP PACUSICH ORIHUELA ALEJANDRO
2115 CRL PNP PADILLA AYMAR ANTONIO
2116 CIVIL PADILLA DE PADILLA CAROLA AGRIPINA
2117 CRL PNP PADILLA HUAPAYA JUAN MANUEL
2118 TTE EP PADRON LAUPER JULIO ROBERTO
2119 TC EP PAJUELO RODRIGUEZ JAMES A.
2120 TC EP PALACIOS CORDOVA AUGUSTO
2121 C DE C MGP PALACIOS GALLO MARIO
2122 CRL PNP PALACIOS ORTIZ JAVIER A.
2123 TC EP PALACIOS SEMINARIO GUILLERMO
2124 COR FAP PALACIOS VERA JOSE A
2125 GRAL PNP PALAO TONG ADOLFO
2126 CIVIL PALESTINI TORRES MARIA LUISA
2127 CIVIL PALESTINI VARGAS ALCIBIADES ERNESTO
2128 CAP EP PALET PEÑA JORGE
2129 CRL PNP PALOMINO CRUZ VIRGILIO
2130 CIVIL PALOMINO DE SALAZAR IRENE
2131 CIVIL PALOMINO MORALES CONSUELO
2132 MY EP PALOMO BARRETO HECTOR SEGUNDO
2133 MY PNP PALZA VARGAS MANUEL S
2134 CIVIL PANDURO COLLAZOS ELSA
2135 CIVIL PANIZO DE VARGAS MARIA
2136 V.ALM MGP PANIZO ZARIQUILEY PEDRO ALFONSO
2137 MY EP PANTIGOSO PACA FELIX EFRAIN
2138 CIVIL PARDO DE MOTTA ANA DORA
2139 C DE F MGP PARDO FIGUEROA ARIAS EDUARDO
2140 TTE EP PARDO-FIGUEROA ALVAREZ JOSE ALBERTO
2141 CRL PNP PAREDES ASTUCURI VICTORIANO
2142 CMDTE PNP PAREDES BLAS FRANCISCO LUIS
2143 CIVIL PAREDES DE VILLANUEVA ELSA
2144 CRL EP PAREDES GOMEZ SANCHEZ ARTURO
2145 C DE N MGP PAREDES INFANTE LIZANDRO
2146 COR FAP PAREDES JIMENEZ RICARDO G
2147 TC EP PAREDES OJEDA JOHNNY ALBERTO
2148 MY EP PAREDES QUEZADA LEANDRO
2149 CIVIL PAREDES RODRIGUEZ LINA
2150 CRL PNP PAREDES SEGOVIA SENOVIO E
2151 CRL EP PAREDES TORRES WILFREDO
2152 CAP EP PAREJA CHOQUE  GONZALES ARMANDO
2153 CIVIL PAREJA DE VELASQUEZ AIDA
2154 CAP EP PAREJA PAREJA JORGE
2155 CRL PNP PARODI SOLARI JORGE ROBERTO
2156 GRAL DIV EP PARRA HERRERA JULIO GERMAN
2157 CRL EP PARRALES PAZ MANUEL JESUS
2158 CRL EP PARREÑO SERPA JUAN GONZALO
2159 GRAL BRIG EP PASARA CAVERO CARLOS
2160 CIVIL PASCO BODERO CECILIA
2161 CIVIL PASCO BODERO CESAR ENRIQUE
2162 MY EP PASCO BODERO MANUEL DIOMEDES
2163 CIVIL PASCO BODERO ROSEMARIE
2164 CRL EP PASCO VALLADARES MANUEL D.
2165 C DE N MGP PASETA BAR RAUL EDUARDO
2166 COR FAP PASSALACQUA SOTO ANGEL HUMBERTO
2167 CIVIL PASSANO DE VALDIVIA BERTHA
2168 TTEGRAL PNP PASSANO NIETO HUMBERTO V
2169 CIVIL PASSANO NIETO IRIS TERESA
2170 TC EP PASTOR BUSTAMANTE CARLOS
2171 TC EP PASTOR GONZALES JULIO
2172 CRL EP PASTOR RAMIREZ ANGEL
2173 CIVIL PATIÑO DE RAMOS YOLANDA
2174 CRL EP PATIÑO ZAMBRANO JUAN
2175 TC EP PATRON ITURRI VICTOR
2176 CRL EP PATRON ITURRY LUIS DOMINGO
2177 CIVIL PATRON ROBILLIARD NORA ROSA
2178 COR FAP PATRONOGIC RENGIFO RAUL
2179 TC EP PAUCAR CARBAJAL ROBERTO
2180 TC EP PAUCAR ELERA JUAN JOSE DEL CARMEN
2181 CRL EP PAULET BEJARANO AUGUSTO FILIBERTO
2182 CRL EP PAULET BEJARANO SERGIO
2183 CRL EP PAULINO MANCO GUILLERMO
2184 GRAL BRIG EP PAZ CARDENAS LUIS EDGARDO
2185 CIVIL PAZ DE AMPUERO DORIS YOLANDA
2186 MY PNP PAZ ESQUIVEL OSCAR
2187 CIVIL PAZ HEREDIA ISABEL
2188 TC EP PAZ PONCE NICOLAS
2189 TC EP PAZ PONCE PEDRO
2190 CRL EP PAZ ROMAINVILLE BRAULIO
2191 CRL EP PAZ TORRES DENNY
2192 CIVIL PAZ SOLDAN CORNEJO MARIA LUISA
2193 TC EP PAZ-CUERVO MOROTE CARLOS ANTONIO
2194 CIVIL PAZOS PEREZ VDA. DE ELIAS OLGA IRIS HILARIA
2195 C DE N MGP PEDRAZA GRAY JOSE MANUEL
2196 GRAL BRIG EP PEIRANO SANCHEZ JUAN ANTONIO
2197 CRL EP PELAES PEREZ HUGO EFRAIN
2198 CRL PNP PENA FEIJOO FERNANDO O.
2199 MAG FAP PENARANDA MUNIZ JOSE A.
2200 C DE N MGP PENARANDA MUNOZ FERNANDO OMAR
2201 TC EP PEÑA LINDAO JOSE
2202 CRL EP PEÑALOZA ORTIZ LESLIE
2203 CRL PNP PERALTA ARBAIZA JOSE W
2204 CIVIL PERALTA MENDOZA MERCEDES VANESSA
2205 CIVIL PERALTA PACHECO ANGELICA
2206 TC EP PERALTA ROJAS DANIEL CARLOS
2207 CRL EP PEREDA RENGIFO GILMER
2208 CRL EP PEREYRA CHAVEZ RAFAEL
2209 CIVIL PEREYRA DE HINOSTROZA MARIA
2210 CIVIL PEREYRA HENDERSON CONSUELO
2211 TC EP PEREZ AGUILAR MANUEL NICANOR
2212 TC EP PEREZ BERNIA MIGUEL NERI
2213 MY EP PEREZ CHAVEZ CARLOS MIGUEL
2214 CIVIL PEREZ DE VERGARA CONSUELO
2215 GRAL BRIG EP PEREZ DEL AGUILA GERARDO LUIS
2216 CAP PNP PEREZ DEL AGUILA JUAN L.
2217 MY EP PEREZ HERRERA ALFREDO
2218 MY EP PEREZ HIDALGO JOSE GUIDO
2219 TC EP PEREZ OLIVOS CARLOS ANTONIO
2220 CIVIL PEREZ OSORIO GLORIA
2221 MY PNP PEREZ PAYCO EDGAR
2222 MY PNP PEREZ RAMOS VLADIMIRO
2223 CRL EP PEREZ RODRIGUEZ WALDO EMILIO
2224 C DE N MGP PEREZ ROMAN EDUARDO ANTONIO
2225 CRL EP PEREZ SANTA MARIA DOMINGO
2226 CIVIL PEREZ ZAVALA ELSA
2227 MAY FAP PEREZ ALBELA MERINO JORGE ENRIQUE
2228 CAP PNP PESARESSI HUAMBACHANO FERNANDO
2229 CIVIL PETIT GARCIA DE BENAVENTE MARIA D
2230 CIVIL PFLUCKER GAVINO GALA
2231 C DE C MGP PHUM REYES CARLOS ABEL
2232 TC EP PICARDO CASTRO JUAN
2233 MAG FAP PICCONE OCAMPO OSCAR
2234 GRAL PNP PICOAGA GODOY JULIO C
2235 TTE 1º MGP PIEDRA VINAS ALFREDO
2236 MY EP PIMENTEL CANAHUALPA LUIS AMADOR
2237 COR FAP PIMENTEL HIGUERAS MARIO G
2238 TC EP PIMENTEL PAZ JOSE LUIS
2239 CIVIL PIMENTEL PAZ MANUEL ANTONIO
2240 CRL PNP PIMENTEL RODRIGUEZ JORGE
2241 CIVIL PIMENTEL RODRIGUEZ LILIANA MILUSKA
2242 CRL PNP PIN TORRES CESAR E.
2243 CMDTE PNP PINA RODRIGUEZ NESTOR E.
2244 CIVIL PINAZZO PAREDES MARUSCKA
2245 CIVIL PINEDO DE BENAVENTE CARMEN
2246 CRL EP PINEDO REATEGUI JAVIER
2247 COR FAP PINEDO REATEGUI JUAN M
2248 CIVIL PINGLO PUERTAS DE OLAZABAL HILDA LUCY
2249 TC EP PINO BENANU CLEVER ALBERTO
2250 CAP EP PINO DURAND LUIS
2251 CIVIL PINO SALAS ANGELA ADA
2252 MY EP PINTO BASTERES JULIO
2253 CRL EP PINTO CARDENAS ALBERTO SEGUNDO
2254 MY EP PINTO CUBILLAS ENRIQUE OMAR
2255 TTE PNP PINTO GUTIERREZ RAPHAEL RINSKY
2256 MY EP PINTO MUÑOZ CARLOS
2257 TC EP PINTO PAJARES EDUARDO
2258 CIVIL PINTO RAMIREZ DE OSORIO NELLY
2259 MY PNP PINTO RIVERO JUAN C.
2260 CRL EP PINTO ROSAS JUAN ALBERTO
2261 TTE EP PINTO SALCEDO CARLOS
2262 RETIRO PNP PINTO SAMANEZ JULIO
2263 C DE N MGP PINTO SARDON EUSEBIO
2264 CRL PNP PINTO Y RODRIGUEZ ANGEL GUILLERMO
2265 CAP EP PINTO BASURCO ALCALDE ERNESTO
2266 TC EP PINTO DE LA SOTA SILVA JOSE IGNACIO
2267 C DE F MGP PIÑA BACA PEDRO FRANCISCO
2268 C DE N MGP PIQUERAS SANCHEZ CONCHA MANUEL
2269 CMDTE PNP PISFIL CABALLERO ELMER DOMINGO
2270 MY EP PITA BERRIOS OSCAR
2271 MY EP PITA GAMBOA EDUARDO
2272 TC EP PITOT GUZMAN GUILLERMO
2273 GRAL DIV EP PIZARRO CASTAÑEDA VICTOR M.
2274 CIVIL PIZARRO COLLANTES DE PALACIOS LILY
2275 C DE N MGP PIZARRO DAVILA TOMAS
2276 CRL EP PIZARRO ROMAN CARLOS
2277 GRAL BRIG EP PLASENCIA LESCANO CESAR
2278 C DE F MGP PLAZA VIDAURRE VICTOR B
2279 CIVIL PODESTA CAMPA JULIA E.
2280 TTE EP PODESTA VIZCARRA ORLANDO GABRIEL
2281 TC EP POEMAPE PERALES RODOLFO
2282 CRL PNP POLO CAMPOS CARLOS A.
2283 CRL PNP POMA CLAROS JESUS
2284 CRL EP PONCE ALCAZAR JORGE
2285 TC EP PONCE ALVA MANUEL
2286 GRAL BRIG EP PONCE CASTRO JESUS GUSTAVO
2287 C DE N MGP PONCE FEIJOO ELIAS MANUEL
2288 C.ALM MGP PONCE MONGE HERNAN ENRIQUE
2289 MY EP PONCE ZEGARRA PEDRO
2290 TC EP PONCE MELOSEVICH RENE ALBERTO
2291 CIVIL PONCE DE LEON DE PEREZ SARA CRISTINA
2292 CRL EP PONCE DE LEON MEZA JUAN ENRIQUE
2293 GRAL PNP PONCE DE LEON RIVERA OSCAR
2294 CIVIL PONCE DELEON BEJARANO ROSA MERCEDES
2295 CRL PNP PONGO HUAMAN RAUL
2296 CRL EP PORRAS NARVAES LUIS POMPEYO
2297 CAP EP PORTAL LOPEZ ESTEBAN EDUARDO
2298 C DE N MGP PORTELLA ROCA JORGE
2299 CRL EP PORTEROS VEGA CARLOS A.
2300 CAP EP PORTILLA ARTETA SANTOS
2301 CAP EP PORTILLA ARTETA VICTOR RAUL
2302 CIVIL PORTILLA HERRERA VDA. DE LUNA ROSA ALBINA
2303 CIVIL PORTOCARRERO LI VDA. DE CARBO ANA LEONOR
2304 CIVIL PORTOCARRERO ROJAS YLMER EMPERATRIZ
2305 MY EP POSITO CADENILLAS MARCO AURELIO
2306 TC EP POSTIGO DIAZ HUGO
2307 C DE F MGP PRADO CABRERA GUIDO ROBERTO
2308 CMDTE PNP PRETELL ANZARDO JORGE ENRIQUE
2309 C DE N MGP PRETELL RADA AUGUSTO
2310 CIVIL PRIETO AMADO DE MARISCAL JULIA
2311 CIVIL PRIETO CRESPO MARIA ISABEL
2312 COR FAP PRIETO LAU LUIS ALEJANDRO
2313 CAP EP PRIETO SALAS JORGE
2314 C DE F MGP PROTTO ALCERRECA FRANCISCO
2315 CIVIL PUENTE PADRON MARIA ELENA
2316 CRL EP PUGA BALLON BORIS
2317 CRL EP PUGA BALLON JUAN MIGUEL
2318 CMDTE PNP PUJAZON LANAO MARCO ANTONIO
2319 GRAL PNP QUEA VELAOCHAGA BENJAMIN A
2320 CIVIL QUEA VELAOCHAGA CARMEN I
2321 CRL PNP QUEA VELAOCHAGA OSCAR R
2322 CIVIL QUEA VELAOCHAGA ROSA
2323 CRL EP QUELOPANA RAZURI CARLOS
2324 MY EP QUEVEDO ARAUJO JORGE
2325 CRL EP QUEVEDO ELERA JOSE
2326 CRL EP QUEVEDO NEIRA WALTER ADOLFO
2327 MY EP QUEZADA BEAS LUIS HERNAN
2328 TTE EP QUEZADA MERINO MARIANO
2329 TC EP QUIJADA ALIAGA JOSE
2330 CIVIL QUINTANA MORALES NILA
2331 CIVIL QUINTANILLA PALOMINO HERLINDA M.
2332 CAP PNP QUINTANILLA PALZA GODOFREDO ENRIQUE
2333 CRL PNP QUINTANILLA RUIZ MAXIMO B.
2334 MAG FAP QUINTANILLA VALDIVIEZO GREGORIO
2335 TC EP QUIÑE VIGIL JUAN PABLO
2336 CIVIL QUIÑONES CORTES DE BARBIS ELENA MERCES
2337 MAG FAP QUIÑONES DAVILA LUIS N.
2338 MY EP QUIÑONES ROJAS DANTE ALCIDES
2339 CMDTE PNP QUIROGA BERRIOS ARTURO R
2340 CIVIL QUIROZ DE HERMOZA JUANA
2341 CIVIL QUIROZ MUÑOZ DE SALHUANA MARIA CONSUELO
2342 CAP PNP QUIROZ PAZ FERMIN EDGARDO
2343 CMDTE PNP QUISPE FERNANDEZ RUBEN
2344 TC EP QUISPE PAREDES ARMANDO
2345 CRL EP QUIZPEZ ASIN DE LA Q. JOSE
2346 CRL EP RABINES NIETO WALTER ALEJANDRO
2347 CIVIL RAEZ GARCIA DE SAENZ GUADALUPE MERCEDES
2348 CRL EP RAEZ MELENDEZ ENRIQUE
2349 CIVIL RAEZ VDA. DE ESKENAZZI LUISA
2350 MY PNP RAFFO DERTEANO CESAR ANTONIO
2351 MAY FAP RAFFO PERLA EUGENIO
2352 CAP PNP RAFFO VASQUEZ GIOVANNI
2353 GRAL DIV EP RAMAL PESANTES CESAR
2354 CRL EP RAMIREZ ARCE CARLOS
2355 CIVIL RAMIREZ BAIGORRIA NORA
2356 C.ALM MGP RAMIREZ CANAVAL CARLOS HUGO
2357 CIVIL RAMIREZ CARRASCO MARIA CECILIA
2358 CIVIL RAMIREZ GARAVITO CARLOS HERMEREGILDO
2359 CRL EP RAMIREZ GARCIA LUIS A.
2360 TC EP RAMIREZ HERNANDEZ ATILIO
2361 GRAL BRIG EP RAMIREZ MARTINEZ OSCAR
2362 CMDTE PNP RAMIREZ MEDINA WILFREDO
2363 TC EP RAMIREZ ORTIZ MANUEL HIMERON
2364 MY EP RAMIREZ OSORIO DAVID
2365 CRL EP RAMIREZ PIMENTEL DANIEL
2366 TC EP RAMIREZ ROJAS ARISTIDES
2367 CRL EP RAMIREZ SALINAS LUIS MIGUEL
2368 TC EP RAMIREZ SANCHEZ ORESTES ANGEL
2369 TC EP RAMIREZ SOSA PABLO ENRIQUE
2370 CIVIL RAMIREZ VDA. DE MAS CARMEN
2371 CRL EP RAMOS ALAY GUILLERMO JAVIER
2372 CRL EP RAMOS ALPACA ANTONIO
2373 TC EP RAMOS ARAUJO ERNESTO SEVERIANO
2374 GRAL PNP RAMOS CARVO EMILIO
2375 GRAL BRIG EP RAMOS CRUZ MARCO ANTONIO
2376 TC EP RAMOS DAVILA DANIEL AMADEO
2377 MY EP RAMOS MACEDO ENRIQUE
2378 TC EP RAMOS MENDOZA JUAN JULIAN
2379 CIVIL RAMOS MOZ ANACUNHA CLOTILDE
2380 TC EP RAMOS NIETO SALVADOR
2381 CMDTE PNP RAMOS OBANDO EULOGIO
2382 CAP EP RAMOS PARRA GUILLERMO
2383 CRL EP RAMOS RUIZ SEGUNDO
2384 CMDTE PNP RAMOS TORRES RAUL
2385 CIVIL RAMOS VARGAS ISABEL MARIA
2386 CIVIL RAMPOLDI BENDEZU LUISA
2387 CRL PNP RASILLA ROVEGNO JORGE FRANCISCO
2388 CIVIL RASPA VDA. DE NELSON MARIA ANTONIETA
2389 CIVIL RAVELLO DELGADO ROSAURA MALENA
2390 CIVIL RAVELLO DELGADO SHABA ICA
2391 COR FAP RAYGADA SALCEDO CESAR A
2392 CRL EP RAZURI OTOYA LEONARDO
2393 CIVIL REAÑO INCHAUSTEGUI JOSE LUIS
2394 CIVIL REATEGUI BOZA SILVIA MAGALI
2395 C DE N MGP REATEGUI CANGA ARMANDO
2396 CRL PNP REATEGUI JARAMA OSCAR FERNANDO
2397 TC EP REATEGUI LAZO WALTER
2398 CRL PNP REATEGUI PELAEZ NELSON ARTURO
2399 CMDTE PNP REATEGUI SEMOZA MANUEL
2400 CIVIL REBAZA DE HAYAKAWA AIDA
2401 CMDTE PNP REBAZA LORA GUILLERMO H
2402 MY EP REBAZA UCEDA CARLOS
2403 CIVIL RECOBA CUZZI DE VINATEA CARLOTA
2404 CRL EP REDHEAD JARA JORGE JOSE
2405 CRL EP REINOSO SANCHEZ JULIO NERY
2406 CRL EP REJANOVINSHI PAREDES MOISES
2407 GRAL DIV EP REJAS COLLADO HUMBERTO
2408 CIVIL REJAS BERMEJO ROSARIO ANA
2409 GRAL BRIG EP RELAYZE PANCORVO RODOLFO
2410 CRL PNP REMOND TEJADA HECTOR
2411 CIVIL REMUZGO GAGLIUFFI ANAN M.
2412 C DE N MGP REMY PADILLA JOSE E
2413 CAP PNP RENGIFO HIDALGO ALFREDO
2414 TTE EP RENGIFO VENEGAS CESAR
2415 MY EP RENTERIA LINARES LUIS ALBERTO
2416 TC EP RENTERIA MALACHE LUIS A.
2417 CRL EP RENZO GELDRES CARLOS RAUL
2418 C DE N MGP REPETTO MENDOZA RENAN
2419 CRL EP REQUEJO VALDERRAMA MARCO MIGUEL
2420 CIVIL RESTELLI INJOQUE LUISA
2421 TC EP RETAMOZO PACHECO MANUEL
2422 C DE N MGP REVELLI BOURONCLE JORGE A
2423 GRAL BRIG EP REVILLA GAMERO G.AUGUSTO
2424 TC EP REVILLA GAMERO ROQUE
2425 MY EP REVOREDO FUENTES CESAR ANGEL
2426 CIVIL REVOREDO SEGURA JUAN FRANCISCO
2427 MY EP REY FLORES SEGUNDO CRISTOBAL
2428 CIVIL REYES APESTEGUIA ROSA  BERNARDA
2429 CRL EP REYES ARBULU VICTOR MANUEL
2430 GRAL DIV EP REYES TAVERA JESUS ALFREDO
2431 CIVIL REYES VDA. DE DOMINGUEZ VICTORIA A
2432 CIVIL REYES MARTINEZ DE OLAECHEA ANA MARIA
2433 MY EP REYNA PINEDO DEMETRIO LUIS
2434 CIVIL REYNEL TEIXEIRA ENITHY
2435 CAP EP REYNOSO GALLEGOS MANUEL
2436 TC EP REZKALAH MEJIA MONSSER ABDON
2437 CIVIL RHOR VASCONES ITURRIZAGA FANNY
2438 C.ALM MGP RIBAUDO DE LA TORRE JUAN B
2439 CRL EP RICALDE OLIVERA JOSE
2440 CIVIL RICCI BALBIN LUZMILA
2441 CIVIL RIERA SAENZ BLANCA RITA
2442 CIVIL RIERA SEABRA OLGA
2443 C DE N MGP RINCON MONROY ALBERTO
2444 TC EP RINCON NUÑEZ ARMANDO
2445 MY EP RIOS CARDENAS ROBERTO
2446 CIVIL RIOS CAUPER DE LARA ENITH
2447 CIVIL RIOS ESPINOZA ANA
2448 CRL PNP RIOS RIOS ALFONSO A
2449 CIVIL RIOS RIVAS CARMELA
2450 GRAL DIV EP RIOS RUEDA ALBERTO
2451 GRAL PNP RIOS Y ALMEIDA LUIS G
2452 CIVIL RIOS ZEVALLOS DORA
2453 CIVIL RIOS FERRADA ANA MIRIANA CRISTINA
2454 GRAL DIV EP RITCHTER PRADA PEDRO
2455 C DE C MGP RIVADENEYRA BEDOYA MARIO
2456 C DE N MGP RIVADENEYRA COCKBURN MANUEL
2457 COM FAP RIVADENEYRA GUERRERO LEONARDO
2458 TC EP RIVAS DOMINGUEZ LUIS ALBERTO
2459 CRL EP RIVAS GAGO ALEJANDRO
2460 CRL EP RIVAS MARTTINI HUMBERTO ELEODORO
2461 MY EP RIVAS ROBLES JUAN ROLANDO
2462 CRL EP RIVASPLATA HURTADO LUIS
2463 TC EP RIVASPLATA VILLANUEVA VICTOR MANUEL
2464 CIVIL RIVERA ALANOCA DIANA SILVANA
2465 CRL PNP RIVERA ATOCHE ANDRES ISAAC
2466 CIVIL RIVERA GOYCOCHEA LUISA
2467 CRL EP RIVERA HIDROGO MANUEL JESUS
2468 CIVIL RIVERA JORDAN DE IPARRAGUIRRE TERESA
2469 CIVIL RIVERA NOVOA AUGUSTA DE GUADALUPE
2470 CIVIL RIVERA RIOS MARIA
2471 CMDTE PNP RIVERA RODRIGUEZ JORGE LUIS
2472 CIVIL RIVERA SAENZ DORA
2473 TC EP RIVERA SANTANDER H.CARLOS
2474 GRAL BRIG EP RIVERA ZUMARAN JOSE  MANUEL
2475 CIVIL RIVERA M. VDA.DE GUERRA MARIA R
2476 CIVIL RIVERO DE OBLITAS CANDELARIA
2477 CRL EP RIVERO LAZO CARLOS AMADEO
2478 CIVIL RIVEROS HERRERA DE GARCIA ELIZABETH
2479 TC EP RIVEROS VALDERRAMA PABLO JESUS
2480 CIVIL ROBALINO GUZMAN DE FLORES CLARA
2481 CIVIL ROBALINO LAZO OLGA ERCILIA
2482 GRAL DIV EP ROBLEDO DEL AGUILA ALFONSO
2483 COM FAP ROBLES ALARCON LUIS ALBERTO
2484 GRAL DIV EP ROBLES ESPINOZA RODOLFO
2485 TC EP ROBLES MARRUFFO SMITH JAIME
2486 CIVIL ROBLES MATALLANA ELIZABETH CLOTILDE
2487 MAY FAP ROBLES NAVEDA CHARLES T.
2488 V.ALM MGP ROCA ALZAMORA FERNANDO
2489 C DE F MGP ROCA GREEN ERNESTO RAUL
2490 C DE N MGP ROCCA CHICHIZOLA CLAUDIO A.
2491 TC EP ROCCA PORTILLA CARLOS
2492 CIVIL RODRIGUEZ CALDAS CESAR
2493 TC EP RODRIGUEZ CANO FRANCISCO  MELESIO
2494 CRL PNP RODRIGUEZ CARRILLO JOSE H.
2495 CRL EP RODRIGUEZ CASTRO JUAN
2496 CIVIL RODRIGUEZ CHAVEZ VDA. SANCHEZ JUSTA ELSA
2497 GRAL BRIG EP RODRIGUEZ COLCHAO CESAR JOSE
2498 CIVIL RODRIGUEZ DE ESSENWANGER FLOR DE MARIA
2499 CIVIL RODRIGUEZ DE LA COTERA DE VEGA OLGA
2500 CIVIL RODRIGUEZ DE VERGARA PATRICIA
2501 CRL EP RODRIGUEZ DELGADO CESAR ALBERTO
2502 COM FAP RODRIGUEZ DIAZ CARLOS E
2503 CRL EP RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ CARLOS ENRIQUE
2504 CIVIL RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ JORGE ANTONIO
2505 CIVIL RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ JOSE ROBERTO
2506 CIVIL RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ ROSARIO IMELDA
2507 CIVIL RODRIGUEZ GONZALES LEONOR DELINA
2508 GRAL PNP RODRIGUEZ LARRAIN P JORGE
2509 CIVIL RODRIGUEZ LAZO MARIA CRISTINA
2510 MY PNP RODRIGUEZ LIMO GASTON CESAR
2511 CRL EP RODRIGUEZ LLAVE ALEJANDRO NESTOR
2512 CRL EP RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ WALTER  ORLANDO
2513 CAP EP RODRIGUEZ MANSILLA CARLOS
2514 CAP EP RODRIGUEZ MONTES CESAR
2515 C DE N MGP RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ VICTOR E
2516 CIVIL RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ DE VELA ISABEL
2517 TC EP RODRIGUEZ PALACIOS GERVASIO
2518 MY EP RODRIGUEZ PAZ JOSE MARIA ANTONIO
2519 CIVIL RODRIGUEZ PINO JESSICA PAOLA
2520 TC EP RODRIGUEZ POLO LUIS
2521 CRL PNP RODRIGUEZ RIVAS HECTOR J
2522 C DE N MGP RODRIGUEZ SALAS JOSE ANTONIO
2523 MY EP RODRIGUEZ SIFUENTES OSCAR
2524 CRL PNP RODRIGUEZ SORIANO MANUEL AUGUSTO
2525 MAG FAP RODRIGUEZ VARGAS NESTOR NOLAZCO
2526 CAP EP RODRIGUEZ VARGAS RENE F.
2527 TTE EP RODRIGUEZ VEGA ALBERTO
2528 TC EP RODRIGUEZ VERGARAY RICARDO
2529 CRL EP RODRIGUEZ ZABALBEASCOA FERNANDO
2530 CIVIL RODRIGUEZ ZABALBEASCOA SARA
2531 MY PNP ROJAS ARELLANO FERNANDO JOSE
2532 MY EP ROJAS CAMPOS JESUS JORGE
2533 CIVIL ROJAS DE ESCALANTE GRACIELA ADELAIDA
2534 CAP PNP ROJAS DEL CASTILLO JESUS E
2535 CRL PNP ROJAS DIAZ OSCAR GUILLERMO
2536 CRL EP ROJAS FARRO CARLOS AUGUSTO
2537 CRL EP ROJAS GARCIA DANIEL
2538 CRL PNP ROJAS GARCIA RAFAEL E.
2539 TC EP ROJAS GASCO SEGUNDO
2540 GRAL BRIG EP ROJAS NEYRA LUIS ALFREDO
2541 CIVIL ROJAS RODRIGUEZ CARMEN VIRGINIA
2542 CMDTE PNP ROJAS ROJAS CESAR ANIBAL
2543 TC EP ROJAS SUAREZ MANUEL A.
2544 TC EP ROJAS TORRES ARTURO LUIS
2545 CIVIL ROJAS VARGAS REIDELINDA
2546 CRL PNP ROJAS ZARATE JUAN E.
2547 GRAL BRIG EP ROJO GUIMAREY VICTOR
2548 MY EP ROLDAN DEL CARPIO RICARDO ALEJANDRO
2549 CIVIL ROMAN CESPEDES CARMEN MILAGROS
2550 CIVIL ROMAN DE OBREGON FRANCISCA
2551 CAP PNP ROMAN PINTO ALEJANDRO TEODORO
2552 MY EP ROMAN ROSAS MANUEL
2553 CIVIL ROMAN CESPEDES MAFALDA IRENE
2554 CMDTE PNP ROMANI CORONADO ERIC G
2555 CRL PNP ROMANI CORONADO JULIO CESAR
2556 CMDTE PNP ROMERO ARA ABEL CARLOS
2557 MY PNP ROMERO ARA MANUEL
2558 CIVIL ROMERO BARDALES AMALIA
2559 CIVIL ROMERO DE DIAZ NELLY ROSALIA
2560 CIVIL ROMERO FERNANDEZ ANITA
2561 CIVIL ROMERO HERRERA CARLOS ALBERTO
2562 MAG FAP ROMERO HERRERA GUSTAVO R
2563 CIVIL ROMERO HERRERA DE NUÑEZ INES GUILLERMINA
2564 MY PNP ROMERO IGLESIAS GERMAN
2565 CIVIL ROMERO LOAYZA EVA EDY
2566 CIVIL ROMERO MENDOZA DE OTINIANO MERCEDES
2567 GRAL PNP ROMERO MORALES GERMAN T
2568 MY EP RONCAL ROJAS JESUS MIGUEL
2569 CRL PNP RONCAL TORREL JORGE LUIS
2570 CRL EP RONCAL VARGAS ARNALDO
2571 CIVIL RONDON CANALES CARLOTA
2572 COR FAP RONDON ORTIZ LUIS RAUL
2573 TC EP ROQUE JIMENEZ HERBERT F.
2574 CRL PNP ROSADO BEJARANO HIGINIO E.
2575 CMDTE PNP ROSALES HILARIO SIMEON T
2576 MY EP ROSALES LEON CESAR AUGUSTO
2577 MY EP ROSALES LEON JUAN ALBERTO
2578 MY EP ROSALES LLANOS DANIEL
2579 CIVIL ROSALES MALDONADO PATRICIA SILVIA
2580 CRL EP ROSAS CALDERON HUMBERTO
2581 CRL PNP ROSAS FERNANDEZ ALCIDES R.
2582 CRL EP ROSAS FLORES ELEUTERIO
2583 CRL EP ROSAS GARCIA AUGUSTO
2584 C DE N MGP ROSAS GOMEZ JORGE ALBERTO
2585 CIVIL ROSAS GUERRERO ZOILA
2586 CAP EP ROSAS NUÑEZ HORACIO A.
2587 CRL PNP ROSAS VALDIVIA ALFONSO
2588 CIVIL ROSAS VARGAS JORGE AUGUSTO
2589 CRL EP ROSELL CHONG JAIME
2590 CIVIL ROSILLO RIVERA DE GARCIA TRINIDAD
2591 TC EP ROSPIGLIOSI GALINDO JOSE JOAQUIN
2592 CRL EP ROSSELL CHONG DANTE AGUSTIN
2593 TTE FAP ROSSI ESPINOZA LEOPOLDO
2594 TC EP RUBINA BURGOS CARLOS
2595 GRAL BRIG EP RUBINA ESPINAR CESAR
2596 COR FAP RUBIÑOS DEL POZO HUGO HIRIBERTO
2597 CIVIL RUBIO ABANTO NATIVIDAD ISOLENE
2598 TC EP RUBIO BAELLA ALFONSO
2599 C DE N MGP RUBIO BETANCOURT JORGE
2600 CRL PNP RUBIO CHIRINOS ARTURO
2601 COR FAP RUEDA ALVAREZ CARLOS EDUARDO
2602 CIVIL RUIDAS DE SAONA ROSA
2603 CIVIL RUIZ BALTUANO JOSE FRANCISCO
2604 GRAL PNP RUIZ BOTTO EDUARDO O
2605 CIVIL RUIZ CANO ROSARIO SARA
2606 CIVIL RUIZ CANO TERESA
2607 MY EP RUIZ CASTRILLON CESAR
2608 MY PNP RUIZ CAYCHO NILTON N.
2609 CRL PNP RUIZ DAVILA GUALBERTO
2610 CIVIL RUIZ FRIMELT ESTHER
2611 CRL PNP RUIZ MANCO SATURNINO A.
2612 CRL PNP RUIZ NORIEGA JUAN E.
2613 CMDTE PNP RUIZ ROJAS JORGE
2614 CIVIL RUIZ ROSPIGLIOSI CLAUDINA NORMA
2615 TC EP RUIZ SALAZAR LUIS ALBERTO
2616 CIVIL RUIZ TINCOPA  VDA. DE GUEVARA CATALINA
2617 TC EP RUIZ VASQUEZ HERNAN
2618 CIVIL RUIZ VILCHEZ VDA. DE NIEVA ROSA
2619 TC EP RUIZ VILLACIS WALTER MANUEL
2620 CRL EP RUIZ VILLAVICENCIO JORGE ALBERTO
2621 CIVIL RUIZ ZARATE PERPETUO SOCORRO
2622 CIVIL RUIZ DE CASTILLA NEYRA LUISA
2623 MY EP RUMICHE SALAZAR GUILLERMO
2624 CIVIL RUNCIE MONTOYA VDA. DE TAMAYO DORIS LUISA
2625 CIVIL SAAVEDRA OLAVARRIA MARIA FLORA
2626 CIVIL SAAVEDRA PEÑA ROSAJIDITH
2627 TC EP SAAVEDRA RAMIREZ OSCAR
2628 CRL PNP SABERBEIN MATUTE RONIE
2629 COR FAP SACO VERTIZ LEON PRADO MARIO E.
2630 CIVIL SAENZ ADRIANZEN ROSARIO E
2631 C DE F MGP SAENZ RAEZ GONZALO ERNESTO
2632 CIVIL SAENZ AUDESTE VDA. DE AGUIRRE ZOILA EUFEMIA
2633 CRL EP SAETONE GENIT MARIO
2634 MY EP SAEZ SANCHEZ JULIO CESAR
2635 MY PNP SAGASTEGUI ALZAMORA ENRIQUE
2636 CRL EP SALA RONCHI ROBERTO
2637 CRL PNP SALAS BALLON WILFREDO
2638 CRL PNP SALAS BELLO LEONIDAS A.
2639 C DE F MGP SALAS MEDINA HAROLD
2640 TTG FAP SALAS MORALES ALFONSO F
2641 CRL EP SALAS REBATA FELIPE
2642 GRAL BRIG EP SALAVERRY PEREYRA ROQUE AUGUSTO
2643 TTE 1º MGP SALAVERRY RAMOS ERNESTO
2644 TC EP SALAZAR ALI FREDY PERCY
2645 GRAL DIV EP SALAZAR BONILLA CARLOS
2646 TC EP SALAZAR CABRERA MARIO RODOLFO
2647 MY EP SALAZAR CASILLAS AUGUSTO
2648 CRL EP SALAZAR CASILLAS REYNALDO
2649 CRL EP SALAZAR CASTELAR JUAN
2650 MY EP SALAZAR DE LA FUENTE PEDRO
2651 CIVIL SALAZAR DE PRETELL ANA
2652 CIVIL SALAZAR DE SALDARRIAGA ANA DOLORES
2653 CRL EP SALAZAR ENCINAS ANDRES AVELINO
2654 CRL EP SALAZAR ENCINAS CESAR
2655 GRAL BRIG EP SALAZAR ENCINAS JULIO ANTONIO
2656 TC EP SALAZAR HIJAR NEMESIO
2657 CRL EP SALAZAR LLORENA CELSO PEDRO
2658 CIVIL SALAZAR LOPEZ TORRES GRACIELA
2659 GRAL DIV EP SALAZAR MONROE JULIO ROLANDO
2660 CIVIL SALAZAR PAULINO DE PACHAS CARMEN MILAGROS
2661 CIVIL SALAZAR QUEA ROSANNA FABIOLA
2662 CRL EP SALAZAR SARANGO WILFREDO
2663 MY EP SALAZAR TABARNE RAUL ANGEL
2664 TC EP SALAZAR VEGA GUILLERMO MARCOS
2665 COM FAP SALCEDO ESCUTT GUSTAVO
2666 TTE EP SALCEDO GRANADOS WENCESLAO
2667 TC EP SALCEDO MASGO SALOMON
2668 TC EP SALCEDO MORON JORGE
2669 C DE N MGP SALCEDO OLAZABAL CARLOS RAUL
2670 CIVIL SALCEDO OLAZABAL ZOILA ELVIRA
2671 CIVIL SALCEDO PEÑARRIETA NICOLAS
2672 MAY FAP SALDAÑA ALVA TITO H.
2673 CRL EP SALDAÑA FERNANDEZ VICTOR NAPOLEON
2674 TC EP SALDAÑA ORRILLO WENCESLAO
2675 CRL EP SALDAÑA PATIÑO JULIO
2676 CIVIL SALDAÑA RAMIREZ LILIANA AURORA
2677 CIVIL SALDAÑA SALMON LUIS B
2678 TC EP SALDAÑA SALMON MIGUEL AUGUSTO R.
2679 CIVIL SALDAÑA SOLIS SILVIA HILDA
2680 CRL EP SALDARRIAGA CARRASCO ARTIDORO ENRIQUE
2681 MY EP SALDARRIAGA CARRASCO GUILLERMO SAMUEL
2682 TC EP SALDARRIAGA GIRON TULIO ENRIQUE
2683 CRL PNP SALDIVAR RODRIGUEZ HUGO F.
2684 CIVIL SALES QUIROZ MATILDE BEATRIZ
2685 CAP EP SALGADO MARK MANUEL ALFREDO
2686 CMDTE PNP SALGADO MENDEZ CESAR
2687 GRAL DIV EP SALHUANA MACKEE EDUARDO
2688 CMDTE PNP SALINAS ALOR EDMUNDO
2689 CIVIL SALINAS DE FIGUEROA LILIA
2690 TC EP SALINAS MANRIQUE EDMUNDO
2691 COR FAP SALINAS PAREDES VICTOR P.
2692 GRAL DIV EP SALINAS SEDO JAIME
2693 CIVIL SALINAS VDA. DE ZULETA PAULA
2694 CIVIL SALINAS CARMONA TORRES LARA CARMEN ETHEL
2695 CIVIL SALMON HERRERA LUZ ANGELICA
2696 CRL EP SALOME TINOCO PEDRO
2697 CIVIL SAMAME DE LIZARRAGA DOLORES
2698 CIVIL SAMANEZ CONCHA VDA. DE ARRIARAN MARIA TERESA
2699 C DE F MGP SAMANEZ MURILLO SANDRO RAMIRO
2700 CIVIL SAMANIEGO DE SANCHEZ MARTHA
2701 CRL EP SAMANIEGO SIHUAY ALFREDO VICTOR
2702 CRL EP SAMPEN SANCHEZ VICTOR
2703 CRL EP SAN JUAN GOSCH ROBERTO
2704 CRL PNP SAN MARTIN TEJADA POLO
2705 CIVIL SAN ROMAN MUJICA MARIA
2706 CIVIL SAN ROMAN RUIZ DE CONTRERAS DORA
2707 CIVIL SANCHEZ ARCE GLADYS SALUSTIANA
2708 CRL EP SANCHEZ ARIAS JUAN
2709 CMDTE PNP SANCHEZ ARROYO ISMAEL E.
2710 alvar EP SANCHEZ AVALOS FRANCISCO
2711 GRAL BRIG EP SANCHEZ AZABACHE FLOREAL
2712 CMDTE PNP SANCHEZ BEDOYA EDGAR R
2713 CMDTE PNP SANCHEZ BERMUDEZ WALTER S
2714 C DE F MGP SANCHEZ BLAS MANUEL M.
2715 MY PNP SANCHEZ CABALLERO JORGE C
2716 CMDTE PNP SANCHEZ CAMACHO JOSE MIGDONIO
2717 MY EP SANCHEZ DUAREZ WENCESLAO
2718 TC EP SANCHEZ ECHEGARAY ELADIO
2719 CRL PNP SANCHEZ ESCALANTE LUIS A
2720 CIVIL SANCHEZ FLORES DORA
2721 MY EP SANCHEZ GALVEZ LUIS RAMIRO
2722 CRL PNP SANCHEZ GARCIA JOSE
2723 CIVIL SANCHEZ GARCIA DE VIGIL BLANCA
2724 GRAL DIV EP SANCHEZ GONZALES JUAN
2725 COM FAP SANCHEZ LOAYZA HECTOR FLAVIO
2726 CRL PNP SANCHEZ MALCUM JORGE FORTUNATO
2727 GRAL BRIG EP SANCHEZ MANRIQUE JORGE
2728 CIVIL SANCHEZ MATIAS DE SERPA ELSA UFEMIA
2729 GRAL DIV EP SANCHEZ MEZA VICTOR MANUEL
2730 CRL EP SANCHEZ MONTELLANOS JOSE FELIX
2731 CRL EP SANCHEZ PACHECO HERNAN ABRAHAM
2732 C DE F MGP SANCHEZ PEREDO MARIO DEMOSTENES
2733 CIVIL SANCHEZ RIOS VDA. DE BAQUERIZO NORMA
2734 CRL PNP SANCHEZ RIVERA JOSE Luis
2735 TC EP SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ ROLANDO TIMOTEO
2736 CRL EP SANCHEZ SALDAÑA LEONARDO AMERICO
2737 CIVIL SANCHEZ SOLIS SOFIA MILAGROS
2738 CIVIL SANCHEZ SOLIS SONIA MARIA
2739 CIVIL SANCHEZ VALDIVIA DELIA
2740 CRL EP SANCHEZ VALDIVIA VICTOR
2741 MY EP SANCHEZ VALERA WILDER OSCAR
2742 CRL PNP SANCHEZ VARGAS JUAN JOSE
2743 CRL EP SANCHEZ VASQUEZ JEFFERSON
2744 MY PNP SANCHEZ VASQUEZ MARIA REYNA
2745 CRL EP SANCHEZ CHAVEZ JIMMY ENRIQUE
2746 CRL EP SANCHEZ ZUMAETA CARLOS MIGUEL
2747 COR FAP SANCHEZ GUILNET GARCIA CARLOS ALBERTO
2748 CRL EP SANCHEZ MORENO JIMENEZ JAVIER
2749 MY EP SANCHEZ SILVA RAMIREZ JUAN MIGUEL
2750 C DE F MGP SANDOVAL PALACIOS MARIO E
2751 CAP PNP SANDOVAL PEREZ DAVID
2752 TC EP SANDOVAL RUIZ JUAN EDARDO
2753 CRL PNP SANDOVAL SEDANO LUIS DANIEL
2754 CIVIL SANDOVAL SORIA DE CARRERA HELVECIA
2755 CRL EP SANDOVAL TIRADO ANGEL
2756 CRL PNP SANDOVAL URBINA OSCAR
2757 CRL PNP SANDOVAL VERA ENRIQUE
2758 CIVIL SANDOVAL AROSENA CARMEN
2759 CIVIL SANGAMA SALCEDO VDA. DE CHUNG BERILA
2760 COR FAP SANTA CRUZ ARANA LUIS A
2761 CIVIL SANTA MARIA VELARDE LILY
2762 CIVIL SANTANA PRADO DULA INES
2763 CRL PNP SANTANDER BUENO LUIS ANTONIO
2764 CRL EP SANTESSI NANAY JORGE
2765 MY PNP SANTILLAN NUNEZ WILLIAM CESAR
2766 CMDTE PNP SANTILLAN VERGARA CAMILO FDO.
2767 COM FAP SANTILLANA BURGOS J. ARTURO
2768 CIVIL SANTILLANA LUNA TANIA LUZ
2769 MY EP SANTIVANEZ ORDOÑEZ GERMAN
2770 GRAL BRIG EP SANTIVANEZ VILLALOBOS ALVARO
2771 CIVIL SANTIVAÑEZ PACHECO BLANCA GABRIELA
2772 CIVIL SANTOS AREVALO DE MONTERO EVA GLADYS
2773 TC EP SAÑUDO HAHN ANIBAL
2774 CAP EP SAONA BLACK LUIS RODOLFO
2775 CIVIL SAONA BLACK PILAR DEL ROSARIO
2776 CMDTE PNP SAONA VALLEJOS FEDERICO
2777 CRL EP SARANGO OJEDA JOSE
2778 CRL EP SARANGO ZAPATA ROMULO
2779 CIVIL SARAVIA VILDOSO ALICIA
2780 TTE PNP SARAVIA VILDOSO FELIX HENRY
2781 CRL PNP SARAVIA TAPIA LIVIO VICENTE ISAIAS
2782 TC EP SARMIENTO CORTEZ VICTOR
2783 CRL EP SARMIENTO MEZA EULOGIO LIZANDRO
2784 CIVIL SARMIENTO PATRON DE FLORES IRIS LUZ
2785 TC EP SARMIENTO RAMIREZ GERARDO
2786 TC EP SASSARINI OLAZABAL JUAN
2787 COM FAP SAYAN GOMEZ VELASQUEZ LUIS MANUEL
2788 COM FAP SAYAN GOMEZ VELAZQUEZ JORGE
2789 CRL EP SCHEIGGIA FLORES CARLOS ENRIQUE
2790 C DE F MGP SCHENONE CASTILLO CARLOS DOMINGO
2791 GRAL BRIG EP SCHORTH CARLIN JUAN
2792 CIVIL SCHWAN HUANCI DE  MONAR ANA ESTEFANIA
2793 CIVIL SECADA DE NOVELLA HILDA
2794 CIVIL SEDANO VIRHUEZ CARMEN
2795 CIVIL SEMINARIO AGURTO RUBY OFELIA
2796 TC EP SEMINARIO ALVAN JOSE
2797 TC EP SEMINARIO CORDOVA CARLOS AUGUSTO
2798 TC EP SEMINARIO CORDOVA RICARDO
2799 CRL EP SEMINARIO CORREA FRANCISCO ENRIQUE
2800 CIVIL SEMINARIO GALLO DE GONZALES BLANCA
2801 CRL EP SEMINARIO GARCIA LUIS E.
2802 CRL EP SEMINARIO GARCIA RAUL EDUARDO
2803 CRL EP SEMINARIO SAN MARTIN ABRAHAM ALBERTO
2804 TC EP SERAYLAN LEIVA ALEJANDRO
2805 COM FAP SERPA ELEJALDE GUILLERMO
2806 GRAL PNP SERPA MENESES JOSE
2807 TC EP SERPA PUENTE BEMJAMIN
2808 GRAL BRIG EP SERQUEN JIMENEZ CARLOS
2809 CAP EP SERRANO ZULOAGA ARTUTO BENIGNO
2810 CIVIL SERRON DE FEBRES ADA LUISA
2811 CIVIL SESSAREGO CASTELLANOS DE CAMPOS ROSA AMELIA
2812 GRAL PNP SEVILLA ASPILLAGA MANUEL A
2813 CIVIL SEVILLA DUPONT CARMEN
2814 C DE N MGP SHOLS PEREZ REYNALDO ARMAND
2815 TC EP SIERRA GARCIA CARLOS SALVADOR
2816 MY EP SIERRALTA MOROTE PASTOR
2817 CIVIL SIFUENTES DE ROJAS JOSEFINA
2818 MY EP SIFUENTES DEL AGUILA LUIS FERNANDO
2819 CRL EP SIFUENTES GOMEZ GUILLERMO
2820 MY EP SIFUENTES VASQUEZ NICANOR
2821 MAG FAP SILES GARABITO ENRIQUE F.
2822 TTE 1º MGP SILES LLANOS JOSE M
2823 GRAL BRIG EP SILVA CAMPOS CARLOS
2824 CIVIL SILVA DE BRAVO PAULA MARITZA
2825 CIVIL SILVA DELGADO AUREA PAQUITA
2826 CIVIL SILVA GONZALES DE CASTRO ESTHER DEL ROSARIO
2827 CRL EP SILVA MENDOZA VICTOR RAUL
2828 CRL PNP SILVA ORTIZ JUAN DE DIOS
2829 CRL EP SILVA RAMIREZ FELIPE SANTIAGO
2830 CMDTE PNP SILVA RIVERA MOISES
2831 GRAL DIV EP SILVA TUESTA VICTOR
2832 MY EP SIMBALA BURGOS GEOFREDO
2833 CRL PNP SIMON PEREZ JORGE IGNACIO
2834 MY EP SISNIEGAS SIFUENTES JOSE
2835 CIVIL SMITH RODRIGUEZ ROSA CATALINA
2836 CIVIL SOARES BRAGA DE CORONADO ELISA
2837 CIVIL SOARES LEITE DE BLANCO MARIA
2838 CIVIL SOCOLA RUIZ DE GARCIA LILY
2839 CIVIL SOLANO HERRERA YOLANDA
2840 COR FAP SOLANO MEDINA GUILLERMO ALFONSO
2841 C DE N MGP SOLARI LIZARBE CESAR
2842 CIVIL SOLER ARRIETA  DE BUSTAMANTE CARMEN
2843 MY EP SOLIS BLANCO ALEJANDRO
2844 CIVIL SOLIS BLANCO DE PEREZ CARMEN NELLY
2845 GRAL BRIG EP SOLIS FLORES DOMINGO MANFREDO
2846 TC EP SOLIS GOMEZ JOSE  ANTONIO
2847 CIVIL SOLIS LEON VDA.DE SANCHEZ MARIA DORALIZA
2848 CRL EP SOLIS ORIHUELA EDUARDO
2849 GRAL BRIG EP SOLIS SERRANO RAUL ALEJANDRO
2850 CIVIL SOLOGUREN DE NAVARRO DORIS
2851 TC EP SORIA GOMERO AGUSTIN
2852 TTE EP SORIANO ARROYO HERMOGENES
2853 CIVIL SORIANO DE VILLALOBOS EMMA ELVIRA
2854 CMDTE PNP SORIANO DIAZ CESAR A
2855 CRL EP SOSA GOMEZ SANCHEZ NAPOLEON
2856 CIVIL SOSA VDA. DE HUERTAS ALICIA
2857 MY EP SOTELO ORTIZ MANUEL
2858 GRAL DIV EP SOTERO NAVARRO RICARDO
2859 CIVIL SOTO ALEJOS CLAUDIA SUSANA
2860 CRL EP SOTO ARTOLA MIGUEL
2861 CIVIL SOTO BACIGALUPO GRACIELA
2862 CMDTE PNP SOTO DEL CARPIO REYNALDO LORENZO
2863 C DE F MGP SOTO GORDON OSCAR ANTONIO
2864 CRL PNP SOTO GORRIO LUIS G
2865 CRL EP SOTO MESINAS CARLOS
2866 GRAL BRIG EP SOTO PEREZ JUAN JOSE
2867 CRL EP SOTO TORRES JUAN JOSE
2868 TC EP SOTO VALVERDE HUMBERTO ARTURO
2869 MAG FAP SOTO VERA CARLOS E
2870 MY EP SOTOMAYOR MAGUIÑA DAVID
2871 CRL EP SOTOMAYOR RIOS LUIS EDUARDO
2872 CRL EP SOTOMAYOR SANTOLAYA NELIO
2873 CRL EP SOTOMAYOR WENDORFF JORGE ALFREDO
2874 C DE N MGP SOVERO TORRES MANUEL
2875 TC EP SOZA PEREZ GERARDO ALFREDO
2876 CIVIL SPOLJARIC DE VALENCIA ANA MARIA
2877 COM FAP STARKE Y ESTELLA JORGE L.
2878 TC EP STEWART DONAYRE FRANCISCO COLLINS
2879 CRL EP STOLZEMBACH UZATEGUI CESAR HUMBERTO
2880 MY EP SUAREZ AMPUERO LUIS
2881 CRL EP SUAREZ BUSTIOS JOSE JUAN
2882 CIVIL SUAREZ DE RODRIGUEZ CARMEN
2883 CRL EP SUAREZ FERREYROS CARLOS
2884 COM FAP SUAREZ MARTINEZ VICTOR E.
2885 CIVIL SUAREZ R VDA LANATTA ALEJANDRINA
2886 TC EP SUAREZ ROJAS ISMAEL
2887 MY PNP SUAREZ VELA HUMBERTO RAUL
2888 COM FAP SUAREZ DE FREITAS LA TORRE JORGE
2889 CIVIL SUASNABAR BENAVIDES JESUS GABRIEL
2890 CIVIL SUCCAR WEQUIEN FARIDE
2891 CRL PNP SUCLUPE CAJUSOL JOSE
2892 TTG FAP SUITO HERMOSILLA FERNANDO EDUARDO
2893 CIVIL SURDI SURDI PAOLA
2894 CRL EP TABOADA PAZ JOSE RICARDO
2895 CIVIL TACORA ASCENCIO LILI
2896 CIVIL TACUNA CALDERON JORGE ANDRES
2897 CIVIL TACUNA CALDERON LUIS ALBERTO
2898 CRL EP TACUNA RUBIO JORGE LUIS
2899 TC EP TADDEY DIEZ OSCAR MODESTO
2900 GRAL DIV EP TAFUR GANOZA CARLOS ALFONSO
2901 C DE C MGP TAFUR VELIT JUAN MARTIN
2902 CAP EP TAIPE PEÑA JACINTO ALBERTO
2903 GRAL PNP TAKEY PEREZ OSCAR
2904 CIVIL TALAVERA ALARCON DE VIGIL FRIDA ANTONINA
2905 CIVIL TALAVERA DELGADO BEATRIZ
2906 TC EP TALAVERA HURTADO HECTOR DANIEL MARIO
2907 CIVIL TALAVERA TRAVERSO IRMA YOLANDA
2908 CIVIL TALLEDO VEGA DE MENDOZA ELENA
2909 TTG FAP TAMAYO DE LA FLOR JORGE
2910 CIVIL TAMAYO RUNCIE CESAR
2911 CIVIL TAMAYO UBILLOS AIDA LUZ
2912 CRL PNP TANTALEAN RAMOS SEGUNDO
2913 CIVIL TAPIA BERMUDES DE CRUZ OFELIA
2914 CAP EP TAPIA NAVA HUMBERTO
2915 CIVIL TAPIA PORTUGAL EMILIA
2916 CRL EP TAPIA SALAZAR DARIO
2917 CIVIL TAPIA FARIAS DE PRETELL MARIA ESPERANZA
2918 CIVIL TAPULLINA BURGA DE ZUMARAN ORFILIA SOCORRO
2919 CRL PNP TAQUIA GALVAN DE TABOADA NELLY
2920 CRL EP TASAICO DEL SOLAR JOSE
2921 TC EP TASAYCO BOGGIO ABRAHAM
2922 TC EP TASSARA ALVA EDUARDO
2923 C DE F MGP TAVARA LUZA FRANCISCO CARMELO
2924 CAP PNP TAVARA ZAVALU MANUEL FERNANDO
2925 CIVIL TAVERA URIZAR DORIS
2926 CIVIL TEIXEIRA CHUQUIPIONDO LAURA
2927 CIVIL TEJEDA AGUIRRE VDA. DE RIVAS LUISA AMPARO
2928 V.ALM MGP TELAYA HIDALGO JORGE
2929 CIVIL TELLO DELGADO VDA.DE RODRIGUEZ IRIS
2930 CRL PNP TELLO FALLO JOSE DEL CARMEN
2931 TC EP TELLO JOHSON OSWALDO
2932 CIVIL TELLO MARQUEZ VICTORIA HAYDEE
2933 CIVIL TELLO RUIZ MANUELA
2934 COR FAP TELLO RUIZ MARDONIO
2935 CRL EP TELLO TELLO CESAR
2936 MY EP TEMOCHE CORTEZ VICTOR
2937 GRAL PNP TEMOCHE MERCADO EDILBERTO
2938 GRAL PNP TEMOCHE MERCADO TORIBIO
2939 C.ALM MGP TEMPLE DE LA PIEDRA LUIS F
2940 MY PNP TENORIO ARCE SERGIO ALEJANDRO
2941 CRL EP TENORIO GARCIA VICTOR ALFONSO
2942 CRL PNP TERRAZAS MEDRANO JUAN PABLO
2943 COR FAP THORNBERRY LUMBRERAS JORGE H.
2944 MAG FAP THORNDIKE ELMORE ALBERTO
2945 CRL EP TINOCO HURTADO AMILCAR LUIS
2946 C DE N MGP TIRADO SILVA VICTOR
2947 GRAL PNP TISOC LINDLEY JOSE MANUEL
2948 TC EP TOCRE DIAZ CHRISTIAN LAWRE
2949 TC EP TOLEDO MATIAS EMILIO
2950 GRAL PNP TOLEDO MAYO LUIS BENITO
2951 MY EP TOMAS PAREDES CESAR
2952 CRL PNP TORALES FAJARDO CESAR
2953 TC EP TORDOYA ARANDA ANDRES AVELINO
2954 MY EP TORO CHAVEZ FELIX JUAN
2955 TC EP TORREBLANCA DE VELASCO ANGEL ARMANDO
2956 TC EP TORREJON SAYAN ERNESTO JORGE
2957 CRL EP TORRES ALCALA CESAR
2958 MY PNP TORRES BAZAN JORGE
2959 MY EP TORRES CASTILLA ROMEO
2960 MY EP TORRES DE LA CRUZ JOSE
2961 CMDTE PNP TORRES FLORES RENE GODOFREDO
2962 CRL PNP TORRES GALDOS LINO
2963 COM FAP TORRES GOMEZ LUIS NERY
2964 CRL EP TORRES LA JARA PERCY
2965 CIVIL TORRES MANRIQUE DE RODRIGUEZ MAGDA
2966 CIVIL TORRES NAVARRO MILAGROS DEL ROSARIO
2967 CRL PNP TORRES OCHOA JOSE CARLOS
2968 MY PNP TORRES PAJARES GILBERTO
2969 CIVIL TORRES PENA BLANCA
2970 GRAL PNP TORRES QUINTANILLA VICTOR MANUEL
2971 CRL PNP TORRES RUIZ LUIS ALBERTO
2972 MY EP TORRES VASQUEZ CHARLES PASTOR
2973 CRL EP TORRES ZUÑIGA JOSE MANUEL
2974 COR FAP TOVAR GARCILAZO JUAN DANIEL
2975 CRL PNP TOVAR ROJAS FELIX ELISEO
2976 CIVIL TRELLES DE SCARPATI CECILIA ELENA
2977 MY EP TRELLES GALLO JORGE
2978 TC EP TRELLES HUAMAN JORGE FILIBERTO
2979 GRAL BRIG EP TRELLES MENESES RODOLFO
2980 CRL EP TRELLES OTOYA GUILLERMO FEDERICO
2981 CIVIL TRIGOSO BAZZETTI EISA MARINA
2982 CIVIL TRIGOSO EDERY GERMAN
2983 CIVIL TRIGOSO EDERY MARIA
2984 C.ALM MGP TRIGOSO TRIGOSO ALBERTO JOSE
2985 CRL PNP TSUCHIDA TELLO VICTOR
2986 CIVIL TUDELA DE RUNCIMAN MARIA J
2987 CRL EP TUEROS TAIPE JOSE ALEJANDRO
2988 CRL PNP TUESTA CASTRO VICENTE
2989 MY EP TUESTA RUIZ ALFONSO
2990 GRAL PNP TUMAY TORDOYA FELIX
2991 COR FAP TUME DIAZ LUIS ALBERTO
2992 MY PNP TUPAYACHI GONZALES LUIS RODOLFO
2993 TTG FAP UGARELI VALLE LUIS I.
2994 MAY FAP UGARTE BENVENUTO ANTONIO
2995 MY PNP UGARTE BOZA JORGE
2996 CIVIL UGARTE DE HUARCAYA ITALA
2997 TC EP ULLOA LOPEZ SANTIAGO ROBERT
2998 MAG FAP UNIVAZO BAYONA JOSUE R.
2999 C DE N MGP URBINA CHAVEZ NAPOLEON
3000 CIVIL URBINA LAZON CESAR
3001 CMDTE PNP URBINA NUNEZ OSCAR MILCIADES
3002 MY EP URDAY BEGAZO LUIS WILFREDO
3003 MY EP URDAY TAPIA ROBELDO RAUL
3004 COR FAP URDAY VILLANUEVA MIGUEL A
3005 COR FAP URETA URETA JOSE LUIS
3006 GRAL BRIG EP URIARTE FARFAN JUAN MANUEL
3007 CMDTE PNP URIBE ENRIQUEZ ROMAN
3008 TC EP URIBE ROMAN CARLOS
3009 TC EP URRUNAGA ROSSELLO HECTOR JAVIER
3010 CIVIL URTEAGA BASAURI ROSA
3011 C DE N MGP URTEAGA DULANTO VICTOR M
3012 CIVIL URUETA ALCANTARA LUZMILA
3013 CMDTE PNP USCAMAYTA SANCHEZ LEONIDAS
3014 CMDTE PNP VALDERRAMA ACEVEDO FERNANDO ALEJANDRO
3015 MY EP VALDERRAMA AMPUERO ENRIQUE MARCIAL
3016 TC EP VALDERRAMA CHAVEZ VICTOR WALTER
3017 CIVIL VALDERRAMA GOMEZ ANDREA EMILIA
3018 CIVIL VALDERRAMA GOMEZ ANDREA ISABEL
3019 CRL EP VALDERRAMA LAVADO CARLOS GASTON
3020 GRAL BRIG EP VALDERRAMA MALDONADO CARLOS
3021 CRL EP VALDERRAMA MAQUILON DANIEL
3022 TTE EP VALDERRAMA Y CAYETANO JOSE
3023 CIVIL VALDES P DE SOTOMAYOR ROSALBINA
3024 TC EP VALDEZ DANCUART OSCAR EDUARDO
3025 CIVIL VALDEZ DE LA TORRE MARIA ROSA
3026 CIVIL VALDEZ PALACIO DE IZAGUIRRE CARMEN
3027 COR FAP VALDEZ POMAREDA JULIO CESAR
3028 C DE N MGP VALDEZ PUYO GODOFREDO
3029 MY EP VALDIVIA ALTAMIRANO PRIMITIVO
3030 TC EP VALDIVIA ANGULO SALVADOR
3031 MAG FAP VALDIVIA BLONDET LUIS F.
3032 TC EP VALDIVIA BRICEÑO ELIAS
3033 CRL EP VALDIVIA CACERES JUAN MANUEL
3034 CIVIL VALDIVIA CACERES SOFIA SOLEDAD
3035 MY PNP VALDIVIA CALVO CARLOS E
3036 CRL EP VALDIVIA CHAVEZ ELFER
3037 CIVIL VALDIVIA DE OLIVOS ELSA
3038 CIVIL VALDIVIA DE REVILLA MARIA
3039 MY PNP VALDIVIA GUTIERREZ CESAR
3040 CRL PNP VALDIVIA QUIN NICOLAS F.
3041 CRL EP VALDIVIA RODRIGUEZ JOSE FRANCISCO
3042 CRL EP VALDIVIA ROSAS LUPE STALIN
3043 CRL EP VALDIVIA TALAVERA ANGEL
3044 GRAL PNP VALDIVIEZO DE LA TORRE UGARTE
3045 C DE F MGP VALDIZAN JIMENEZ JOSE
3046 C DE F MGP VALEGA NUNEZ DEL  PRADO FERNANDO
3047 GRAL BRIG EP VALENCIA BARRON AMADOR
3048 C DE F MGP VALENCIA GUERRA CARLOS ALBERTO
3049 CMDTE PNP VALENCIA LOPEZ JESUS REYNALDO
3050 MY EP VALENCIA LUZA DANILO EDILBERT
3051 CRL EP VALENCIA PASTOR JOSE FRANCISCO
3052 CIVIL VALENCIA RIVERA DE BUTLER ELVA
3053 TC EP VALENCIA SANCHEZ FIDEL JOSE
3054 CRL EP VALENCIA VALDERRAMA RAUL
3055 CIVIL VALENZUELA AGUILAR VDA.DE GARATE OLGA
3056 GRAL BRIG EP VALENZUELA MARTINEZ HILDEBRANDO
3057 MY EP VALERA SANCHEZ-SALAZAR HUMBERTO
3058 CRL EP VALERA ZUÑIGA JOSE E.
3059 TC EP VALIENTE RAMIREZ CARLOS RODOLFO
3060 MY EP VALLADARES MARTINEZ OSCAR
3061 CRL EP VALLADARES ZAMBRANO ENRIQUE J.
3062 CRL PNP VALLE HERRERA LUCAS
3063 CIVIL VALLE DE SOLIS MARIA TERESA
3064 CAP EP VALLEJO AUSEJO OSCAR
3065 MY EP VALLENAS ROMERO SERGIO RAUL
3066 COR FAP VALLES TORRES JUAN
3067 GRAL BRIG EP VALQUI CASAS SERGIO
3068 TC EP VALVERDE ARIZA AURELIO
3069 COR FAP VALVERDE BRACAMONTE HERNAN
3070 GRAL BRIG EP VALVERDE BUTRON JULIO
3071 MY EP VALVERDE LOAYZA JAIME ORLANDO
3072 CRL PNP VALVERDE TITO HUGO
3073 TC EP VALVERDE VALENCIA WALTER
3074 TC EP VALVERDE VILCHEZ JUAN
3075 MY EP VAN HEMELIJCK HUGO
3076 ALF. DE FRAG MGP VAREA YACTAYO ALESSANDRO FRANCISCO
3077 CAP PNP VARELA FLORES MANUEL
3078 COR FAP VARELA MACCERA CARLOS E
3079 CIVIL VARELA VIZCARRA GLORIA ARMIDA
3080 CIVIL VARELA VIZCARRA MARIA CONCEPCION
3081 COR FAP VARGAS ACEVEDO EDMUNDO A.
3082 CAP PNP VARGAS AGUERO GUIDO FIDENCIO
3083 CIVIL VARGAS ALFARO JESICA MAGALY
3084 CAP PNP VARGAS ANDRADE ALFREDO A.
3085 CRL EP VARGAS BABBINI JOSE
3086 MY EP VARGAS BARBOZA ELEAZAR JESUS
3087 CIVIL VARGAS CABALLERO CONSUELO
3088 CIVIL VARGAS CASAS MARIA DEL CARMEN
3089 CRL EP VARGAS CHAVERA FIDEL
3090 CIVIL VARGAS CRUZ ANTONIA
3091 CRL PNP VARGAS DE GALVEZ NORA HORTENSIA
3092 COR FAP VARGAS DIAZ VICTOR ADRIAN
3093 CIVIL VARGAS ENRIQUEZ LUORDES ANA MARIA
3094 CRL EP VARGAS FAUCHEAUX RAUL
3095 C DE N MGP VARGAS FAUCHEUX CESAR
3096 CIVIL VARGAS FAUCHEUX DE OLEA MARTHA
3097 CRL EP VARGAS GALVEZ ORESTES
3098 GRAL BRIG EP VARGAS GAVILANO AMILCAR
3099 C DE F MGP VARGAS GUERRA JORGE E
3100 MY PNP VARGAS LAMELA PEDRO JOSE
3101 CRL EP VARGAS MARCHENA RONY CRISTIAM
3102 CRL PNP VARGAS MUJICA ERASMO
3103 CRL EP VARGAS MUÑOZ JOSE PEDRO
3104 CRL EP VARGAS RODRIGUEZ ROMULO
3105 TC EP VARGAS SALAZAR FRANCISCO
3106 CIVIL VARGAS TORRES DE DIAZ AMPARO
3107 CIVIL VASQUEZ ARCE FRANCISCO L.
3108 CIVIL VASQUEZ ARCE GLORIA M.
3109 CRL PNP VASQUEZ ARRIAGA MANUEL A.
3110 CRL EP VASQUEZ BEJAR ALEJANDRO
3111 MY PNP VASQUEZ CELIZ EMILIO
3112 CIVIL VASQUEZ DE SAGASTEGUI ACELA
3113 CIVIL VASQUEZ DE WINKELRIED EMMA
3114 CIVIL VASQUEZ DE YUPARI VICTORIA MERCEDES
3115 MAY FAP VASQUEZ DELGADO MARCIAL ERNESTO
3116 CMDTE PNP VASQUEZ DIAZ CESAR AUGUSTO
3117 COR FAP VASQUEZ FERNANDEZ PRADA JAVIER MARCO
3118 TC EP VASQUEZ FRISANCHO CESAR LUIS
3119 C DE F MGP VASQUEZ GUERRA FRANCISCO
3120 MY EP VASQUEZ GUTIERREZ HECTOR
3121 CAP EP VASQUEZ MORA HERNAN
3122 CMDTE PNP VASQUEZ NAVARRO ROGER M
3123 CRL EP VASQUEZ PERALES CARLOS EDUARDO
3124 CMDTE PNP VASQUEZ POMA LEOPOLDO
3125 TC EP VASQUEZ QUIROS JUAN
3126 TTE 1º MGP VASQUEZ ROMAGNOLI ERNESTO
3127 CIVIL VASQUEZ SALAZAR MARIA
3128 CRL EP VASQUEZ SALINAS JUAN RICARDO
3129 TC EP VASQUEZ SANJINEZ VICTOR ADONE
3130 TC EP VASQUEZ VARGAS CESAR AUGUSTO
3131 CIVIL VASQUEZ VASQUEZ BLANCA ELIZABETH
3132 CIVIL VASQUEZ VASQUEZ GLORIA
3133 CRL EP VASQUEZ VASQUEZ MARCIAL  RIVEROL
3134 CIVIL VASQUEZ ZEGARRA CARMEN
3135 MY PNP VASQUEZ AVILES JORGE ALBERTO
3136 MAY FAP VASQUEZ DE VELAZCO ORDONEZ PEDRO
3137 MY EP VASSALLO RIOS JUAN BENITO
3138 TC EP VEGA ALVA DAVID
3139 CAP PNP VEGA CALDAS VICTOR R.
3140 CRL EP VEGA GRADOS GLICERIO AUGUSTO
3141 CAP PNP VEGA HORNA SANTOS RAFAEL
3142 MAY FAP VEGA IRIARTE VICTOR M.
3143 CIVIL VEGA LEON DAVILA ENRIQUE
3144 CIVIL VEGA PONCE DE RODRIGUEZ GLORIA
3145 CAP EP VEGA SOLOGUREN ELOY CRISTOBAL
3146 TC EP VEGA ZAVALA CESAR
3147 CRL EP VEGAS TALLEDO GUSTAVO ADOLFO
3148 CMDTE PNP VELA BENAVIDES JULIO F.
3149 MY PNP VELANDO GARIBALDI EDITH NORKA
3150 TC EP VELANDO NUÑEZ IGNACIO E
3151 TC EP VELARDE ACUARIO ARTURO
3152 GRAL DIV EP VELARDE BOZANO GERMAN
3153 CRL PNP VELARDE BOZANO GUSTAVO
3154 CIVIL VELARDE DE FRIAS MARIA LUISA
3155 MY EP VELARDE FERNANDEZ SIMON HERADIO
3156 CIVIL VELARDE LAGUNA NILDA DOLORES
3157 CRL EP VELARDE LUNA CESAR
3158 TTG FAP VELARDE RAMIREZ ARNALDO
3159 GRAL PNP VELARDE RIVERO CESAR A
3160 CRL EP VELARDE RODRIGUEZ GUIDO
3161 CMDTE PNP VELARDE ZEVALLOS SERAFIN G.
3162 MY EP VELASCO ARANA HECTOR
3163 CIVIL VELASCO COLLAZOS LUISA
3164 CIVIL VELASCO HURE DE FOURNIER LYDIA ELENA
3165 MAY FAP VELASCO REVOREDO PEDRO REYNALDO
3166 MY EP VELASQUEZ ALCORTA AMADO JORGE
3167 CMDTE PNP VELASQUEZ CORNEJO PIO ADOLFO
3168 COM FAP VELASQUEZ SOTO JUAN CARLOS
3169 CAP FAP VELASQUEZ VERCELLI JORGE LUIS
3170 CRL EP VELASQUEZ ZAPATA ROBERTO
3171 CRL EP VELASQUEZ ZEVALLOS EDILBERTO A.
3172 MY PNP VELAZCO LOBON ARMANDO
3173 CRL EP VELAZCO MARTICORENA ANIBAL
3174 MY EP VELEZ FAJARDO ENRIQUE
3175 CIVIL VELEZ IZQUIERDO LUCILA
3176 CAP PNP VELEZ RIVAS WALTER J
3177 CIVIL VELEZMORO ACOSTA TERESA
3178 COR FAP VELIS NAPURI CARLOS A.
3179 CIVIL VELIT BARTRA MARIA MILAGROS
3180 GRAL BRIG EP VELIT SABATTINE FERNANDO
3181 MY EP VELIZ LOYOLA JOSE ALFONSO
3182 CIVIL VENEGAS GONZALES CORDOVA VDA. DE ELIAS HILDA
3183 CRL EP VENEGAS GONZALES CORDOVA EDUARDO
3184 CIVIL VENERO COLUNGE JAIME FERNANDO
3185 CAP EP VENTURA VENTURA DEOGRACIAS
3186 CRL PNP VERA CALDERON GASTULO G
3187 C DE F MGP VERA PAREDES RUBEN
3188 MY PNP VERA PIEDRA ANGEL V
3189 TC EP VERA RABINES GILMER
3190 CAP PNP VERAN VALLE MIGUEL E
3191 GRAL PNP VERASTEGUI CACERES BLAS
3192 CAP PNP VERASTEGUI MIRANDA HUGO I.
3193 CIVIL VERASTEGUI MISSANA FRANCA ELISA
3194 CIVIL VERASTEGUI YSURIETA PIERINA DEL CARMEN
3195 TC EP VERGARA FAJARDO LUIS  ALBERTO
3196 CAP EP VERGARA QUINTANA JORGE
3197 CIVIL VERTIZ QUEREVALU ZOILA ROSA
3198 CIVIL VIALARDI DE VALLENAS FLOR DE MARIA
3199 CIVIL VICTORIA ARIAS ANTONIETA
3200 C DE F MGP VICUÑA CALDERON MARCIAL  A
3201 TC EP VICUÑA O’PHELAN MARCIAL
3202 CRL PNP VIDAL BERROA JAIME RICARDO
3203 CIVIL VIDAL DOLMOS DE CANCHARI ROSA MERCEDES
3204 C DE N MGP VIDAL GARLAND CESAR AUGUSTO
3205 TTE.2 MGP VIDAL PALACIOS RICARDO LEANDRO
3206 CRL PNP VIDAL QUEZADA ESTEBAN
3207 CAP PNP VIDAL RUCABADO JOSE O.
3208 CRL PNP VIDAL SAENZ TOMAS EDUARDO
3209 MY PNP VIDAL SALAS JAVIER A
3210 CMDTE PNP VIDALES GOMEZ DELCIO M
3211 CIVIL VIDAURRE RIOS SARA ESTHER
3212 TC EP VIGIL ARISTA CARLOS
3213 CIVIL VIGIL DE CONTADOR DE DELUICH ANGELICA
3214 COR FAP VIGIL MESETH CARLOS A.
3215 TTE EP VIGO FLORIAN EDGAR
3216 CIVIL VILCA LOPEZ AIDA
3217 MY PNP VILCA RUIZ CONEJO JOSE L
3218 CIVIL VILCHEZ DE CESPEDES MARIA
3219 CIVIL VILCHEZ DE TOLEDO CARMEN AMELIA
3220 CIVIL VILDOSO FLORES VDA. DE SILVA PATRICIA VERONICA
3221 CRL PNP VILDOSO ROJAS ALFREDO ANDRES
3222 TC EP VILELA ARANAGA NELSON RITO
3223 CRL EP VILELA MONTORO JOSE LEOPOLDO
3224 CIVIL VILLA DRAGO ROSA
3225 CRL EP VILLA GUTIERREZ AUGUSTO
3226 CAP PNP VILLACORTA PERALES AMILCAR
3227 CRL EP VILLAFRANQUIN HAM JULIO ERNESTO
3228 TC EP VILLAFUERTE PACHECO MIGUEL
3229 MY EP VILLALBA CAZORLA JOSE
3230 COR FAP VILLALOBOS CANDELA PABLO
3231 CIVIL VILLALOBOS CAVERO ELVIRA JEANNINE
3232 CRL EP VILLALOBOS CERVERA JOSE ANIBAL
3233 MY EP VILLALOBOS DIAZ SEGUNDO
3234 CRL EP VILLALOBOS MENDOZA ANTERO ELI
3235 C.ALM MGP VILLALOBOS URQUIAGA JORGE A
3236 CAP FAP VILLALONGA RAMOS CARLOS ALBERTO
3237 CRL EP VILLALTA ACCAME RAUL ANTONIO
3238 CRL EP VILLAMAR BONIFAZ LUIS GUILLERMO
3239 GRAL BRIG EP VILLANUEVA BARDALES JORGE ISAAC
3240 MY EP VILLANUEVA BERNAL ISAAC
3241 CRL EP VILLANUEVA BURGOS ANTONIO
3242 CRL EP VILLANUEVA DELGADO CESAR
3243 CRL PNP VILLANUEVA GARAY JOSE ANTONIO
3244 CMDTE PNP VILLANUEVA MACHUCA DORILA IRENE
3245 GRAL BRIG EP VILLANUEVA PAJARES RAFAEL
3246 GRAL DIV EP VILLANUEVA VALDIVIA PEDRO
3247 TC EP VILLAR MOLINA JORGE ALBERTO
3248 TC EP VILLAR MONTOYA LUCIANO ENRIQUE
3249 TC EP VILLARAN CORDOVA ROBERTO AURELIO
3250 MY EP VILLAVERDE SAMANIEGO OLIMPO
3251 CRL EP VILLAVICENCIO AGUIRRE AUGUSTO
3252 MY EP VILLAVICENCIO QUINTASE LEONCIO
3253 C.ALM MGP VILLAVICENCIO SOTO JORGE
3254 MAG FAP VILLAVISENCIO CONSIGLIERI JOSE LUIS
3255 CIVIL VILLEGAS HUAYLUPO LIBERATA
3256 GRAL DIV EP VILLENA PEÑARES RIGOBERTO ROBERTO
3257 COM FAP VILLOSLADA AGUILAR WILLY LORENZO
3258 CRL EP VINATEA VALDERRAMA MANUEL
3259 COR FAP VINDROLA FIELD CARLOS VICENTE
3260 CIVIL VIRHUEZ RAMIREZ GOYA ANGULA
3261 TC EP VIVAR ANAYA ALBERTO
3262 MY EP VIVAR ANAYA FIDEL
3263 TC EP VIVIANO CARPIO HERBERT JESUS
3264 TC EP VIZCARRA ALVAREZ JOSE ALBERTO
3265 CIVIL VIZCARRA BOLLET VDA PINILLOS OLGA
3266 TC EP VIZCARRA CORNEJO MARTIN
3267 CRL PNP VIZCARRA FERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO RAMON
3268 COM FAP WALTERDORFER MERINO EUGENIO
3269 CIVIL WENDORFF MONTENEGRO YOLANDA
3270 CAP FAP WENSJOE MILLER ROBERTO
3271 TC EP WHITTEMBURY REBAZA JORGE
3272 TC EP WILCOX VIVES HAROLD EDUARDO
3273 CIVIL WURTS ZEVALLOS BLANCA
3274 CRL EP XAVIER OLIVARES ESTEBAN
3275 MAY FAP YABAR BRAGAGNINI ENRIQUE
3276 TC EP YANQUE MONTUFAR HUGO FRANCISCO
3277 MY EP YAÑEZ CANNON JOSE
3278 GRAL BRIG EP YAÑEZ FERNANDEZ CESAR
3279 C DE C MGP YAÑEZ FERNANDEZ GUILLERMO
3280 CRL EP YAÑEZ NAVARRO CARLOS  R.
3281 TC EP YAÑEZ TAMARIZ JULIO CESAR
3282 CAP EP YARLEQUE PALMA SUITTEMBERT
3283 TC EP YATACO CALDERON LUIS
3284 CIVIL YAYA SASIN DALILA
3285 CIVIL YEPEZ DE BUSTAMANTE ELSA ROSA
3286 GRAL BRIG EP YEPEZ GORDON ROQUE
3287 GRAL PNP YEPEZ POMAREDA SAMUEL
3288 CRL EP YERVIS BOLIVAR HERNAN
3289 TC EP YESQUEN AYUNI GERONIMO
3290 TC EP YIKA ADVINCULA PEDRO SEGUNDO
3291 COR FAP YOPLAC TENORIO JAIME
3292 CRL EP YUNCAR GONZALES MANUEL ELIADES
3293 CRL PNP YUPANQUI MENDO SEGUNDO E
3294 MY EP YUPANQUI ORDOÑEZ ERNESTO
3295 CRL EP YUPANQUI SARANGO FELIX EDUARDO
3296 COR FAP YUPARI ESTRADA VICENTE EMILIO
3297 CIVIL YUTA IBANEZ MARIA ELENA
3298 CIVIL ZABALBEASCOA DERODRIGUEZ SARA
3299 CRL PNP ZALDIVAR SOBRADO JAVIER T
3300 CRL EP ZAMBRANO CALDERON RAFAEL TORIBIO
3301 TC EP ZAMBRANO ZUMAITA PASTOR
3302 CAP PNP ZAMORA CARMONA RINALDO G
3303 GRAL BRIG EP ZAMORA CHAVEZ ACISCLO
3304 CIVIL ZAMUDIO AYALA VDA.DE MUNOZ MARIA LUZ
3305 CRL PNP ZAPATA CALDERON ABRAHAM
3306 MY PNP ZAPATA ESPIRITU SEVERIANO ANGEL
3307 CIVIL ZAPATA LUNA CARMEN ROSA
3308 MY PNP ZAPATA PENA GILBERTO
3309 CIVIL ZAPATA SALDARRIAGA DE GARCIA DORIA CARMEN
3310 CIVIL ZAPATA VARGAS DORA MATILDE
3311 CRL EP ZARATE ESPEJO GUSTAVO
3312 CIVIL ZARATE PASTRANA DE RAMIREZ VILMA ELIZABETH
3313 C DE N MGP ZARAUZ CHAVEZ EDUARDO
3314 CIVIL ZARAVIA QUISPE JOSE LUIS
3315 CIVIL ZAVALA VARGAS MARIA
3316 TC EP ZAVALETA ANGULO JOSE HUMBERTO
3317 TC EP ZEA SOTOMAYOR RAUL H.
3318 CRL EP ZEBALLOS BERNALES PEDRO
3319 CIVIL ZEDANO DE MERCADO CELESTINA
3320 CIVIL ZEGARRA BURGOS AURA
3321 CIVIL ZEGARRA CORNEJO MARCELA CARMEN
3322 CRL EP ZEGARRA FLORES EDDI GUILLERMO
3323 GRAL BRIG EP ZEGARRA GUILLEN JAIME
3324 TC EP ZEGARRA GUZMAN NICOLAS
3325 TTE EP ZEGARRA LLERENA ANTONIO
3326 MY PNP ZEGARRA MENESES VICTOR AMADOR
3327 CIVIL ZEGARRA VALDIVIA DE SALAS ELIZENI
3328 CAP EP ZELAYA SEGOVIA CARLOS ANTONIO FLORENTINO
3329 TC EP ZERGA NAVARRO JOSE
3330 TC EP ZEVALLOS CHAVEZ WALDO LEONARDO
3331 CRL PNP ZEVALLOS D’ANGELO MANUEL FERNANDO
3332 CAP PNP ZEVALLOS HERNANDEZ FERNANDO
3333 CMDTE PNP ZEVALLOS INGARUCA JOSE S.
3334 CRL EP ZEVALLOS PIZARRO RAUL
3335 V FAP ZEVALLOS SALINAS MANUEL
3336 CIVIL ZIGNAGO PANCORBO NORMA ISABEL
3337 TC EP ZOLLA CASTRO PEDRO
3338 CRL EP ZORRILLA HUAMAN WILELMO
3339 C DE C MGP ZUAZO DEL AGUILA HERBERT ADOLFO
3340 C.ALM MGP ZUAZO TOLMOS RAUL
3341 CAP FAP ZUBIAGA LLANOS RENE
3342 CIVIL ZULETA NEYRA MARIA DEL CARMEN
3343 COR FAP ZUMAETA RENGIFO NESTOR
3344 CIVIL ZUMARAN CALDERON CARLOS
3345 CIVIL ZUMARAN TAPULLINA OLGA ROXANA
3346 CIVIL ZUMARAN TAPULLINA ROCIO MARLENE
3347 TC EP ZUMARAN VALVERDE JOSE
3348 MY PNP ZUÑIGA BUSTAMANTE NESTOR M
3349 CIVIL ZUÑIGA DE BELLIDO CARMEN L
3350 CIVIL ZUÑIGA DE GALDOS DORA
3351 CRL EP ZUÑIGA POLO LEONIDAS HERIBERTO
3352 TC EP ZUÑIGA ROMAN LEONIDAS